Progressive Tunes, Vol. 11
Release Date
2012-06-01Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3095People Also Bought
Global DJ Broadcast Top 20 - March 2013 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, M.I.K.E., Rank 1, KhoMha, DNS Project, Skytech, Ferry Corsten, Arisen Flame, Elevation, Grube, Hovsepian, EDU, Sensetive5, Gordey Tsukanov, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Tucandeo, Cold Blue, Dennis Sheperd, Ana Criado, Andrew K, Orjan Nilsen, Leolife, Morvan, Signum, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Ana Diaz, Matthew Dekay
Global DJ Broadcast Top 20 - January 2013 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Markus Schulz, Ana Diaz, Rex Mundi, Wellenrausch, Matthew Peterson, Danilo Ercole, Lange, Planet Perfecto, Seri, Ilya Malyuev, Purple Stories, Raneem, Aaron Camz, Ben Gold, The Glass Child, Yuri Kane, Jeza, Oliver Lieb, Gecko, RAM, Ronski Speed, Susana, Stoneface & Terminal, Store N Forward, Elevation
A State Of Trance 2012 - Unmixed, Vol. 3
20 Progressive House Tunes 2012, Vol. 4
Grafiti, The Steals, Maison & Dragen, 2 Faced Funks, Alex Stealthy, Eximinds, Danilo Ercole, Abigail Bailey, Simone Anes, Stan Kolev, Matt Darey, Aelyn, Sied van Riel, Roger Shah, Inger Hansen, Answer42, Juventa, Anevo, Markus Schulz, Dennis Sheperd, PIXL, Ad Brown, Michael S., Fuzzy Admiral, Mark Sixma, Faruk Sabanci, Sean Tyas, Wezz Devall
Armada Collected Trance Classics, Vol. 3
Armada Exclusive Tracks & Remixes 2012, Vol. 4
Trance Talents - The Next Generation, Vol. 1
Progressive Power 2012 - Vol. 3
Matt Nash, Abigail Bailey, Simone Anes, Kismet, Peter Martin, Anthanasia, Nadia Ali, Alex Sayz, Grafiti, Hamerling, De Koning, Envotion, Jean Elan, Max Gueli, Natalie Gauci, New York FM, Renvo, Susana, Manuputty, Adiva, Clashback, Erik Arbores, John Dahlback, Henrik B, Walsh, McAuley, DNS Project, Fast Distance
Armada Top 15 - June 2012
20 Progressive House Tunes 2012, Vol. 3
Nadia Ali, Alex Sayz, Tenishia, Jennifer Rene, TyDi, Dabruck & Klein, Stella Attar, Siege, Bjornberg, LTN, Chris Reece, Gabriel & Dresden, Secret Panda Society, Hanski, Monogato, Beat Service, Gemma Pavlovic, Way Out West, 16BL, Nightstylers, Dan Brown, Kenneth Thomas, Colleen Riley, Rex Mundi, Rank 1, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, The Jay Lumen Vibe, Simon & Shaker, Teramik, Motehra
Global DJ Broadcast Top 20 - April 2012 - Including Classic Bonus Track
KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Max Graham, Susana, Omnia, Ira, Matt Bukovski, Aku, Ghazaly, Basil O'Glue, Craig Connelly, Parker & Hanson, Gary Afterlife, Styller, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Leolife, Kerry Leva, Andrew Bayer, Matt Lange, John 00 Fleming , Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Bernie Allen, Rafael Frost, Gabriel & Dresden, Secret Panda Society, Ashley Wallbridge, Nash & Pepper, Ostrega, Andy Moor
Global DJ Broadcast Top 20 - March 2012 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Styller, Mr. Pit, Mark Otten, Timur Shafiev, Sensetive5, Sean Truby, Solis, York, Rebels Without A Cause, Solarstone, Haris C, Nino Kattan, Chilledhead, Addictive Glance, CJ Art, Nash & Pepper, Ostrega, Tucandeo, Denine, Super8 & Tab, Biologik, Ashley Wallbridge, Antillas, Fiora, Magnus, Jagermaestro
Black Hole Radio March 2012
Armada Vocal Trance Sessions 2012 - 01
Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Fast Distance, Cami, DIM3NSION, Jerome Isma-Ae, Emma Hewitt, Alexander Popov, Luke Bond, Mark Frisch, Antillas, Fiora, Kyau & Albert, Rank 1, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, W&W, Bree, John O'Callaghan, Kathryn Gallagher, LTN, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Beat Service, Gemma Pavlovic, Moonbeam, Leusin, Hannah, Chris Reece, Jennifer Needles, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Fisher, Fredda L., Stan Kolev, Matt Darey, Aelyn, Mark Sixma, Amba Shepherd, Nash & Pepper, Ostrega, Roger Shah, Sian Kosheen, Aly & Fila, Josie
Enhanced Miami Trance 2012
Tritonal, Boom Jinx, Daniel Kandi, Fisher, Fredda. L, Ost & Meyer, David Broaders, Fast Distance, Cami, DIM3NSION, LTN, Jan Martin, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, T4L, Oza, Exostate, Progressiver, Matt Lange, Cristina Soto, The Madison, Simon J, Dan Stone, Ost, Meyer, Boxer, Stonevalley, Karanda, Johnny Yono, Binary Finary, Daniel Wanrooy
Subculture Selection 2012 - 01 - Including Classic Bonus Track
100 Minutes Of 2011 - Selected And Mixed By Dabruck & Klein
Da Fresh, Three 'N One, Billy Hendrix, Dohr & Mangold, Jean Elan, The Goooniez, Dabruck & Klein, Simon & Shaker, Patric La Funk, Sean Finn, David Moore, Tonka, JoeySuki, Hardwell, The Ultimate Seduction, Klein, Stella Attar, Dabruck, Ollie James, Julian Smith, Jesse Voorn, Greysun, Dirty Dansk, Sharon May Linn, Basti M, Rio Dela Duna, Brockman, Arone Clein, Three Drives On A Vinyl
Perfecto Records Collected Volume 1
Trance Trends 2
Progressive Tunes Volume 9
John Dahlback, Henrik B, Way Out West, Nadia Ali, Alex Sayz, Marcus Maison, Will Dragen, Glenn Morrison, Clashback, Eddie Middle-Line, Innate, Ben Coda, Envotion, Ange, PRT Stacho, Underset, Matisse, Sadko, B.Craack, DubVision, Reverse, UMEK, Beltek, Hibernate, Pena, Diogo Ribeiro, Nick K, Simon, Shaker, Second Left, The Jay Lumen Vibe, Alexis Dante, Amine Edge
Armada Exclusive Tracks And Remixes Volume 2
Superstrings 8 - Trance Best Tunes
Mirage (The Remixes) [Bonus Tracks Edition]
A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - June 2011 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Proghouse 2011 Vol. 3
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - October 2009 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - September 2009
A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - July 2009