SINGAPORE LOUNGE DELUXE

VARIOUS ARTISTS
31 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Exotic LoungeOriginal Mix
Patrascano
3:33 / 100 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
2 play queue Lindo CieloOriginal Mix
Rey Salinero
6:38 / 123 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
3 play queue BetterDeep Lounge Mix
Pheno-men
8:23 / 120 BPM
Deep House
4 play queue SunriseOriginal Mix
Ralf Rondell
4:58 / 90 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
5 play queue Drive Me to LoungeSmooth Edit
Mr. Peeet
4:33 / 110 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
6 play queue Your LoveJazz Maestro Style
Leotone
8:01 / 125 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
7 play queue StrangeOriginal Mix
Music Paradise
4:37 / 91 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
8 play queue GlidingOriginal Mix
Bikini Beats
5:23 / 103 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
9 play queue OccidenteOriginal Mix
Arrojas
6:19 / 86 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
10 play queue Los Angeles DreamOriginal Mix
Philip Aniskin, Alexsandra Mell
3:51 / 85 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
11 play queue In LoveLounge Remix
Eddy Chrome
6:10 / 104 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
12 play queue Elevator TangoOriginal Mix
Kéknyúl
4:55 / 121 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
13 play queue Louvre DubRemix Edit
Francoise Jardin
3:12 / 110 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
14 play queue Blind DateOriginal Mix
Amitola
6:02 / 90 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
15 play queue In Your Bodies LifeOriginal Mix
Hauba
4:00 / 110 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
16 play queue A Tu LadoSalsa On the Beach Mix
Aaron The Baron, Markus Puhl
4:50 / 90 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
17 play queue By My SideOriginal Mix
Threestyle
4:28 / 85 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
18 play queue On the SunliteLounge Mix
Invisible Tune
5:32 / 122 BPM
Deep House
19 play queue Silhouette in the SkyOriginal Mix
Loungeworx
5:54 / 90 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
20 play queue Just Stopping ByOriginal Mix
Don Gorda Project
5:24 / 100 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
21 play queue Airport NightsOriginal Mix
Epic Lounge
3:36 / 80 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
22 play queue Urban FighterOriginal Mix
Squibb
4:47 / 104 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
23 play queue Dreamers of LightOriginal Mix
Loungeworx
5:39 / 156 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
24 play queue Lounge in StyleOriginal Mix
Collective Sound Members
4:33 / 136 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
25 play queue The LoungeOriginal Mix
Martin Frost
6:24 / 120 BPM
Deep House
26 play queue Night TrainOriginal Mix
Electric Moods
4:14 / 98 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
27 play queue A Glittering MosaicOriginal Mix
Kusuma Orchestra
5:47 / 105 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
28 play queue WatersideOriginal Mix
Klariion
5:11 / 118 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
29 play queue Wrap Me UpOriginal Mix
Michael E
5:44 / 84 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
30 play queue T.S.O.T.MOriginal Mix
L.n.x.
5:35 / 120 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
31 play queue DuendeOriginal Mix
Schwarz & Funk
6:13 / 84 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo

More Releases From This Label

Amsterdam Chillout Lounge Music - 200 Songs
Tranquilo, John Soultek, Ku You, Han Tronic, Jose Raul, The Drum Caballeros, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Aaron Sirk, Schwarz & Funk, Rock-Candy, Blooma Root, Relaxraum, Diego Auguanno, Costa Martinez, Connections, Cosmo Notes, Studio15, D Project, Plaza, DJ R.Vega, D5, Kadananka, Aida Moniz, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Funklounge, White Indi, Prince Ringo, Flame & Co., The Chiller, Chillo, The Man, Took, Woltrax, Diario, Rey Salinero, Ron Ractive, Lignin, Vogel & Hauter, Chris Vale, Wine & Dine, Bachot Muna, Najwars, Art Famely, Long Island Ice Tea, Eddy Chrome, MC Blaze, Arrojas, Club Camarillo, ferrikk, Clark Parker, Diego Polimeno, Aba Abas, Aldemario, Patrick P., Lamar Ensemble, Ricardo Acossa, Michael Ruland, Novo Ritmo Sensibile, Jet Set, Octario, Deep Tune, Milfy Cougar, Ap Organism, Outluke, Bobbi Briere, DJ Danilkin, Don Gorda Project, Von Salis Reto, Music Sea, Astralsound, Future Mind, Enrico Donner, Dreams Machine, Slomo, Sucram, Andrea Rizzi DJ, Tobias Köppel, Wesley Colon, Gregor Weinberg, Jami Weller, Vera Peters, Scarlett Copley, Curtin & Manson, Marebo, Thomas Dür, DJ Zoia, Jessie Pinkman, Abendrot, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Console 9, Bluesolar, Praya E Mare Soundsystem, Mark Question, E-Beiz, Kaxamalka, Oscar Stringz, Light in Color, The Magical Corner, Sir Eliquante, Blue Horizon, Maurice Scoville, Bantunani, Francesco Demegni, Prismalodic, Kike Pena, STJ, Liba, Frequenze Vibrazionali, Erik Trigger, Music Paradise, Dave Silovich, DJ Kadarka, Angel Falls, Tim Besamusca, Esteban Garcia, Subworks, TD, Masayuki Sakasai, Con Candy, Hildegard Holton, Sweetadelic, Backslash Zero, Numb Source, 4444 Project, Alex Nöthlich, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Carli Rowberry, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, Jovifra, Re-Tide, Mattei & Omich, Nomad One, Pure Blue Sky, Solanos, Aaron Steve, peot, Oxyo Paris, Aida Antonelli, Alene Messina, Alice Shelton, Leotone, Ess Aitch, Raven of Light, Andrew Hoek, Clementine Calaway, Delbert Schneider, Bahia de Roses, CHFDj, Rino Da Silva, Double Go, Sesion De Los Flores, Pumuq, Ralf Velasquez, Elias Harmon, System 4, His Name is Frank, Chill Dabassgo, Chill Luly, Subjazz, UK DJ's, Deep House School, Collective Sound Members, Mandala Fields, Fast Connection, Oliver Bäckström, DJ Sakin, Martin Andreas Paulus, Vigano, Polimeno, Cell Tix, Dj-chart, Nausicaa, Livia, Mauro Rizzo, Davstr3k, Strike Donnovan, Sonny Zamolo, Uschi Blas, Max Denoise, Rhythmphoria, DJ Beppe Converso, Chiffre 100, Benn Finn, Lord Matteo, King Hookiss, DJ Riquo, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Zweiklang, Dj Latinmix, Dreadboxx, Soulful-cafe, Maps Of Hyperspace, Inzah, Disco Band, Aaron The Baron, Doppelgaenger, Ecolution, Roby B, Mendez & Muna, Prohibisound, Loungeside, Mirco Niemeier, Time Away, GP, Javier Varez
Sa Trincha Recordings
200 Finest Lounge and Chillout Tunes
Kos Kastilio, Real Cosmic Dogs, DJUMECK, Makia Blue, Tamborder, Club Divine, Rimini Jones, David Barrat, Dreams Machine, Moduleset, Robin Koro, Tylah Rose, Joe Jog, Paris Plume, Della, Stefan Schenk, Zino, Touch and Go, Udo Vismann, S.o.B.Beats, Earthspaces, TreePines Makdaf, Electio, Five Nights, Jimmy Freeplace, Claude Eagle, Francisco Bolsa, Nugz, Yarara, Josep Talaia, Pyma, Bernd Filz, Mykel Mars, Auxochrome, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Jack & Jones, Florian Becker, Universallifeenergy, George D, Sebastian Weikum, Rafal Kulik, While, Dr. Biso, Christopher Breeze, Chillelektro, Andrew Bright, Andi Vax, Bgpone, E - Verformung, Heso, Ibiza Groove Squad, Leo Santos, Tommy Boccuto, Roben Bucks, Arrojas, Baldostone, Jo Fontana, Soni Soner, Fabbro, Josè Ferreira, Carlos Rumba, The Soul Elephant, Pavel Stolbov, LL Odessy, Fred and Flow, Sanderson Dear, Christina Stella, Emilio Tranquilera, Fobee, Lichtwandler, The Inhabitants, Rain Dog, Maximilien, Lee Harris, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Ralf Velasquez, Macerio, Wayne Tarrance, Rey Salinero, Vinicious, Sternenton, Mandala Fields, Arnoon, Chakra Energy Healing, Spiritual Soul, Lavejazz, Carlos Pinto, Davide Zeta, Lamar Ensemble, Gustavo Pereira, Alex Nöthlich, Mario McPherson, Gilberto Santos, Albert Moon, Tom Bruessel, Pauline de Grand Class, Ra-Yam, Adriatica, Swirly, Emilio