WE LOVE MINIMAL 2

VARIOUS ARTISTS
24 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue It's All About MuseekOriginal Mix
Nomis, Akin
8:46 / 124 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
2 play queue Visions Of DawnOriginal Mix
Fruitroom
6:00 / 124 BPM
Tech House
3 play queue Or ElseBastian Buesser Remix
Fabian Bussmann
6:50 / 124 BPM
Tech House
4 play queue La TrompetaOriginal Mix
Felippe Senne
5:58 / 126 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
5 play queue PsykoterapyLowboys Remix
Paride Saraceni
6:00 / 128 BPM
Tech House
6 play queue TribuOriginal Mix
Ecco
6:37 / 128 BPM
Tech House
7 play queue OmOriginal
Toni Feller
6:57 / 130 BPM
Tech House
8 play queue Mare ChibaOriginal Mix
Scoop Van Eden
7:09 / 127 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
9 play queue DirtOriginal Mix
Fobee
6:33 / 127 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
10 play queue ShakelandOriginal Mix
Beatamines
6:26 / 129 BPM
Tech House
11 play queue NibiruOriginal Mix
Mitch Davis
6:27 / 124 BPM
Tech House
12 play queue Electric BreathingOriginal
Michi Muzik
7:01 / 126 BPM
Tech House
13 play queue HipernovaFallhead Remix
Anna Miranda
8:00 / 128 BPM
Tech House
14 play queue FlachenmaßChris Repulse & Sascha Kruger Remix
Ric Colin, Chris Repulse, Sascha Kruger
6:43 / 125 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
15 play queue Liberal MindedClub Mix
Lex Bale
8:26 / 126 BPM
Tech House
16 play queue VerbenaOriginal Mix
Spinky, Vicky Groovy
6:47 / 127 BPM
Techno
17 play queue Hands On Fantastisch ElastischEins Mix
Ron Ractive
6:52 / 125 BPM
Techno
18 play queue Toolfunk 005-1Original Mix
Thommy Fusion
7:27 / 125 BPM
Techno
19 play queue MoonbeamOriginal Mix
John Gerard
9:07 / 125 BPM
Tech House
20 play queue EverythingOriginal Mix
Raffaele Rizzi
6:24 / 130 BPM
Techno
21 play queue SlackjawOriginal Mix
Joe Europe
6:40 / 127 BPM
Techno
22 play queue Hombre De PapelOriginal Mix
Checho Sampayo
7:02 / 128 BPM
Techno
23 play queue HellderlandOriginal Mix
Underverse
8:05 / 128 BPM
Techno
24 play queue A Watch With No TimeOriginal Mix
Oskar Dabro
6:28 / 130 BPM
Techno

More Releases From This Label

Amsterdam Chillout Lounge Music - 200 Songs
Tranquilo, John Soultek, Ku You, Han Tronic, Jose Raul, The Drum Caballeros, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Aaron Sirk, Schwarz & Funk, Rock-Candy, Blooma Root, Relaxraum, Diego Auguanno, Costa Martinez, Connections, Cosmo Notes, Studio15, D Project, Plaza, DJ R.Vega, D5, Kadananka, Aida Moniz, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Funklounge, White Indi, Prince Ringo, Flame & Co., The Chiller, Chillo, The Man, Took, Woltrax, Diario, Rey Salinero, Ron Ractive, Lignin, Vogel & Hauter, Chris Vale, Wine & Dine, Bachot Muna, Najwars, Art Famely, Long Island Ice Tea, Eddy Chrome, MC Blaze, Arrojas, Club Camarillo, ferrikk, Clark Parker, Diego Polimeno, Aba Abas, Aldemario, Patrick P., Lamar Ensemble, Ricardo Acossa, Michael Ruland, Novo Ritmo Sensibile, Jet Set, Octario, Deep Tune, Milfy Cougar, Ap Organism, Outluke, Bobbi Briere, DJ Danilkin, Don Gorda Project, Von Salis Reto, Music Sea, Astralsound, Future Mind, Enrico Donner, Dreams Machine, Slomo, Sucram, Andrea Rizzi DJ, Tobias Köppel, Wesley Colon, Gregor Weinberg, Jami Weller, Vera Peters, Scarlett Copley, Curtin & Manson, Marebo, Thomas Dür, DJ Zoia, Jessie Pinkman, Abendrot, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Console 9, Bluesolar, Praya E Mare Soundsystem, Mark Question, E-Beiz, Kaxamalka, Oscar Stringz, Light in Color, The Magical Corner, Sir Eliquante, Blue Horizon, Maurice Scoville, Bantunani, Francesco Demegni, Prismalodic, Kike Pena, STJ, Liba, Frequenze Vibrazionali, Erik Trigger, Music Paradise, Dave Silovich, DJ Kadarka, Angel Falls, Tim Besamusca, Esteban Garcia, Subworks, TD, Masayuki Sakasai, Con Candy, Hildegard Holton, Sweetadelic, Backslash Zero, Numb Source, 4444 Project, Alex Nöthlich, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Carli Rowberry, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, Jovifra, Re-Tide, Mattei & Omich, Nomad One, Pure Blue Sky, Solanos, Aaron Steve, peot, Oxyo Paris, Aida Antonelli, Alene Messina, Alice Shelton, Leotone, Ess Aitch, Raven of Light, Andrew Hoek, Clementine Calaway, Delbert Schneider, Bahia de Roses, CHFDj, Rino Da Silva, Double Go, Sesion De Los Flores, Pumuq, Ralf Velasquez, Elias Harmon, System 4, His Name is Frank, Chill Dabassgo, Chill Luly, Subjazz, UK DJ's, Deep House School, Collective Sound Members, Mandala Fields, Fast Connection, Oliver Bäckström, DJ Sakin, Martin Andreas Paulus, Vigano, Polimeno, Cell Tix, Dj-chart, Nausicaa, Livia, Mauro Rizzo, Davstr3k, Strike Donnovan, Sonny Zamolo, Uschi Blas, Max Denoise, Rhythmphoria, DJ Beppe Converso, Chiffre 100, Benn Finn, Lord Matteo, King Hookiss, DJ Riquo, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Zweiklang, Dj Latinmix, Dreadboxx, Soulful-cafe, Maps Of Hyperspace, Inzah, Disco Band, Aaron The Baron, Doppelgaenger, Ecolution, Roby B, Mendez & Muna, Prohibisound, Loungeside, Mirco Niemeier, Time Away, GP, Javier Varez
Sa Trincha Recordings
Mallorca Chillout Lounge Music: 200 Songs
Sev Bastian, NewShoes, Joe Jog, Veela, Zen Ongaku, Lee & Sun, Jenifer Brening, Wyatt Ocean, Cablu, Manchester Snow, Earth Trance Projector, Ron Wieland, Alex J. Anders, Isabel Soares, Schwarz & Funk, Austin Grey, Philip Aniskin, Sandermatt, Airy Fizz, DJ Getdown, Eilijah, T C S, Alpha-x, The Letter 8, Dub Invaders, Midnightwave, Groove Squared, Adam Mainka, T:Base, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Brothers Grinn, Thomas Ackermann, Pit Strehl, Joost Haitink, Show Me a Sign, Vigano, Polimeno, Claudia Hunt, Mick Thammer, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Martin Lacroix, Lucius Banda, David Lovrencic, Markus, Ibiza Groove Squad, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Jah Franco, Claus Dethleff, Ian Solano, Sarah Tyler, Alexey Frolov, Rocklike, The Sandmaker, Inusa Dawuda, STJ, Out of Town, No.sar, Joseph I, Talking to Sophie, Burke, Music Train Quintet, Sizzla Kalonji, Jomo Rainbow, Ralf Velasquez, Dennis O'Neill, John Evexc, Yoursck, Tekin Kesen, Vladimir Sterzer, Jimmy & Wenzel, Crazy Z Projects, Dj Under, Skendo, Robert Relax, Soda Lounge, Full of Soul, Chris Excess, Broke Luxorius, Bobbi Briere, Carli Rowberry, Cierra Ballester, Eddy Chrome, Titan Mantra, Massimo Gentile, Discey, Yence, Mighty Real, Ras Victory, Dj-chart, Alex Nöthlich, Tibor Barkoczy, Sounds of Summer, Loungeside, Rene Ablaze, Bvibes, Everbeat, Carsten Gronholz, Rimini Jones, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Cysco Fiore, Pit Bailay, Empir3, Daycube, Gjc, Water Juice, Miroslav Vrlik, Amen B, Bardalimov, Data Wave, Vast Massive Vapor, Fancy Vienna, Blue Wave, Daniele Nacci, Old Iron Stompers, Beryl Childs & Big Band Friends, Ajc, Sthwayza & Correspondence, Peter K, Gmd Babydave, Preye, Leotone, The Soul Elephant, Sake Lovers, Wolkenlos, Greta Gaia, Angelic Wellness Spirit, Dave Chillout Lounge, Angel Spirit, Couche-Tard, Funjc, Andrea