Suprematism, Vol. 1
Release Date
2016-12-23Label
Supremus Records
Catalog
SUPREMUSLP002Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We'd like to end the year with a bang and present to you the first volume of SUPREMATISM, a 10-track collection and our final offering for 2016. Suprematism was originally the name of an art movement created by Kazimir Malevich in 1915, where he and other artists e...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Orbit
Ferhat Albayrak, Drunken Kong, AFFKT, 2pole, Kaiserdisco, Christian Smith, John Selway, Ian O'Donovan, Diego Infanzon, Ilija Djokovic, LAAT, Noir, Loco & Jam, Rob Hes, Pig&Dan, Tibiza, Harry Romero, Luca Gaeta, Frank Biazzi, Marc Marzenit, Lucas Freire, GRZ (SP), Jonno & Gibson, Oliver Lieb, Crazy Sonic, Beckers, D-Nox, Beckers & D-Nox, UMEK, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Denis A, The Junkies, Mladen Tomic, Sinisa Tamamovic, Colectivo Triangular, Rob Mirage, Beswerda, Johannes Heil, Wehbba, Mattia Saviolo, Sonate, D-Unity, Dosem, Jewel Kid, Matt Sassari, Gaston Zani, Robert Junior, Tony Di Angelis, Spiros Kaloumenos, The Southern, About130, Quivver, Skober, Yan Oxygen, Bushwacka!, Just Be, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed Live In Tokyo
Various Artists, Mono Electric Orchestra, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Estroe, Verlk, Yunus Guvenen, Audiofly, Boghosian, Abstraxion, Apollonia, DJ Hell, Trikk, Eagles & Butterflies, Marc Romboy, pastaboys, Fluida, Robert Solheim, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Claudio Ricci, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Kiki, Alessio Pagliaroli, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Super Flu, Robert Babicz, SCB, Ruede Hagelstein, Denis Horvat, Frankey & Sandrino, Jos & Eli, Monkey Safari, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, Pascal FEOS, Applescal, Ceili, Edit Select, Feral, Garry Todd, Uakoz, L.S.G., Sam Paganini, Zøe, Popof, Renato Cohen, Lee Van Dowski, Johannes Volk, Circle Sky, Oliver Lieb, Molecule, Kerb Staller, Simon Berry, Luke Brancaccio, JJD
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Parquetechno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dub Techno District, Vol. 9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Opening Party 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2 Years
Matthew Matheson, Ringberg, ALURIA, Ilya Gerus, Dark Sam, Glenn Molloy, Chris Stoll, Squares, Jiminy Hop, D.Lobo, Following Light, f.e.b.a., Christian Monique, Rudy Crystal, Razzer, Fabio Orru, Timon Gummich, King of Soliloquy, Earnest (Melb), Valerio Gagliardi, MTK SoulEater, Fille V, Gonza Rodriguez, Shakib Jakir, JamSoul, Manknd, Matt Hieu, Degimas, Astrall M, Enchord
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3 Years Edition
Anthony Huttley, Christian Monique, Alberto Sainz, K.Oshkin, ALURIA, Squares, Nodal Point, Woven, Fille V, Mathi, Following Light, Degimas, eNc (Irl), Enchord, Paul Coverdale, R.Storn, r.v.o, Chad(UK), Gidronique, Martin Quanter, NikoChristo, Synas, Sam Lower, Arveen, Ringberg, Glenn Molloy, Earnest (Melb), Fabio Orru, Pro4ound, Razzer, JamSoul, Taiyari
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
1 Year Edition
Following Light, ALURIA, Christian Monique, Findike, eNc (Irl), K.Oshkin, Ilya Gerus, Magnetic Brothers, Reflection Soul, Franzis-D, Esthetique, Evgeny Lebedev, Valer den Bit, Bleedin Neutron, Fabio Orru, Fille V, Degimas, Astrall M, Ivanshee, Sam Scheme, Endorfina, Taiyari, Ringberg, Paul Coverdale, NikoChristo, Synas, J'Dan, Platunoff, Julian Rodriguez, Chris Hobbs, Razzer, Rudy Crystal, Monchu, Squares
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rekonnekt 2.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Dreaming Room (Special Edition)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist