HOUSE CANDY: ELECTRO PARTY (4:00 A.M. FROM MIAMI TO IBIZA)

VARIOUS ARTISTS
20 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue DreamsOriginal Mix
Army
5:17 / 130 BPM
Electro House
2 play queue The FutureRadio Edit
Marc Zion
3:50 / 128 BPM
Electro House
3 play queue Destroy the ClubOriginal Mix
Jack B
5:20 / 128 BPM
Electro House
4 play queue AbsolutDub Mix
Kontrol
11:08 / 125 BPM
Electro House
5 play queue EmpireOriginal Mix
Johnny Quartz
5:11 / 128 BPM
Electro House
6 play queue NoizerDub Mix
Quit
6:45 / 128 BPM
Electro House
7 play queue Big PressureOriginal Mix
Michael Henry
5:00 / 128 BPM
Electro House
8 play queue Double NoizeOriginal Mix
Doctor Groove
5:11 / 128 BPM
Electro House
9 play queue MaxxiOriginal Mix
Dynamiks
8:01 / 128 BPM
Electro House
10 play queue LooseOriginal Mix
MDV
8:26 / 128 BPM
Electro House
11 play queue Magik BotOriginal Mix
Joseph Mann
4:00 / 128 BPM
Electro House
12 play queue Tonic CokeOriginal Mix
Marc Mool
4:11 / 128 BPM
Electro House
13 play queue DigitalistikOriginal Mix
The Calculator
4:39 / 128 BPM
Electro House
14 play queue ParadoxOriginal Mix
Maddy
6:08 / 127 BPM
Electro House
15 play queue GoldmineOriginal Mix
Overclock
4:52 / 128 BPM
Electro House
16 play queue FlashbeamOriginal Mix
Ray B
4:39 / 128 BPM
Electro House
17 play queue SunsetOriginal Mix
Eddie Sun
7:46 / 125 BPM
Electro House
18 play queue Devastator 1.0Original Mix
Devastator
8:47 / 126 BPM
Electro House
19 play queue Bring Back the DrumsOriginal Mix
Alby Tone
4:28 / 125 BPM
Electro House
20 play queue EqualOriginal Mix
Reshaped
8:13 / 128 BPM
Electro House

