The Voices EP
Release Date
2016-04-26Label
Filthy Groovin Soul
Catalog
FGS050Bringing us his debut to Filthy Soul is Alastor with this 5 track explosive bomb of an ep. with a house, deep house vibe and full of vocals this ep is perfect for all those terrance along with mainroom dancefloors alike.
People Also Bought
Defected Ibiza 2018
Sam Divine, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Peggy Gou, Tiefschwarz, MAMA, Kerri Chandler, Jerome Sydenham, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Definition, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Franky Rizardo, Jesse Perez, DJ Mind-X, Qubiko, Noelle, Kenny Hawkes, Louise Carver, Sio, AbysSoul, Dennis Ferrer, Tyrone Ellis, K-909, Chez Moon, Fred Everything, Martin Badder, Sabb, Human Movement, Eliot Porter, Robert Owens, Daniel Leseman, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Vjuan Allure, Lizwi, DeMajor, Ekambi Brillant, Stefano Ritteri, Eli Escobar, Fish Go Deep, Do Moon, Klow Dy, Sísý Ey, Una, Folamour, Full Intention, Jamie 3:26, Masalo, Roland Clark, John 'Julius' Knight, Joss Moog, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, Lorenz Rhode, Massimo Lippoli, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Mulya, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Peppe Citarella, Cristians Afrotronic, Pyrocight
Toolroom Miami 2018
Patrick Topping, KDA, Eyes Everywhere, The 2 Bears, Bicep, PBR Streetgang, George Privatti, Mambo Brothers, Dateless, Danny Howard, Eli & Fur, Franky Rizardo, DEL-30, Kry Wolf, Max Chapman, Mason, Baxter, dubspeeka, Michelle Weeks, Jason Chance, Alex Kenji, Huxley, No Requests, Skream, Billy Turner, Space Jump Salute, The Golden Boy, Carlo Lio, Joe Mesmar, Vlada Asanin, Joe Red, Flytrap, Ellen Allien, Tim Engelhardt, Jeremy Olander, L. Doblado, Mita Mita, Dayne S, The Tribe Of Good, Volkoder, Wheats, Todd Terry, CLS, Montel, Mr. Kavalicious, Bodhi, Solarc, Fairchild, Clara Sofie, Capa (Official), Sergio Fernandez, Javi Colina, Quoxx, Who Else, Anhauser, ThatMan, Ralph Lawson, Rui-Z, Piero Pirupa, DAVI, Definition, Andre Sobota, Hatiras, Worthy, option4, Leela D, Simun, GUZ (NL), Bruno Furlan, Ciszak, Prok & Fitch, RUZE, Raumakustik, Wade, C.O.Z, Will Clarke, Pirate Copy, Christian Nielsen, Dario D'Attis, Matteo Rosolare, Metodi Hristov, Christian Hornbostel, Spektre, Various Artists
This Is Toolroom 2018
Dusky, Tiga, KiNK, Shadow Child, Jesse Rose, Eva, Format:B, Solardo, GotSome, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Spencer Nezey, Mark Knight, Tuff London, Danny Howard, Latmun, Eli Brown, Man Without A Clue, D.Ramirez, Denney, ZDS, Luttrell, Maya Jane Coles, Booka Shade, Giorgia Angiuli, KlangKuenstler, CamelPhat, Tennan, Bruno Furlan, Ciszak, Hood Rich, Kalyde, C.O.Z, Prok & Fitch, Reset Robot, Waifs & Strays, Yotto, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, MSCLS, DMG$, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Ben Remember, Worthy, option4, Leela D, Kisch, Cj Jeff, Beatamines, Jiggler, Paul Sawyer, David Mayer, Sooma, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Liquefied, Ruede Hagelstein, Crvvcks, Felon, Paride Saraceni, Various Artists
Best Of Toolroom 2017