Loizzo, Dj Under, Thomas Dür, King Hookiss, Reflex Artists, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Hondale, Flight74, Bela Banhegyi, Schwarz & Funk, The Smallest People, Asario, Ikspliz!t, Satellite Soul, Luzecor, Renata Leme, K Beatz, Association Of Freedom, Degreezero, Spurious, Gregor Jóhannsson, Fjell, Alu, Gino di Fazio, Great Skies, Martin Schmid, Creotaur, Jack Conway, DJ Thera, Le Pyramidion, Off Land, Chill Factory, Franco Ribeiro, Álvaro Dias, Aparecido, Eduardo Melo, M-tronic, Mateo Makams, The Sura Quintet, The Boatpeople, Bed Shop Toys, Ron Ractive, Deep Azur, Leotone, Heavenly Trip, Massivan, Luigi, Riccardo, Luigi & Riccardo, Wyatt Ocean, Bodhi Jones, Kometenschweif, Future Mind, Max Marotto, Off Land, Spiritual Soul, Helms, Charlie Brown Superstar, Eddy Chrome
Sa Trincha Recordings
Mallorca Chillout Lounge Music: 200 Songs
Sev Bastian, NewShoes, Joe Jog, Veela, Zen Ongaku, Lee & Sun, Jenifer Brening, Wyatt Ocean, Cablu, Manchester Snow, Earth Trance Projector, Ron Wieland, Alex J. Anders, Isabel Soares, Schwarz & Funk, Austin Grey, Philip Aniskin, Sandermatt, Airy Fizz, DJ Getdown, Eilijah, T C S, Alpha-x, The Letter 8, Dub Invaders, Midnightwave, Groove Squared, Adam Mainka, T:Base, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Brothers Grinn, Thomas Ackermann, Pit Strehl, Joost Haitink, Show Me a Sign, Vigano, Polimeno, Claudia Hunt, Mick Thammer, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Martin Lacroix, Lucius Banda, David Lovrencic, Markus, Ibiza Groove Squad, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Jah Franco, Claus Dethleff, Ian Solano, Sarah Tyler, Alexey Frolov, Rocklike, The Sandmaker, Inusa Dawuda, STJ, Out of Town, No.sar, Joseph I, Talking to Sophie, Burke, Music Train Quintet, Sizzla Kalonji, Jomo Rainbow, Ralf Velasquez, Dennis O'Neill, John Evexc, Yoursck, Tekin Kesen, Vladimir Sterzer, Jimmy & Wenzel, Crazy Z Projects, Dj Under, Skendo, Robert Relax, Soda Lounge, Full of Soul, Chris Excess, Broke Luxorius, Bobbi Briere, Carli Rowberry, Cierra Ballester, Eddy Chrome, Titan Mantra, Massimo Gentile, Discey, Yence, Mighty Real, Ras Victory, Dj-chart, Alex Nöthlich, Tibor Barkoczy, Sounds of Summer, Loungeside, Rene Ablaze, Bvibes, Everbeat, Carsten Gronholz, Rimini Jones, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Cysco Fiore, Pit Bailay, Empir3, Daycube, Gjc, Water Juice, Miroslav Vrlik, Amen B, Bardalimov, Data Wave, Vast Massive Vapor, Fancy Vienna, Blue Wave, Daniele Nacci, Old Iron Stompers, Beryl Childs & Big Band Friends, Ajc, Sthwayza & Correspondence, Peter K, Gmd Babydave, Preye, Leotone, The Soul Elephant, Sake Lovers, Wolkenlos, Greta Gaia, Angelic Wellness Spirit, Dave Chillout Lounge, Angel Spirit, Couche-Tard, Funjc, Andrea Lamant, Equinox, Boring Sax, Stefano Maschio, Bafana Mac, Alisa Hight, The Chillout Company, French Kiss, Daki 2000, crushing excuse me, Benigna Maier, Avelina Jose, Clementine Calaway, Alice Shelton, Sean Stitch, Aida Antonelli, Green Grid, Aaron Steve, Simplex Sensus, Chillo, Klaos, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, R.f.n., Miss B.T., Lofty Right, Steilhoch3, Light in Color, El Cutsha, Marc Van Slow, Invisible Tune, Gabryella Suriani, Sielemann, Dunkhellraum, Mrs. Swallow and Me, Angelina Astle, Counting Clouds, Kevin Wellness, Devillas, Flight74, Debris of Theia, El Petit Jardi, Alene Messina, Rockzo, INNO, Görkem Han Jr., Louisa Lessley, Alex, Curtin & Manson, Vivian Holmes, M. Vitoria, Snik, Karon Koury, Marth Manthe, Shantay Huntington, Inbond, Klanggold, Woltrax, Oscar Salguero, Comis, Association Of Freedom, Fabian Raducan, Chris Vale, Shorpi, Maikel A, Maeryn Schenz, The Flowmasterz, Tumultus Simplex, Y-East, The Fairchild, Lauge, Baba Gnohm, F.B. Alex, Sashamato, Tarena, Emma Luna, Fruity Execute, Sava Boric, TS, Valinor, Magnetix Project, Florian Filsinger, Project Blue Sun, DJ Sakin & Friends, Yan Garen, Patricio Amc, Yves Klein, Martin Cloud, Jon Thomas, Dunkhellraum
Sa Trincha Recordings