MINISTRY OF ELECTRO HOUSE VOLUME 02

VARIOUS ARTISTS
22 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Summer SmilesMoon Mix
Robaer, Beatnut5
6:20 / 128 BPM
Electro House
2 play queue The HippiesOriginal Mix
Xaver Lichtblick, Josef Sonnenschein
5:01 / 124 BPM
Techno
3 play queue Fuk This BeatKozin Remix
Kozin, Roby Mannarini
5:59 / 126 BPM
Techno
4 play queue I Am YoursOriginal Mix
Baldachi
6:29 / 127 BPM
Techno
5 play queue Number 1Original Mix
Alex Kidd (USA)
5:26 / 128 BPM
Electro House
6 play queue Gim BornOriginal Mix
Del Valle
7:16 / 126 BPM
Techno
7 play queue Dc10Original Mix
Pele
8:31 / 125 BPM
Tech House
8 play queue InfinityGet To Know Mix
Paranoja Crank House Stage 1
5:09 / 128 BPM
Progressive House
9 play queue Mind SpheresOriginal Mix
Aaron Sirk
5:50 / 128 BPM
Progressive House
10 play queue GhotikaOriginal Mix
Satofu
8:51 / 130 BPM
Progressive House
11 play queue SpaceKozin Remix
Kozin, Timmo
8:03 / 128 BPM
Techno
12 play queue ElectrobeatOriginal Mix
Viktor Kezic
3:51 / 106 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
13 play queue StrainedOriginal Mix
Alex Henning
6:30 / 128 BPM
Techno
14 play queue Sequenzer ChaosLive At Tresor
Liquid Sky
3:28 / 137 BPM
Techno
15 play queue MulticolorOriginal Mix
Tube Control
8:02 / 126 BPM
Techno
16 play queue CatwalkUgly Model Mix
Stereoliner, Roody Van Hype, Ugly Model
6:15 / 127 BPM
Electro House
17 play queue DigitalisKozin Remix
Kozin, Escodero, Resonate
5:45 / 125 BPM
Minimal / Deep Tech
18 play queue IntroductionOriginal Mix
The Edger
5:40 / 128 BPM
Techno
19 play queue Ibiza LoveOriginal Mix
Luciano Pardini
9:55 / 129 BPM
Techno
20 play queue Everybody Likes SaturdayOriginal Mix
Karo
7:16 / 127 BPM
Techno
21 play queue Faded ImagingOriginal Mix
Ottone
7:39 / 162 BPM
Electro House
22 play queue Pink PunkOriginal Mix
Mikalogic
7:08 / 130 BPM
Progressive House

More Releases From This Label

Larry's Garage
House Boss, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, Klinedea, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Daniel Tuerk, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Aaron Tresny, Teo Carvalho, DJ Prodigio, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Sync Diversity, Stacey K., Hardrox, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kim Kaey, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Syntheticsax, Nikita Malinin, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti, Dj Rafael Marino, DJ Absinth, Yakka, Melchizedek, Phil Giava, Tracy Bagnall, Jus-hu, Vio, Dj Guila, Lady Pink Bitch, Nerak, Samir Kuliev, Danny Twice, Bunty, Lydia, Sciaca, DJ BPM, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Kroshka bi-bi, Dj-chart, Ibiza Groove Squad, D & J Polimeno, Mikeandtess, Randy Norton, Sean Finn, Sunshine State, JAMN-K, Mafo, K-maestro, DJ Maraach, Claudio Ceruto, Stefan King, Remundo, German Kreff, Meines7b, Syntheticsax, Ural Djs, Yelhigh!, DJ Sam One, DJ Absinth, DJ Prodigio, Dave Gate, Vlegel, Chris Oldman, Egostuff, DJ The Bass, Deejay Spock, Phil Giava, Ferhat Saygi, Marquee, Sunny Deejay, Ben Cross
Vinyl Loop Records
Ibiza vs. Miami
DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Yo-c, David K (GER), Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Porter Robinson, Rock Massive, DJ Turtle, Relika, Robby Schulz, Calabria, Re-Tide, Melbourne Bounce Project, Syntheticsax, RLB, R.i.h.a., Milkbar Rockers, Damon Paul, Jay Jacob, Sonny Zamolo, Craftsman, Pedro Rodrigues, Swiss Dance System, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Sivana Reese, Massiv Vibes, Markus Teschner, Ron Ravolta, Kid Vibes, Sale Sax, Zoe Milano, Flowtec, Tetsuo, Bad Matter, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Rayman Rave, DJ Elektroshock, Eddy Chrome, Tony T., Alessio Pras, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., DJ Subsonic, Justin Becks, Cyrex, Stine Grove, N.D.A., Luis Amarillo, Scape Eleven, Dj Ma Baytoo, Aurora Rochez, Karo, Sun Vegas, Mr Luke, Moustache, Stereoliner, Jens Zimmer, Dj-chart, Spade, Eagle V, Phantomstern, RedNoize, Kawkastyle, Fabio D Elia, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Beat Overdose, Lexa, DJ X Face, Pi Base, Slender Kev, Mari, Riju Holgerson, Andy Raw, Tax, Psychotic Giraffe, Ranieri, Brothers, Marcos Petraza, A Scar in My Mind, Jay Get Em, DJ-T, Hillberg, D-Tex, Carma, Zyon Gooden, Pdm Project 1, Chaseline, Dj Jacky Joe, Sven Kretschmann, Nerosound, Bed Shop Toys, Ronny Dee, Grondzo, Spaceflyer, Sugarfunk, DJ David Marquez, Active Waves, Virus, DG, Core of Time, Blue Desert, Lola Lee, Leemar Project, Christian Belt, Cresta, Irish John, Robert Sanchez, Jay Staff, Emi Jeen, 9th Phoenix, Topher Adam, M-Jay, Damian Myron, Filloven, Grigory Prometey, Aurora Night, Nicol Cache, Milan Zona, Emre Colak, John Waldorff, Martin Meister, Bayarox, Ronin Rey, Ben Quarman, Volodey, DJ Rade, DJ Stanara, Joss Dominguez, DJ Adiida, Frank Kohnert, Philmoorey, Danny Claire, Chevro, Ted Newtone, Dj Nicole, Midnite Monkeys, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Audioscrounger, Silver Screen, Glenn Plumber, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Smacs, Patrick Kong, Osictone, Elle A, Plastic, Tina, Studio 12, John Sellem, Laura, Autodidact, Mark Nathan Mitchell, Rique De Vil, Geen Plank, Twice, Urko, Dej D, Randor Lee, Raboy, Dr. Ands Gone Wild, Sunrise Electro, Bobby Deep, Dave Jones, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Christian Lindholm, Frost, The Electrotunetrip, Greyhawk, Dream-X, Ben Tax, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, The Most Wanted Project, Chris Cherry, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Danny Routh, Marcio Groove, Marcello Matrixx, Robot Monsters, Xantra, Ingo Sinnlos, Markus Engel, Diggadance, Amine Bahri, Waxman, Acensor, DJ Most Wanted, Speed Plan400, Right Mood, Ron Jameson, Kid Arthur, Reborn, Sasha Dith, Curtin & Manson, Mark Lawrence, Denson, Sharkface, DJ Merlino, Rosyroze, Kuilema, Pil, Da Flinth, Bernd Kuchinke, Eurotek, Neo_Lectro, D-Force, Phase One, Ken Silver, The Echos, Martin Skills, Dazzling White, Digital Compression, Alex Oskin, Michael Haase, Iren, Fabian Bates, Perj, DJ Merrit, White Quasar, Doebler & Berg, Mathieu Le Manson, Brigade Criminelle, DJ Suhov, Air Diver, David Leeson, Toni, Victor Del Guio, Storm Boy, Adriano Alberti, Mr. Fire, Masoc, DJ Kit, D Luka, Deepmind, Buckley, Brittaney Starr, Portmann, Addario, Hermes, Santo Verduci, Robin Schulz, Niels Van Gogh, Stereo Palma, Senseekers, Sam Rockwell, Nick Mentes, Aron Scott, Carma, Eurobics, Frank Kohnert, Cheap Sunglasses, Daniel Garrick, Stereoliner, Didimek, Vincotto Vox, La Rochelle, Pink Madi, Nick Martira, Edwin Geninatti, Yvb, Martin 101, Rinaldo Montezz, Ideology of Sound, Greg Sunder, Ertunc Kurtulus, Franzo Kolms, Crom & Steel, Joey Funk, C-Mos, Eric SSL, Bootmasters, Oliver Southey, Saytek, Kayowa, Adam Tas, Dan Turner, Arturo De Rena, Noite, Chris Fuentes, Kuchinke, Fuchs, Azat Akharov, Schwarz
Vinyl Loop Records