Solardo, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Secondcity, Basement Jaxx, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Adrian Hour, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, KlangKuenstler, Martin Ikin, Format:B, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Dale Howard, ZDS, David Keno, Ben Remember, Danny Howard, Dosem, Flashmob, Eli Brown, Mario Ochoa, Olivier Giacomotto, Thomas Gandey, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Demarzo, GUZ (NL), Made By Pete, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Tough Love, Man Without A Clue, Wheats, RUZE, The Ragga Twins, David Jackson, KANT, Nihil Young, Damarii, Stonez, Namazi, KURED, Cristian Varela, Tomy DeClerque, George Privatti, Joe Mesmar, Dino Maggiorana, Filterheadz, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, My Cat Snoop, Marcellus (UK), No Requests, Luca Debonaire, Tenova, Taster Peter, Sante Sansone, Various Artists
Poolside Miami 2017
Tobtok, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Tchami, ARLE, Tube & Berger, Modes, Andhim, Piper Davis, Mahalo, Lotus, Oriel Poole, Ghassemi, Ridney, Gramercy, EMC, Urvin June, Anthony Carey, Tom Misch, KANT, Cera Alba, Mash, IDRIS, Zander, Stonez, Namazi, West.K, Arcade 82, CamelPhat, Mass Digital, No Hopes, Kinspin, Strik&Streek, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Nihil Young, Damarii, Birdee, Kaz Gamble, Daniel Burke, Olsen (AUS)
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
This Is Toolroom 2017
Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Solardo, Adrian Hour, Pirupa, Ben Remember, Kydus, Jesse Rose, Format:B, Mr. V, Raffa FL, Ki Creighton, Roger Sanchez, Carnao Beats, Gifty, DJ S.K.T, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Yotto, Luttrell, Joris Voorn, Sonny Fodera, Janai, ANNA (BR), Leftwing, Kody, Flashmob, Matthias Tanzmann, Jewel Kid, De La Swing, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Reelow, Sous Sol, Ramon Tapia, Gregor Tresher, Vince Watson, Anja Schneider, GIOC, DWC, Joeski, Namito, Jonny Cruz, Kisch, Leela D, JammHot, Montel, Zbonk, Ronnie Spiteri, Alec Troniq, Alex Neri, Kevin Yost, Kevin Over, Mad Villains, Aisha Zoe, Aisha Zoe Albertina Bailey Cox, Anna Reusch, M.in, Bruno Gentile, Philip Bader, Nicone, Dan Caster, Various Artists
London Underground 2016
Nicole Moudaber, Skin, 808 State, Booka Shade, Matador, Raumakustik, Noir, Hendrik Burkhard, Harvey McKay, Mat.Joe, Leonardo Gonnelli, Sidney Charles, DJ PP, Jack Mood, STRiCKLAND, Dataworx, Luca Debonaire, Benny Camaro, Vidaloca, Felix Kröcher, Joe Mesmar, BOT, Low Steppa, Agent Orange DJ, Filterheadz, Dangur, Hotspot & Komaroff, Gorge, Mendo, Rektchordz, Dario D'Attis, Wade, Solarc, T.Williams, James Jacob, Thomas Schumacher, Di Chaira Brothers, John Moss, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Bill Rogers, Optimuss, Chay, Dead Space, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Marcellus (UK), Steve Nash, Will Gold, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Tomy DeClerque, The Deepshakerz, Animal Trainer, DJ Dextro, Various Artists
Defected presents Sam Divine In The House
Sam Divine, Curtis Gabriel, Nat Conway, Mowgli, Amber Jolene, Roland Clark, DJ Le Roi, Dennis Ferrer, Ben Westbeech, John Tejada, Riva Starr, Soul Vision, Solardo, Raw Stylus, Qubiko, Jean Jacques Smoothie, Tara Busch, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Barbara Tucker, Milk & Sugar, Jesse James, Chus & Ceballos, Space Echo, ANOTR, Hardrive, Joeski, E-Man, Waitz, Hanne & Lore, Tommy Bones, Tete De La Course, Full Intention, Worthy, Made By Pete, S-Man, Harry Romero, Melisa Whiskey, Alex Caro, Sote De Lino, CEV's, Truth Be Told, Paolo Paleologo, Kevin Knapp, Mat.Joe, Max Chapman
