MINISTRY OF ELECTRO HOUSE VOLUME 08

VARIOUS ARTISTS
28 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue What Is It ??? 2009Dirk Dreyer Remix
Acrylite, Dirk Dreyer
8:58 / 129 BPM
Electro House
2 play queue 2nd SkinPatrick Kong Slow Skinned Dub
Patrick Kong, Martin 101
7:40 / 123 BPM
Electro House
3 play queue Higher EnergySteve Murano Remix
Steve Murano, DJ Subsonic
8:36 / 138 BPM
Electro House
4 play queue TalkboxxGreg Dorian Remix
Greg Dorian, Talkboxx
7:56 / 130 BPM
Progressive House
5 play queue MelodyOriginal Mix
Kerson
6:36 / 125 BPM
Tech House
6 play queue ReplicantOriginal Mix
Steve Lorenz
7:00 / 126 BPM
Techno
7 play queue Electro FunkGlenn Wilson Remix
Glenn Wilson, Dirty Inc.
6:09 / 128 BPM
Electro House
8 play queue Shooting StarRadio Edit
K La Cuard, Andy Kiys
3:35 / 127 BPM
Progressive House
9 play queue One Lap Too MuchOriginal Mix
Soren Aalberg
6:44 / 93 BPM
Techno
10 play queue Feel MeOriginal Mix
Franky Miller, Hagen Kiev
5:35 / 126 BPM
Progressive House
11 play queue The Music's Got MeElectro Edit
Sunrider
3:11 / 128 BPM
Electro House
12 play queue NatoriOriginal Mix
Yankee Zulu
7:19 / 125 BPM
Electro House
13 play queue Death To AnalogOriginal Mix
Calabria
7:08 / 128 BPM
Electro House
14 play queue Let The MusicOriginal Mix
Smlok
6:07 / 128 BPM
Electro House
15 play queue PacemakerOriginal Mix
Jason Turbulent
6:52 / 128 BPM
Electro House
16 play queue FallingOriginal Mix
Yakoozai
4:29 / 128 BPM
Electro House
17 play queue The WatchmenOriginal Mix
Fabric
8:27 / 132 BPM
Electro House
18 play queue Get On It !Dirty Inc. & Neck Jerkin Remix
Dirty Inc., Dirty Inc., Neck Jerkin
5:14 / 128 BPM
Electro House
19 play queue WiesenfeuerOriginal Mix
Sick Society
5:36 / 127 BPM
Electro House
20 play queue ChromeOriginal Mix
Storm Boy
7:37 / 125 BPM
Progressive House
21 play queue You'd Better RunOriginal Mix
Teo Moss, Daniel Shems
6:16 / 128 BPM
Electro House
22 play queue PersuazionOriginal Mix
Kuster Beaton
5:33 / 128 BPM
Electro House
23 play queue Maybe OneClub Mix
Groovemike
4:53 / 132 BPM
Electro House
24 play queue OnirinOriginal Mix
[e]rik_MnMl
7:08 / 130 BPM
Electro House
25 play queue Destruktives GehabeOriginal Mix
Koketron, Drz Neday, Aliassin
8:46 / 125 BPM
Techno
26 play queue Picture ThisRobin Hirte Remix
Dema, Robin Hirte, Anthony Castaldo
7:16 / 128 BPM
Techno
27 play queue Over HereOriginal Mix
Marc Raum
5:53 / 127 BPM
Techno
28 play queue InsulinOriginal Mix
Maria Edesse
8:35 / 128 BPM
Techno

