HOUSE DISCOVER 2013

VARIOUS ARTISTS
44 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Gimme MoreDany Cohiba Remix
Dany Cohiba, Da R3volution
7:18 / 128 BPM
House
2 play queue Sin CityExtended Mix
Macfly
6:05 / 128 BPM
House
3 play queue Kite RunnerOriginal Mix
Dr. Kucho!, Osta
5:18 / 128 BPM
House
4 play queue Forever YoungMr Jack from Arkham & Yohann K Remix
Paolo Ravley, Yanis.s, Mr Jack From Arkham, Yohann K
5:15 / 128 BPM
House
5 play queue Aye Aye Aye AyeBruno Croft & Albert Candy Nu Disco Remix
Sanny X, Joanna, Albert Candy, Bruno Croft
7:24 / 122 BPM
House
6 play queue SleeplessInstrumental
Agent Juno
7:07 / 128 BPM
Deep House
7 play queue Bad GuysOriginal Mix
Dj Alvaro Vela
7:46 / 126 BPM
House
8 play queue Casa Beat V2.0Sanny X Poolside Mix
Sanny X, Mi-cara
6:09 / 120 BPM
House
9 play queue Around My HeadJazzbounce Mix
STJ, Kristin Callahan, Jazzbounce
5:56 / 128 BPM
House
10 play queue Blue WhiteOriginal
Mandala Fields
7:04 / 110 BPM
House
11 play queue LiebesgabenFt. Norma
Alle Farben
8:07 / 122 BPM
House
12 play queue I RememberOriginal Mix
xSaid, DJ Tayler
6:33 / 122 BPM
House
13 play queue The Sudden Disappearance Of Mr. DitterichOriginal Mix
Boing Bumm Tschak Norris
11:05 / 128 BPM
House
14 play queue Our WordsOriginal Mix
Second Element
5:01 / 128 BPM
House
15 play queue The DriveOriginal Mix
Celal Mehmet
6:29 / 130 BPM
House
16 play queue Under the SunExtended
Miami Thrift Shop
6:18 / 128 BPM
House
17 play queue Another ChanceRadio Edit
Roberto Colella
4:40 / 125 BPM
House
18 play queue Give MeOriginal Mix
Marco Navarro
6:16 / 127 BPM
House
19 play queue Ready NowOriginal Mix
D.c. Beat Productions
7:18 / 140 BPM
House
20 play queue House Is HouseOriginal Mix
W&am
6:00 / 128 BPM
House
21 play queue Miami SwingExtended Clubmix
Jerry Dave, Alexa, Play-mate
5:58 / 128 BPM
House
22 play queue HeartbreakerOriginal Mix
The Candyman
5:24 / 125 BPM
House
23 play queue Better GrooveGokhan Gunes Remix
Thomas De Lorenzo, Max Tocci, Gokhan Gunes
5:24 / 124 BPM
House
24 play queue SupertrustOriginal Mix
Xlnce
3:54 / 134 BPM
House
25 play queue WavesPart One
Ezmiralda
7:48 / 123 BPM
House
26 play queue We Are Not Enemies But FriendsOriginal Mix
Loris Conte
6:25 / 128 BPM
House
27 play queue Fire!Radio Edit
The Teachers, Elbo
2:41 / 128 BPM
House
28 play queue KlumsiOriginal Version
Denis Van Alphen
4:55 / 126 BPM
House
29 play queue Inner LightsOriginal Version
Mike Rozz
6:19 / 128 BPM
House
30 play queue Digital Way UpOriginal Version
Kryztof Groove On
6:38 / 127 BPM
House
31 play queue Incoming CallOriginal
David Marquez
6:27 / 124 BPM
House
32 play queue No SleepOriginal
Tobias Köppel
6:50 / 118 BPM
House
33 play queue LaughsOriginal Mix
Maison Da Cloun
7:18 / 128 BPM
House
34 play queue Sun DailAmanda Dinner For Two Mix
Corsario, Amanda
6:56 / 120 BPM
House
35 play queue EduceOriginal Mix
Educe
5:54 / 128 BPM
House
36 play queue Our LoveMorris C Remix
Mykel Mars, Miss Caramelle, Morris C
7:16 / 130 BPM
House
37 play queue Friend of MineRob Hayes Club Edit
Rob Hayes, Coolys Hotbox
6:16 / 125 BPM
House
38 play queue Violet VoxInstrumental
Henry Hetty
4:10 / 137 BPM
House
39 play queue A Special Kind Of LoveRob Hayes Dub Mix
Rob Hayes, Neenah
6:54 / 125 BPM
House
40 play queue It's Only YouOriginal Mix
Soulphusion Allstars
5:53 / 125 BPM
House
41 play queue Let It Be AllrightOriginal Mix
Rob Hayes
5:24 / 127 BPM
House
42 play queue Move With MeOriginal Mix
Daniel Brooks
7:06 / 126 BPM
House
43 play queue Get On UpRadio Edit
Ben Champell
3:17 / 125 BPM
House
44 play queue Back On TrackOriginal Remaster
Djane My Canaria
5:28 / 128 BPM
House

