Key Commands

SPRING BREAK MIAMI - THE ELECTRO HOUSE WAVE BREAKERS

VARIOUS ARTISTS
30 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue ViperOriginal Mix
False 9
5:07 / 128 BPM
Electro House
2 play queue In the JungleExtended Mix
Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice
6:18 / 128 BPM
Electro House
3 play queue NonstopClub Mix
Calabria
8:08 / 128 BPM
Electro House
4 play queue Knight Rider ThemeFestival Mix
Damon Paul
4:33 / 128 BPM
Electro House
5 play queue Money for NothingDancecom Project Remix
Crew 7, Dancecom Project
4:26 / 130 BPM
Progressive House
6 play queue Universal LoveOriginal Mix
Dr. Kucho!, Karim Haas
7:22 / 127 BPM
House
7 play queue Drop ThatEDM Anthem
The Betatesters
4:54 / 128 BPM
Electro House
8 play queue Born to Be WildCrew 7 & Hans-O-Matik Edit
Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Crew 7, Hans-O-Matik
4:00 / 130 BPM
Progressive House
9 play queue Check That SoundExtended Mix
Samantha Mayer
5:10 / 128 BPM
Electro House
10 play queue Rising TideRadio Mix
Dario Synth, Donkstereo
3:30 / 128 BPM
Electro House
11 play queue Ticket to SomewhereFine Touch Remix
Damien J. Carter, Andy P, Matt Devereaux, Michael Maze, Fine Touch
6:16 / 128 BPM
House
12 play queue One PianoFestival Mix
Hynight
6:18 / 128 BPM
Electro House
13 play queue Pictures & SmellsMappey Remix
Mappey, Amanic
6:56 / 121 BPM
Electro House
14 play queue Bomba AfrikaS-sens Mix
Mehdispoz, S-sens
8:23 / 124 BPM
Electro House
15 play queue WarmachineOriginal Mix
Eric Sanchez
6:40 / 128 BPM
Electro House
16 play queue Love Is TroubleHalojumpers Vocal Mix
Halojumpers, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle
4:30 / 128 BPM
Electro House
17 play queue CosmosOriginal Mix
Yigit Yaparel
7:02 / 128 BPM
Electro House
18 play queue Party SeasonMainstage Mix
DJ Sakin, Stereoliner
6:53 / 128 BPM
Electro House
19 play queue WarriorFestival Edit
DJ Sakin & Friends
6:19 / 128 BPM
Electro House
20 play queue Science FictionClub Mix
Metro Audio
5:51 / 128 BPM
Electro House
21 play queue ApocalypseOriginal Mix
Francesco Masnata
6:37 / 128 BPM
Electro House
22 play queue DingdongOriginal Mix
Bjorn V
5:22 / 128 BPM
Electro House
23 play queue BassmentOriginal Mix
Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit
6:16 / 128 BPM
Electro House
24 play queue BreathtakingFestival Mix
Robby Schulz
5:50 / 128 BPM
Electro House
25 play queue CrispyClub Mix
Stereoliner
7:16 / 126 BPM
Electro House
26 play queue L'amour toujoursMiami Rockers Radio Version
Miami Rockers, Brisby & Jingles
3:03 / 131 BPM
Electro House
27 play queue Say My NameOriginal Mix
Porter Robinson
6:31 / 128 BPM
Electro House
28 play queue We Are FriendsNaxwell Remix
Sammy Love, Naxwell, Dj Ferre
5:24 / 128 BPM
Electro House
29 play queue Quiero FollarteSweetx Booy Que Rico Mashup
Bareback Boys, Sweetx Booy, Akadoseck
5:31 / 128 BPM
Electro House
30 play queue MagentaDamien J. Carter's Mix
Damien J. Carter, Damien3000
6:17 / 128 BPM
Progressive House