More Releases From This Label

Larry's Garage
House Boss, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, Klinedea, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Daniel Tuerk, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Aaron Tresny, Teo Carvalho, DJ Prodigio, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Sync Diversity, Stacey K., Hardrox, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kim Kaey, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Syntheticsax, Nikita Malinin, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti, Dj Rafael Marino, DJ Absinth, Yakka, Melchizedek, Phil Giava, Tracy Bagnall, Jus-hu, Vio, Dj Guila, Lady Pink Bitch, Nerak, Samir Kuliev, Danny Twice, Bunty, Lydia, Sciaca, DJ BPM, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Kroshka bi-bi, Dj-chart, Ibiza Groove Squad, D & J Polimeno, Mikeandtess, Randy Norton, Sean Finn, Sunshine State, JAMN-K, Mafo, K-maestro, DJ Maraach, Claudio Ceruto, Stefan King, Remundo, German Kreff, Meines7b, Syntheticsax, Ural Djs, Yelhigh!, DJ Sam One, DJ Absinth, DJ Prodigio, Dave Gate, Vlegel, Chris Oldman, Egostuff, DJ The Bass, Deejay Spock, Phil Giava, Ferhat Saygi, Marquee, Sunny Deejay, Ben Cross
Vinyl Loop Records
Ibiza vs. Miami
DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Yo-c, David K (GER), Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Porter Robinson, Rock Massive, DJ Turtle, Relika, Robby Schulz, Calabria, Re-Tide, Melbourne Bounce Project, Syntheticsax, RLB, R.i.h.a., Milkbar Rockers, Damon Paul, Jay Jacob, Sonny Zamolo, Craftsman, Pedro Rodrigues, Swiss Dance System, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Sivana Reese, Massiv Vibes, Markus Teschner, Ron Ravolta, Kid Vibes, Sale Sax, Zoe Milano, Flowtec, Tetsuo, Bad Matter, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Rayman Rave, DJ Elektroshock, Eddy Chrome, Tony T., Alessio Pras, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., DJ Subsonic, Justin Becks, Cyrex, Stine Grove, N.D.A., Luis Amarillo, Scape Eleven, Dj Ma Baytoo, Aurora Rochez, Karo, Sun Vegas, Mr Luke, Moustache, Stereoliner, Jens Zimmer, Dj-chart, Spade, Eagle V, Phantomstern, RedNoize, Kawkastyle, Fabio D Elia, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Beat Overdose, Lexa, DJ X Face, Pi Base, Slender Kev, Mari, Riju Holgerson, Andy Raw, Tax, Psychotic Giraffe, Ranieri, Brothers, Marcos Petraza, A Scar in My Mind, Jay Get Em, DJ-T, Hillberg, D-Tex, Carma, Zyon Gooden, Pdm Project 1, Chaseline, Dj Jacky Joe, Sven Kretschmann, Nerosound, Bed Shop Toys, Ronny Dee, Grondzo, Spaceflyer, Sugarfunk, DJ David Marquez, Active Waves, Virus, DG, Core of Time, Blue Desert, Lola Lee, Leemar Project, Christian Belt, Cresta, Irish John, Robert Sanchez, Jay Staff, Emi Jeen, 9th Phoenix, Topher Adam, M-Jay, Damian Myron, Filloven, Grigory Prometey, Aurora Night, Nicol Cache, Milan Zona, Emre Colak, John Waldorff, Martin Meister, Bayarox, Ronin Rey, Ben Quarman, Volodey, DJ Rade, DJ Stanara, Joss Dominguez, DJ Adiida, Frank Kohnert, Philmoorey, Danny Claire, Chevro, Ted Newtone, Dj Nicole, Midnite Monkeys, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Audioscrounger, Silver Screen, Glenn Plumber, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Smacs, Patrick Kong, Osictone, Elle A, Plastic, Tina, Studio 12, John Sellem, Laura, Autodidact, Mark Nathan Mitchell, Rique De Vil, Geen Plank, Twice, Urko, Dej D, Randor Lee, Raboy, Dr. Ands Gone Wild, Sunrise Electro, Bobby Deep, Dave Jones, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Christian Lindholm, Frost, The Electrotunetrip, Greyhawk, Dream-X, Ben Tax, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, The Most Wanted Project, Chris Cherry, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Danny Routh, Marcio Groove, Marcello Matrixx, Robot Monsters, Xantra, Ingo Sinnlos, Markus Engel, Diggadance, Amine Bahri, Waxman, Acensor, DJ Most Wanted, Speed Plan400, Right Mood, Ron Jameson, Kid Arthur, Reborn, Sasha Dith, Curtin & Manson, Mark Lawrence, Denson, Sharkface, DJ Merlino, Rosyroze, Kuilema, Pil, Da Flinth, Bernd Kuchinke, Eurotek, Neo_Lectro, D-Force, Phase One, Ken Silver, The Echos, Martin Skills, Dazzling White, Digital Compression, Alex Oskin, Michael Haase, Iren, Fabian Bates, Perj, DJ Merrit, White Quasar, Doebler & Berg, Mathieu Le Manson, Brigade Criminelle, DJ Suhov, Air Diver, David Leeson, Toni, Victor Del Guio, Storm Boy, Adriano Alberti, Mr. Fire, Masoc, DJ Kit, D Luka, Deepmind, Buckley, Brittaney Starr, Portmann, Addario, Hermes, Santo Verduci, Robin Schulz, Niels Van Gogh, Stereo Palma, Senseekers, Sam Rockwell, Nick Mentes, Aron Scott, Carma, Eurobics, Frank Kohnert, Cheap Sunglasses, Daniel Garrick, Stereoliner, Didimek, Vincotto Vox, La Rochelle, Pink Madi, Nick Martira, Edwin Geninatti, Yvb, Martin 101, Rinaldo Montezz, Ideology of Sound, Greg Sunder, Ertunc Kurtulus, Franzo Kolms, Crom & Steel, Joey Funk, C-Mos, Eric SSL, Bootmasters, Oliver Southey, Saytek, Kayowa, Adam Tas, Dan Turner, Arturo De Rena, Noite, Chris Fuentes, Kuchinke, Fuchs, Azat Akharov, Schwarz
Vinyl Loop Records