Latest Releases
Mana Regeneration 15th Potion (Extended)
Mana Regeneration 15th Potion (Radio Edits)
Nothing But... The Sound of Nu Disco, Vol. 03
Gonzo-Gonzo, DaSmokin'Frogz, Kouncilhouse, The Velvet Stripes, DomSamba, Te5la, CAMM, Frankstar, Modern Talker, La Cherga, Gungster, Victor Oliver, Altay Ekren, Yuta Suzuki, Tasty Cookies, Hibernate, Fabro, Rafael Cancian, Sidearms, 3CatsDeep, Accurate, Cloned In Vatican, Otto Ritto, Igor Pumphonia, Earth Jack, Fedorphunk, OM Daddy
The Best Of 2019, Vol.1 (Extended)
The Best Of 2019, Vol.1 (Radio Edits)
Prestigious Radio Edit, Vol.3
Davy Vetranio, Alex Raider, Durga Amata, Anselmo Torres Neruda, Stelmarya, Roy Batty, Daniele Baldi, Self-Deception, Fedorphunk, Harmoracy, Ryuzaki Tsukawa, Cassius Mc Fawner, 4Wings, Fabio Bedini, Nephelhouse, Mikhail Ovez, Robert Kanford, Steve Moro, Josè Astrales, Magda Shortankard, Josè Armando Castilla, Flavio Martini
Prestigious Radio Edit, Vol.2
Clubbers Groove : Jackin House Selection Vol.2
Prestigious Radio Edit, Vol.1
Jekos Trax Selection Vol.71
Summer Funk 2019 Vol.2
Summer Prestige Compilation, Vol.4
Jackin House, Vol.7
Summer Prestige Compilation, Vol.3
House & Jackin Routes, Vol. 6
3 Years of Kaleydo Prestige
Alex Raider, Steve Moro, Norbit Housemaster, Jago Alejandro Pascua, Fedorphunk, Durga Amata, Daniele Baldi, Davy Vetranio, Nick Edwardson, Fabio Bedini, Maximo Gladius, Anselmo Torres Neruda, Stelmarya, Ryuzaki Tsukawa, Josè Armando Castilla, Roy Batty, Harmoracy, Osmyo, Nephelhouse, Robert Kanford, Shisdess
Urban Soul Meets the Alps / Mama Thresl, Vol. 2 (Compiled by Paul Lomax)
Artifacts, Vol.5
Soulful & Funk, Vol.1
Kaleydo Prestige Session #1
The Best Of 2018, Vol.2
The Best Of 2018, Vol.1
House & Jackin Routes, Vol. 5
Jackin House, Vol.6
Autumn 2018 Collection
Jackin' House Selections, Vol. 01
Funk FX, Lebedev (RU), Alek Soltirov, Roberto Parisi, Enrico BSJ Ferrari, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Fedorphunk, J-Fader, Romain Pellegrin, Alex Gazzillo, Nine-O-Nine, AlexZ, Disco Ball'z, DJ Fopp, Maggs Bruchez, Austins Groove, Reset Preset, Jacker Khan, Filth & Smell, DJ Dan, JedX, Tanya Michelle, Dimitri Dj, Malone, IsaVis, Cisco Barcelo, MVZZIK, El Funkador, Sonic Snares
Goodbye Summer
Pato's Groove, Nicolass, Arthur Reynolds, Jacklin Jones, Brothinlaw, Enrico BSJ Ferrari, Jago Alejandro Pascua, Osmyo, Fabio Vee, Charlie Cannon, Robert Blues, Fedorphunk, Maxim Vilarri, Aleherion, Larss, Alexander S. Karlov, Daniel Crinites, Anselmo Torres Neruda, Frank Latanika, Osvaldo Carreira, Various Artists