The Sound Of Trice (Mixed by Vigel) - Extended Versions
Release Date
2016-12-16Label
Armada Trice
Catalog
ARDI3717What is 'The Sound Of Trice'? Let us answer the age-old question once and for all. Is it the sound hitting the world's most prestigious festivals? Is it the sound that keeps you awake at night because its beats keep on pounding in your head? Is it the sound so addi...
People Also Bought
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2019 - Mixed By Roman Messer
Reaching Altitude Special Selections, Pt. 3
Dark Club, Vol. 6
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (January / February 2019)
Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, O.B.M Notion, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Frainbreeze, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Mhammed El Alami, Lucid Blue, Michael Milov, Rimsky, Diana Leah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Mavros, Axel Walters, Matthew Duncan, Milad E, Blue Serigala, Paul Boyle, Twin View, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Elite Electronic, SonicGeite, INVIRON
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (December 2018)
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (October / November 2018)
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Adip Kiyoi, Betsie Larkin, Elite Electronic, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Alexander Spark, Lucid Blue, U-Jeen, Ruslan Radriges, Escea, Ahmed Helmy, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Millennial, INVIRON, Didit Aphrodite, Michael Milov, Tycoos, Kir Tender, Cosmic Heaven, Andres Cuartas, DJ Xquizit
Dark Club, Vol. 5
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (August / September 2018)
Roman Messer, Twin View, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Broning, Feel, Clare Stagg, Michael Milov, Gamma, Attila Syah, Cari, Ruslan Radriges, Alexander Spark, Lucid Blue, Ozo Effy, RYDEX, DJ Xquizit, OSITO, Elite Electronic, Dennis Eshel, Xpectra, J.Puchler, Joanna Angelina, Vadim Spark, Claire Willis, Tycoos, Andrew Vass, Kiyoi & Eky, Khairy Ahmed, Alexander Chekomasov, Cris Grey, Axel Walters
Abora Recordings: Best of 2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Uplifting Trance Top Twenty - April 2017
Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Stargazers, Fenna Day, Alessandra Roncone, Maria Nayler, Jericho Frequency, Elles De Graaf, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Lostly, Alan Morris, Ana Criado, RAM, Stine Grove, The Blizzard, Sarah Russell, Chris Schweizer, James Dymond, Audrey Gallagher, Melinda Gareh, KTN, Temple One, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Beat Service, Neev Kennedy, Dan Stone, Chris Metcalfe, Katty Heath, Daniel Kandi, Witness45, 4 Strings
Abora Recordings: Best of 2016 (Mixed by Ori Uplift, Receptive, & illitheas)
Coldharbour Top 25 Best of 2016
Markus Schulz, Fisherman & Hawkins, Artisan, Anki, Novaspace, Nifra, Dan Thompson, Solis & Sean Truby, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Arkham Knights, Anske, Dave Neven, Sir Adrian, Monoverse, Ronski Speed, Lace UP, Radion6, Mr. Pit, Adina Butar, Mike Efex, Rex Mundi, Avari, Omair Mirza, Marc Simz, Marcus White, Seri, Purple Stories
Armada Captivating - Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
Armada Trice - Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
Revealed Recordings presents ADE Sampler 2016
Nicky Romero presents Protocol ADE 2016
Embrace - Extended Versions
Enhanced Ibiza Closing 2015
Tritonal, Thomas Hayes, Joni Fatora, WildOnes, David Julien, Linnea Schossow, Alex Klingle, Wrechiski, Tania Zygar, Diversion, Juventa, Aloma Steele, Daun Giventi, Cuebrick, Rodrigo Deem, Codeko, Noah Neiman, Anna Yvette, Las Salinas, Cannavo & Nesse, Square Two (US), Jenaux, Pia Toscano, LTN, Christina Novelli, Hansgod, Emily Harder, LarsM, Preon, David Bulla, Dandy, Boxer, Forbes, Reunify, Yoshi Breen, Sanne Mus, Johan Vilborg
Top 10 EDM Trance 2015
Enhanced Ibiza Opening 2015
Various Artists, Tritonal, Skyler Stonestreet, Jenaux, Pia Toscano, Estiva, Delaney Jane, Skouners, Ryos, Allisa Rose, Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Jus Jack, Noah Neiman, Mike Schmid, Avenue One, Dvn, Duncan, LTN, Arielle Maren, Rodrigo Deem, Steerner, Paul Aiden, JAKKO, Klauss & Turino, Juventa, Micky Blue, Soundprank, Nina Carr, Enzo Darren, Axis, ARUNA, Mike Shiver, Oen Bearen, Codeko, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Cuebrick, Las Salinas, Alae Khaldi, Matt Fax
Best of Progressive Vocal Trance
Invalyd, Jonny Rose, Beat Service, Loz Bridge, Susana, Tenishia, Kyau & Albert, Maria Nayler, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, Las Salinas, Cynthia Hall, Radion6, Neev Kennedy, Denise Rivera, Ramon Vincent, Stoneface & Terminal, Katty Heath, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Emanuele Braveri, Hanna Finsen, Ronski Speed, Ost, Meyer, Cate Kanell, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Dart Rayne, Cathy Burton, Yura Moonlight, Rafael Frost, Ana Criado, Denis Sender, Steve Nyman, Paulina Dubaj