People Also Bought

More Releases From This Label

Larry's Garage
House Boss, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, Klinedea, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Daniel Tuerk, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Aaron Tresny, Teo Carvalho, DJ Prodigio, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Sync Diversity, Stacey K., Hardrox, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kim Kaey, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Syntheticsax, Nikita Malinin, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti, Dj Rafael Marino, DJ Absinth, Yakka, Melchizedek, Phil Giava, Tracy Bagnall, Jus-hu, Vio, Dj Guila, Lady Pink Bitch, Nerak, Samir Kuliev, Danny Twice, Bunty, Lydia, Sciaca, DJ BPM, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Kroshka bi-bi, Dj-chart, Ibiza Groove Squad, D & J Polimeno, Mikeandtess, Randy Norton, Sean Finn, Sunshine State, JAMN-K, Mafo, K-maestro, DJ Maraach, Claudio Ceruto, Stefan King, Remundo, German Kreff, Meines7b, Syntheticsax, Ural Djs, Yelhigh!, DJ Sam One, DJ Absinth, DJ Prodigio, Dave Gate, Vlegel, Chris Oldman, Egostuff, DJ The Bass, Deejay Spock, Phil Giava, Ferhat Saygi, Marquee, Sunny Deejay, Ben Cross
Vinyl Loop Records
Ibiza vs. Miami
DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Yo-c, David K (GER), Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Porter Robinson, Rock Massive, DJ Turtle, Relika, Robby Schulz, Calabria, Re-Tide, Melbourne Bounce Project, Syntheticsax, RLB, R.i.h.a., Milkbar Rockers, Damon Paul, Jay Jacob, Sonny Zamolo, Craftsman, Pedro Rodrigues, Swiss Dance System, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Sivana Reese, Massiv Vibes, Markus Teschner, Ron Ravolta, Kid Vibes, Sale Sax, Zoe Milano, Flowtec, Tetsuo, Bad Matter, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Rayman Rave, DJ Elektroshock, Eddy Chrome, Tony T., Alessio Pras, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., DJ Subsonic, Justin Becks, Cyrex, Stine Grove, N.D.A., Luis Amarillo, Scape Eleven, Dj Ma Baytoo, Aurora Rochez, Karo, Sun Vegas, Mr Luke, Moustache, Stereoliner, Jens Zimmer, Dj-chart, Spade, Eagle V, Phantomstern, RedNoize, Kawkastyle, Fabio D Elia, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Beat Overdose, Lexa, DJ X Face, Pi Base, Slender Kev, Mari, Riju Holgerson, Andy Raw, Tax, Psychotic Giraffe, Ranieri, Brothers, Marcos Petraza, A Scar in My Mind, Jay Get Em, DJ-T, Hillberg, D-Tex, Carma, Zyon Gooden, Pdm Project 1, Chaseline, Dj Jacky Joe, Sven Kretschmann, Nerosound, Bed Shop Toys, Ronny Dee, Grondzo, Spaceflyer, Sugarfunk, DJ David Marquez, Active Waves, Virus, DG, Core of Time, Blue Desert, Lola Lee, Leemar Project, Christian Belt, Cresta, Irish John, Robert Sanchez, Jay Staff, Emi Jeen, 9th Phoenix, Topher Adam, M-Jay, Damian Myron, Filloven, Grigory Prometey, Aurora Night, Nicol Cache, Milan Zona, Emre Colak, John Waldorff, Martin Meister, Bayarox, Ronin Rey, Ben Quarman, Volodey, DJ Rade, DJ Stanara, Joss Dominguez, DJ Adiida, Frank Kohnert, Philmoorey, Danny Claire, Chevro, Ted Newtone, Dj Nicole, Midnite Monkeys, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Audioscrounger, Silver Screen, Glenn Plumber, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Smacs, Patrick Kong, Osictone, Elle A, Plastic, Tina, Studio 12, John Sellem, Laura, Autodidact, Mark Nathan Mitchell, Rique De Vil, Geen Plank, Twice, Urko, Dej D, Randor Lee, Raboy, Dr. Ands Gone Wild, Sunrise Electro, Bobby Deep, Dave Jones, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Christian Lindholm, Frost, The Electrotunetrip, Greyhawk, Dream-X, Ben Tax, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, The Most Wanted Project, Chris Cherry, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Danny Routh, Marcio Groove, Marcello Matrixx, Robot Monsters, Xantra, Ingo Sinnlos, Markus Engel, Diggadance, Amine Bahri, Waxman, Acensor, DJ Most Wanted, Speed Plan400, Right Mood, Ron Jameson, Kid Arthur, Reborn, Sasha Dith, Curtin & Manson, Mark Lawrence, Denson, Sharkface, DJ Merlino, Rosyroze, Kuilema, Pil, Da Flinth, Bernd Kuchinke, Eurotek, Neo_Lectro, D-Force, Phase One, Ken Silver, The Echos, Martin Skills, Dazzling White, Digital Compression, Alex Oskin, Michael Haase, Iren, Fabian Bates, Perj, DJ Merrit, White Quasar, Doebler & Berg, Mathieu Le Manson, Brigade Criminelle, DJ Suhov, Air Diver, David Leeson, Toni, Victor Del Guio, Storm Boy, Adriano Alberti, Mr. Fire, Masoc, DJ Kit, D Luka, Deepmind, Buckley, Brittaney Starr, Portmann, Addario, Hermes, Santo Verduci, Robin Schulz, Niels Van Gogh, Stereo Palma, Senseekers, Sam Rockwell, Nick Mentes, Aron Scott, Carma, Eurobics, Frank Kohnert, Cheap Sunglasses, Daniel Garrick, Stereoliner, Didimek, Vincotto Vox, La Rochelle, Pink Madi, Nick Martira, Edwin Geninatti, Yvb, Martin 101, Rinaldo Montezz, Ideology of Sound, Greg Sunder, Ertunc Kurtulus, Franzo Kolms, Crom & Steel, Joey Funk, C-Mos, Eric SSL, Bootmasters, Oliver Southey, Saytek, Kayowa, Adam Tas, Dan Turner, Arturo De Rena, Noite, Chris Fuentes, Kuchinke, Fuchs, Azat Akharov, Schwarz
Vinyl Loop Records