More Releases From This Label

Over 300 Summer Chillout, Lounge & Ambient Beats
Counting Clouds, Heni Lasut, Churchen, El Ke, Las Chicas Professionales, Art Famely, Sancho, Gerald Paul, Greta Gaia, Elton Jones, Hondale, Slomo, Lady White, Roberto Scarpa a.k.a. DJ Overlead, Soni Soner, Michelle, Thesan Project, Avasea, Gianluca Altobelli, Reflex Artists, Firstclass, La Forge, Andrea Castello, Lekue, Enrico Donner, Alessandro Enne, Elekkk, Rockzone, Spurious, Molniya, Kaxamalka, Susy Seven, Digitalitar, Lamar Ensemble, Ron Ractive, Kick Bong, Terra Nine, Squazoid, Apollo59, Chillo, Bertram Geck, Green Grid, Bachot Muna, Infinity Project, Mbient, Tho Rick, Khajag, Time Away, The Sura Quintet, Logophilia, Wolfgang Plasa, Sternenton, Babah, Marcielo, Pacator, Davstr3k, Tofustaggerbush, Jack & Jones, Yoga Love, Arrojas, Heso, Frequenze Vibrazionali, Harmonium, X-Wise, Rhythmphoria, Robasebeat, Ladamar, Johan Giannis Hynynen, R.f.n., Miss B.T., Lofty Right, Chillelektro, Mario McPherson, Zen Ongaku, Robert Scharnke, Ocean Mind, Aaron The Baron, Mia Lemar, Bahia de Roses, Aqua Mundi, AndAWan, Joxephad, Myth, Tolubai, Sarai Jazz, Kid Vibes, Nikola Utopija, MACRIMA, Schwarz & Funk, Ku You, Poet, Mak Others, Omatar, Future Mind, Raw Conscience, Omero, Elmadon, Dunkhellraum, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Melisma Ryan, Alex Nöthlich, Yarara, Di Loopoz, Bernd Filz, Dynamics Plus, Progressence, Marla B. Bisches, Tarena, RND, Alobar, Knobstat, Guido Zitti, 2pan, Miss Tetanos, Sri.fa, Paolacci, Ice Pedestrian, Rowla, Sanderson Dear, Rob Benninger, K-Jano, Bazar, Electrodances, Emdy, Piscide, Leandro Lee, Passalo, Outward, Cristian Lange, Bad News from Cosmos, Renato Cantini, Gavino Loche, MASA, Void Controller, Klaus Bruengel, Ramon Seeger, Ash Kaan, Marsfinder, Zombie Ghost Warriors, Zwei-takt, Tanya Blessing, Magnam Gloriam, Chromatic Circle, Fido, Tax-5, Kano Kanape, Nge, Son Electronique, N8strom2618, Kuku Linear, Carsten Gronholz, Playme, Vitaly Lalia, We Are Tall Order, Micha Fust, Internaleye, Oudin13, Phon Antiphon, Martin Schmid, Aka Modus, Guze, Infinity Space, Marek Bilinski, Backstage Artist, Rya, Fake Plastic Heads, Gedevaan, Anuraga, Sqwer, Gameard, Rafal Kulik, Fobee, John Howes, Shympulz, D.n.acid, Jumpel, Dj Sky-kun the Dragon, Tomasz Osmanski, Adam Panagopoulos, Alexis Isaakidis, Amptek, Sean Doody, Akcija, Tekin, Crsto, Spektrum-Gebeit, Fatos Çeta, Trillian Miles, The Nasty Lol Orchestra, Dancing For Architecture, Yu Nothing, A.N.F. Project, T.a., Acca, Subficial, Arnoon, Parchim, Andrei Zaicev, Abendrot, Experimental Feelings, Sonis Rai, Pablo Bolivar, City Capture, Musique Pour Des Montagnes, Alu, Melomake, I.m.a.o., Malik, Jean Mare, Purplastic, Tebic, Prussya, Klangwuerfel, Mina, Electrik Soul, Adapt, Stefan Bayer, Atlantic Project, Mirror Shards, Flos, Sibri29, Cosmic Project, Ambiworx, Nathan Glick, Daki 2000, M Rik, Sphenoid, Art Electronix, Monroe Days, 8, Maiwald, Shorpi, Letagere, Mystery Kids, Hardford, Inerflaya, E-Teb, Michele Staino, Globster, Firnwald, Ovia, Luminar Ax, Cytherea, Marc De Bell, B-less, Michael Schwarz, RobertWM, Neil Nessel, Blue Robot, Etienne Vogel, Hiloyuki Kubota, Entactic, Bluff, Ee2, Shadow Totem, Lidless Sound, Naan, Kachas, Sgarrow, Skifi, Yullippe, Module Virus, Late Night Apex, Projekt Phönix, 23 ID, Marcielo, Ticane, Lesny Deep, Etwas Anders, Magnam Gloriam, Bart Panco, Elastic Deejays, Akcija, Farwell, System Is Chaotic, Dissolved, Apeabe, Masaru Saito
Electro Babes