Defected presents The Opening Party Ibiza 2016
Various Artists, Lee Walker, Kai, Flume, Sonny Fodera, Shannon Saunders, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Illyus & Barrientos, Trina Broussard, Isaac Tichauer, Crookers, Kym Mazelle, As I Am, Jedd Roberts, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Tensnake, Richy Ahmed, Tonja Dantzler, Gershon Jackson, Mat.Joe, Enzo Siffredi, Riva Starr, Junior Sanchez, Floorplan, Tim Deluxe, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, S-Man, Harry Romero, Melisa Whiskey, Oscar G, Spencer K, Matt Sassari, Fusion Groove Orchestra, Steve Lucas, Mr. G, blondewearingblack, Hannah Holland, IMMA/MESS, Sandy Rivera, ATFC, Grey Area
Toolroom Miami 2016
Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Hammer, Bicep, Kideko, George Kwali, Tiga, Joseph Capriati, Dusky, Joy Wellboy, My Digital Enemy, Adam Beyer, Mike Vale, Jay Lumen, Guti, Luciano, Jaw, Ante Perry, Tube & Berger, Howling, Ben Remember, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Carlo Lio, Riva Starr, Christian Smith, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Boris Dlugosch, Ejeca, Demarzo, John Moss, Denney, Eli & Fur, Mendo, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, ANOTR, Gorge, UMEK, Kaiserdisco, Ramiro Lopez, Nvoy, Sergio Fernandez, Apres, Mike Newman, Dosem, Sleeperhold, Maurice Aymard, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Lancelot, Dino Maggiorana, Raumakustik, Metodi Hristov, Tim Green, Ten Story, Wade, Alex Niggemann, Eric Sneo, Mat.Joe, Smash TV, Latmun, Miguel Bastida, 3 Channels, Smokin Beats, Saison, Yotto, Gardens Of God, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Stanny Abram, Various Artists
Defected presents Sonny Fodera In The House
Sonny Fodera, Gershon Jackson, Mystic Bill, Martin Ikin, Elisabeth Troy, Low Steppa, Little by Little, Dale Howard, Tiga, Ron Costa, Eats Everything, Audion, Catz 'n Dogz, Cajmere, Fernando Campo, Mario Cruz, Gene Farris, Will Clarke, Zak Abel, Tom Misch, Rudimental, Will Heard, Click Click, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, Mat.Joe, Yasmin, Janet Rushmore, Roland Clark, Sante Sansone, Tim Deluxe, Seven Davis Jr., Emanuel Satie, Claude VonStroke, Josh Butler, Lono Brazil, VRRS, Sole Fusion, Cervendos, Lauren Faith, GotSome, Bontan, Amber Jolene, NiCe7, Harrison Crump, Tierra Nevaeh
This Is Toolroom 2016
Weiss (UK), Jonas Rathsman, Erik Hagleton, Basement Jaxx, Huxley, Carl Cox, Eric Powell, Jay Lumen, Mark Knight, Prok & Fitch, Mihalis Safras, Kydus, Tanika, Catz n' Dogz, CamelPhat, PAWSA, Chus & Ceballos, Kuo Climax, ANOTR, Leftwing : Kody, Latmun, Sleeperhold, Rich Wakley, Mendo, Christian Nielsen, Ninetoes, Dense & Pika, Ramiro Lopez, Kalyde, T.Bunts, Roland Clark, Definition, Def:Play, Miguel Bastida, The Organ Grinder, Man With No Shadow, Physical Therapy, Alexis Raphael, Puente & Rosch, Comuno, Hauswerks, Thee Cool Cats, Jamie K, Ben Remember, Tim Cullen, The Fog, Maze & Masters, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Metodi Hristov, EdOne, Bodden, Coyu, Loco & Jam, Skober, DJ Fronter, Various Artists
Whore House #BeatportDecade Tech House