People Also Bought

Lounge Soft House
The Sura Quintet, Adriana Macedo, Wesley Colon, Premasara Council, Helaine Stowe, Schwarz & Funk, So Phistry, Mono Tuned, Buddha Lounge DJs, Solanos, Christian Hornbostel, Blue Wave, Best Of Chillout Lounge, RFTT, Martin Bro, Roy Bennett, Club Camarillo, Chillo, Claudia Hunt, Sanderson Dear, Josefina Keller, Katopra, Monroe Days, Josif Imen Puerta, Pheno-men, Aaron Steve, Retrosynco, Rikki Rothermel, Mandala Fields, Milli Milhouse, Clementine Calaway, Counting Clouds, Benigna Maier, Delbert Schneider, Tedjep Soulful House, Diario, Angelina Astle, Rosemary Olson, Baghira, Novo Ritmo Sensibile, Roxano de Santiago, Armando Gomez, Emma Luna, Arthur Explicit, Jess & Jess, Soulful-cafe, Bobbi Briere, Prussya, Light in Color, Esteban Garcia, Subworks, Ladamar, Dr. Drummer, Autor X, Vinito, Relaxraum, Kadananka, Luigi, Riccardo, Adriseller, The Union, Bikini Beats, Steven Robinson, TNT Recordings, Ras Gombo, TD, E-Beiz, Manson, Curtin, Fobee, Musique D' Ameublement, Collective Sound Members, Double H, Leila Lambrecht, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Off Land, United DJ's, Cafe Sunset, M.e.e.d., Luis Moralez, Rick Project, 4444 Project, Ldm, Electrohertz, Onerus, Cane Garden Quartet, Kalokagathia Union, Les Liaisons Dangereuses, DMS12, Cris Harley, Joleen Hollis, Sync Diversity, Tad Hutchens, Privat Projekt, Beta Function, Tonliebe, Tory Arndt, Bed Shop Toys, Groove Genelation, Ray Burnz, Oscar Rogers, Steve Sibra, Discey, Vivian Holmes, Kai Elston, Lana Lupercio, Ruben Hall, Shanell Souza, Vera Peters, Ivory Simons, Kiana Kazee, Mike Warren, Double Go, Yan Gillis, Funkytiz, Daki 2000, Will Fishman, DJ Plinio, Louisa Lessley, Dj El Toro, Delfina Deines, Vernetta Ochoa, Noak Purushottama, Shantay Huntington, Karon Koury, Marth Manthe, Took, Michael Ramirez, Parker Thornhill, Joette Ault, DJ Axel F., Svensen, DJ Kayowa, V I F, Lola Palmer, DJ Brahms, Jasmine Lulu, Ron Ractive, Odyssey, Lopardo, STJ, Aaron The Baron, Denisa Stanislav, Mandalabar, Arrojas, D.c. Beat Productions, Association Of Freedom, Ampetermin, Glady Gowans, Marek Bilinski, Disque, Jens Guetschow, Lena B., In State Of Flux, Mindfreedom, MikeE, Toussaint Lyondholi, Stoneman, Johnnyx Guitar, E Duque, Psyfyx, Luigi Restuccia, Micky Smart, Branimir Dimov, Aaron The Baron, Ohrwert, J2p, Insomnia, Dennis Rapp, Jgekko, Simon Schmalfeld, Roman Novikov
Sa Trincha Recordings | 2015-03-09
Best Chillout & Lounge Music 2014 - 200 Songs
Light in Color, Delfina Deines, Daki 2000, Jess & Jess, Erippio, Glady Gowans, Emma Luna, Shanell Souza, Chillo, Diario, Will Fishman, Josif Imen Puerta, The Sura Quintet, Jasmine Lulu, Monroe Days, Rey Salinero, Double Go, Claudia Hunt, So Phistry, Donner, Hornbostel, Mario Pinosa Trio, Wesley Colon, Christian Hornbostel, Vivian Holmes, Don Gorda Project, Shivana Faction, Yan Gillis, The Dream Catchers, Enrico Donner, Vernetta Ochoa, Baghira, Rikki Rothermel, Arrojas, Noak Purushottama, Solanos, Shantay Huntington, Silent Breeze, Virtual Faculty Of Reason, Karon Koury, Sarah Chris, Qbo, Miraflores, Club Camarillo, Oscar Rogers, Relaxraum, Luigi & Riccardo, TNT, Jacek Stam, Zons Of Zambesi, The Vault, Ingo Herrmann, Goran Geto, Carbon Based United, Soul Sista Shakti, Nitric Acid, Cusco, Jeff Spooner, CJ Masou, Philip Roesler, Sylvermay, Perdix Pretioza, Overlap, Tlsfly, TMC, Holocaus, Quite Simple, Ee2, Fraction Muzik, DJ Axel F., Flamen, Jan Pravda, Curtin & Manson, Alex Picciafuochi, Olaf Over DJ, Tuxedo, Andrew Hoek, Martin Andreas Paulus, Kim & Buran, Pezer, Schemer, Sweet Pepper, Johannes Eggenberger, Ben Avion, B Bon, DJ Any, Andrew Bright, Yoursck, Parstronic, Charly Beck, Deep Unit, Plastech, Friction Machine, Myeric, Lapinu, Console 9, Klanggold, Vekta, Lem Parker, Low Blossom, Dancing For Architecture, Earthspaces, Irena Love, Southern Fraiz, Marcus Illgenstein, Stanislaw Witta, DJ Chawwwy, Timescape, Chill Destination H262, Inbond, Hesit8, Deephonia, Anima Infinity, The A R Club, Sascha Katschemba, DJ Danilkin, Fiolent V, Daniele Nacci, Counting Clouds, Lab Of Music, Deep Mood, Murat Tugsuz, Mao Mak, Aquaba Project, Tim Walter, E-Teb, Josh Warry, Ron Ractive, City Capture, Lo Seen, Maikel A, V I F, Lola Palmer, Schwarz & Funk, Toshio Mastumoto, Odyssey, Armando Gomez, Adyo, Molniya, Christos Fourkis, Sir Joe, Took, Clytera, Avatar Illusion, Patrascano, Rochelle, Anna Shiryayeva, Snik, Syntheticsax, Depthide, Mozaiek, Elisabetta, Mark Depner, Rene Petershagen, Tomtation, Superhypermania, Pluntic, Danny Miami, Dumas, Fabian Raducan, Micky Smart, Dr. Drummer, Sunset Session Group, Rick Project, Da Flave, Blooma Root, The Flowmasterz, Tumultus Simplex, Matt H, Atho, Vinito, Tim Utfeld, Crueger, Woltrax, Lauge, Baba Gnohm, Mherman, Mr. Dave G., Bantunani, Sebastien Legz, Promid, Tanya Blessing, Safoh, Heso, Lex Chaplin, Suntheca, Massivan, The Td, Koon, Adam Alonso, Mesa Verde, Weimar
Ibiza Lounge Records | 2014-12-15

More Releases From This Label