Lamant, Equinox, Boring Sax, Stefano Maschio, Bafana Mac, Alisa Hight, The Chillout Company, French Kiss, Daki 2000, crushing excuse me, Benigna Maier, Avelina Jose, Clementine Calaway, Alice Shelton, Sean Stitch, Aida Antonelli, Green Grid, Aaron Steve, Simplex Sensus, Chillo, Klaos, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, R.f.n., Miss B.T., Lofty Right, Steilhoch3, Light in Color, El Cutsha, Marc Van Slow, Invisible Tune, Gabryella Suriani, Sielemann, Dunkhellraum, Mrs. Swallow and Me, Angelina Astle, Counting Clouds, Kevin Wellness, Devillas, Flight74, Debris of Theia, El Petit Jardi, Alene Messina, Rockzo, INNO, Görkem Han Jr., Louisa Lessley, Alex, Curtin & Manson, Vivian Holmes, M. Vitoria, Snik, Karon Koury, Marth Manthe, Shantay Huntington, Inbond, Klanggold, Woltrax, Oscar Salguero, Comis, Association Of Freedom, Fabian Raducan, Chris Vale, Shorpi, Maikel A, Maeryn Schenz, The Flowmasterz, Tumultus Simplex, Y-East, The Fairchild, Lauge, Baba Gnohm, F.B. Alex, Sashamato, Tarena, Emma Luna, Fruity Execute, Sava Boric, TS, Valinor, Magnetix Project, Florian Filsinger, Project Blue Sun, DJ Sakin & Friends, Yan Garen, Patricio Amc, Yves Klein, Martin Cloud, Jon Thomas, Dunkhellraum
Sa Trincha Recordings
Shanghai Chillout Lounge Music: 200 Songs
Outatime, Earl & Turner, Stereo Palma, Marebo, Jackville, Damon Paul, Miloud, The Booty Jocks, el D, CDPM, Mario Pinosa Trio, Nikola Gala, Core of Time, Reitimi, Stefano Maschio, Zupi, Aqua Mundi, Kaxamalka, Mike Warren, Madaline Romeo, Natacha Nygard, Thomas Dür, crushing excuse me, El Nicoya, Ivory Simons, Scarlett Copley, Natalie Goldwyn, Rey Salinero, Disco Lounge, Kusuma Orchestra, M Rik, Darren Kim, Vera Peters, Stiopa, Angel Falls, Alice Shelton, Jess & Jess, Claudia Hunt, Han Tronic, TE.KI, So Phistry, Broke Luxorius, Light in Color, Alene Messina, Will Fishman, Yan Gillis, Yurajet, Mighty Real, Elias Harmon, Seyhan Canyakan, Double Go, Canu, Delbert Schneider, Clementine Calaway, Amitola, Carli Rowberry, STJ, Liba, Aaron Steve, Chiffre 100, Aida Antonelli, Chill Bill, Mathbath Lounge, Lumoa, Leotone, Robasebeat, Leanna Clanton, Rocketpunk, Thomas Sopper, Herr Schmidt, Lounge Hours, Soulful-cafe, House da Buun, Delfina Deines, Hagen, Sanja Volz, Joxephad, White Indi, Avelina Jose, Counting Clouds, Steve Dunbar, John Soultek, Carlos Bonito, Will Taylor, Clemens Rumpf, Vladimir Sterzer, Ripley & Jenson, Reflex Artists, Lounge la Mer, Benigna Maier, Wyatt Ocean, Time Away, Kenny Laakkinen, Michelle Bourvè, Liluge, Emma Luna, Discey, Yence, Bernd Filz, Marboc, Tea At Seven, Paukenheim, Riojay, Serdar Ors, Arrojas, Mono & Lisa, Open Source, Niki Taylor, Daki 2000, Marth Manthe, Hints Of Soul, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Monroe Days, Tory Arndt, Blue Wave, Vivian Holmes, Edgar Rene, Chillo, Wesley Colon, Helaine Stowe, Roy Bennett, Oscar Rogers, Joleen Hollis, Shanell Souza, Leila Lambrecht, Josif Imen Puerta, Rikki Rothermel, Lazypojke, ZZouro, Nina Edith Wünsch, Fiona Daniels, Cierra Ballester, Bobbi Briere, Javen Larner, Angelina Astle, Laquanda Linderman, Lana Lupercio, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, Derek Palmer, Andrew Cash, Raven of Light, Joe Jog, White Sand, Dissa, Alex Nöthlich, Ice Pedestrian, Biscaine, Azure, Re.n, Samone, Phil Giava & Fio, Bobsmithband, Saba Rock, Mardon Bros, Dr. Diver, Crew 7, PDJ, Hans-O-Matik, Steve Cypress, Mattei & Omich, Fabbro, Miss J, Lazy Hammock, Audio Lounge System, King Hookiss, John Soultek, Prohibisound, MASA, Ticane
Sa Trincha Recordings