Clasificar por:
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica
BPM
Fecha de lanzamiento
72-145 BPM
2023-12-25
73-150 BPM
2023-10-13
67-152 BPM
2023-09-29
105-147 BPM
2023-08-13
108-109 BPM
2022-05-06
73-147 BPM
2022-04-01
68-140 BPM
2022-03-27
105-150 BPM
2021-04-20
85-132 BPM
2021-03-22
88-135 BPM
2021-01-04
131-140 BPM
2020-06-26
130 BPM
2019-08-17
130-132 BPM
2019-03-27
130-135 BPM
2019-03-09
133-135 BPM
2019-01-16
128-135 BPM
2018-12-05
Oxytech 5 Years. Best Tracks
Sirch, William Kiss, 2bee, Jared Pastore, Schweighofer, Terra4beat, Sascha Lobeck, P. Brock, Otin, Sandro Galli, Ireliya, Andrew Live, Reeno Denshi, Predator Tekno, ExtraktDJ, Timao, Champas, Shadym, Crytone, Kai Pattenberg, F-Rontal, Dennis Wehling, M.A.R.L.O.N., Tim Wittig, End 519, Danny Stompe, Neurofaza, Gladyshev, Kevin Kranz, Marsi, Nick Laux, Rob_B, Alain Delay, Bailey Royse, Tom Chaney, Sopik, D.N.S, PlattenBernd, K-MEL, Pablo Logic, Locomoto, Mental Vision, Mien, Jan Ryker, Klangreaktor, Dark Skyline, Ravin Bunny, K-Nari, Choco Loco, ReneHell, Terribble Smile, Synonym, FuLi, Christoph Kaese, Bruchrille, Jotta, Atze Ton, Johnn Doctor, Ivan Perk, Vision2, DarKo Vinni, Sergey Lemar, Klangfehler, Marika Rossa, Chris Masc, Stampflok, Tawa Girl, Max Weit, VILEA, Bart Hayzer, Matt Salou, Tranonica, DaGeneral, Nico Kohler, Moonplay, Guil Uzaka, Filippo Zupardi, Davidoid, Klanglos, Gastar-Ten, Narkotech, Morphling
65-157 BPM
2018-07-15
66-150 BPM
2018-04-05
The Chosen Ones, Vol. 2
Anika Kunst, Ascorbite, BILY, C-System, Chané, Demia E.Clash, Diarmaid O Meara, Dist, Domen, Dr Cyanide, Drop-E, DVKA, Gabeen, GABØR, Greyhead, Horacio Cruz, Illegal Circuit, Juan Trujillo, Kristopher Mørder, Korben Nice, Oliver Rosemann, Krenzlin, Lars Huismann, Lasawers, MOTZLER, Nefesis, PUSHMANN, R&R (Razeed & Rodellar), Raftek, Razeed, Thomas Delecroix, Yngryd
88-140 BPM
2018-04-02
132-137 BPM
2018-03-26
Technological Selection 02
Archer, Adam, ARTCØRE [TECHNO], Balkonkind, Black Sistem, Chris Blair, D.N.S, El Atalaya, El Brujo, Elvis Xhema, Giacomo Sturiano, Haveck, Interstellar, Jerzz, Jotaeseache, Kamil Van Derson, MaKaJa Gonzales, Nick.Jacholson, Pierdavide Lagana, Raftek, Rich Hardt, Sagis, Vito Di Bari, Shamanz, TANKHAMUN, Voodoopriester, Yrilic, Order Of The Muffin, Zeron
65-140 BPM
2018-03-02
Hard Techno Candy 2018
Kev Willis, Steve Pain, Sven Lawicki, Strobetech, Alkaloid Version, Kai Pattenberg, Klangtronik, DouBleBass, Alex Galiver, Mr. Tommy, Withecker, Bruchrille, Gregor Size, Greg Denbosa, N.o.b.a., David Grylls, H T 4 L, Def4z, Jason Mawkish, Tawa Girl, Orman Bitch, RaRabb, Paulo AV, Monster Mush, Slygui, Freiheit, DJ Pilot, Noseda, ASKE, Jacks Menec, Chris Chambers, Richimed, Dominik Stuppy, Grubian01, Nobody, Marco Stenzel, Stereomonotonie, David Hilbert, Combined Elements, Brothers in Arms a.k.a. Jason Little vs. Withecker, Andre Rauer, Raftek, Psychopel, Underkong, Mario White, VAEN, WHPHR, Greg Notill, Kesz, Dave Blunt, Schlipper, Carles DJ, Tim Neumann a.k.a. Lunatic, Marek, K-Hole, Jason Little, ESM, Boiling Energy, Lydia M, The Belgian Stallion, Minupren, FuLi, ASIN, FortyTwo, Laule, Dennis Slim, DeckeR, Dark Skyline, Teo Harouda, Burhan, Lo-K, Chris Lehmann, Mox, Andreas Florin, Zombie In Progress, Ertax, Neck, Meyer Lansky, Kony Donales, Ketalized, Manu Kenton, Fressfeind, Jack Carel (The Architect), Prodx
65-174 BPM
2018-01-31