HOT ELECTRO POP HITS

VARIOUS ARTISTS
25 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Be FineOriginal Mix
Aron Scott, Whatermelon
3:23 / 95 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
2 play queue Liar LiarOriginal Mix
Emilia Tarland
4:24 / 125 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
3 play queue WhoresOriginal Mix
Frankie Alert & elektrojudas
4:00 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
4 play queue The Whisper of AngelsOriginal Mix
Karuss
4:54 / 110 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
5 play queue Hell of a NightOriginal Mix
United States of Amorica
5:07 / 125 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
6 play queue BumblebeeOriginal Mix
Thomas Dür
3:35 / 110 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
7 play queue Iron SwordOriginal Mix
Mysterymachine
4:12 / 90 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
8 play queue Summer BreezeOriginal Mix
Pain Disorder Project
4:00 / 128 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
9 play queue MelodiaOriginal Mix
The Helmut Bergers
3:34 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
10 play queue Eternal SilenceOriginal Mix
Second Version
2:54 / 130 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
11 play queue Early Summer GrooveOriginal Mix
Electrocnic
3:31 / 105 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
12 play queue The 21th CenturyDon't Play It in the Radio Version
New Concept
3:58 / 116 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
13 play queue SolaceOriginal Mix
Nemato
3:56 / 145 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
14 play queue MiracleOriginal Mix
We Are Off
3:56 / 136 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
15 play queue The Morning AfterLiftboi Remix
Sean Bradford, Liftboi
4:46 / 122 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
16 play queue Il y a juste un anSilvestre à Paris Version
Dernier Cri
4:16 / 114 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
17 play queue Landing On the MoonOriginal Mix
Karuss
5:25 / 115 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
18 play queue Other IdeasOriginal Mix
Nemato
4:54 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
19 play queue Inward Love of HeartOriginal Mix
Unika
3:55 / 86 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
20 play queue Acaba-Se Tudo à PressaElectric Version
Macarra, Quarto Nove Ilda.
3:36 / 102 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
21 play queue SometimesOriginal Mix
Hot Pink Abuse
3:21 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
22 play queue NightwalkOriginal Mix
Akis Ballas
5:12 / 100 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
23 play queue Mr. MajorOriginal Mix
Sadhu Sensi, Invizable
4:15 / 75 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
24 play queue Taming the Time, Pt. 4Original Mix
Shympulz
5:06 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
25 play queue Left to My Own DevicesMartin's Backdrop Mix
Martin, Martin Meister
4:38 / 129 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco

More Releases From This Label

150 Best of Drum & Bass Tracks 2017
re:loom, Emmiel, Stan-X, Cubic Nomad, Emma Susanne, Politis, Tomz, Jack The Ripper, Gourski, Concylium, Vudun, Raven, Phoenix Beatz, Ron Ractive, 7 Electronics, Ben Quarman, Mojo Pin, Nightfang, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Farewell, Ephyum, Mr Lite, Deimos, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Fluter, Degreezero, Tim Timido, Fobee, DJ Emho, Roberto Conforto, Bienoise, Beatwarrior, Nepreno, Mindless, Heimkind, Okkupied, Thud, Toolfunky, Frank Kramer, Melisma Ryan, Brain Rock, Phorsicht, Ghedzo, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Junglist, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Serpicon3, Jonkay, J-damm, Tofustaggerbush, Kinetic Zone, Bez Yorke, SD-Theory, Clang of Beats, Daisy, Shockmount, Kolinsky Konspiracy, New Electronic Order, Dr. Kranck, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Control Change, Skillshuut, Nastyz, Neurosplit, Antima, The Lost Soundsystem, DJ Pure UK, Karl-Heinz Wunderbier, Phate, DJ Ruffian, MDR, Yoetc, The e-vokkz, Christian Belt, Arrhythmia, Sapotex, Syntheticsax, Timh, Kortex, Fireonblack, Feyzal, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Nute, The Unlord, Seiichiro Tanaka, Djxx, Frame, Toast, 4 Runazz, Ranoized, Gimbal, Sinan, Firnwald, Kit Curse, Bobby, Ralf Velasquez, Xplasm, Basslancer, Alphaze, The Prophet, Nivanoise, Da Artizt, Cushijazz, Filibration, Mellow Sonic, Shivaxi, Eyesman, Diztort, Kayowa, Kai Acid, The Fool Lovers, Rudi Treiber, Arlow, Sam Evil, Tanya G, Aka Boo, Gemeni, Trillogee, TAW, Fr33m4n, ESS, Drum Skin Destroyer, Drib, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Joseph Christopher, Fervora, Jungle Justice, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Airy Fizz, Ghoar, Maza, RobX, Bacila, M.A.D., Babe Ruth, Quba, Systeam, Local Heroes, ORBiTE, Intrinzic, CJ Masou, Mightiness, Leonardo Da Vinyl, Alcatrapz, Fr33m4n, Tobi, Gedankenrasen, Ommax, VTK, Istota, Mashok, The Virgin Dolls, Paleface, Happy Gangsters, Teffa, Aleksandar Stanic, Lovetwisted, G Tron, Psyek
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass Music
Tom Tesla, Hot Pink Abuse, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Osmo Band, Ejected Poison, Aplex, Centaspike, J. Dahmer, Gorebug, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, E.p.o.s., Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, Xplasm, Joe Largo, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Nivanoise, Ruff Cutta, Apoklcron, Fred and Flow, Rahmanee, Aved, Damage Inc., Dissonance, Redeyes, Sombra, Xol, Bloxx, Butterfly Crash, Daffy, Mej, Tabularasa, BrightLight, Rob Hayes, Wendy Jane Satchell, Filibration, Dave Owen, Dirty Little Thieves, Peet Beck, Amen B, Polar Traum, Simali, Raddem, Foster, Dj Vredek, Captain Panic, BIOSYS, Gasmask71, Stiopa, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Preetesh, Kyia, J-damm, Da Artizt, Deimos, The Cow, Shen Nevan, Krispin, King Chuga, In State Of Flux, Dry-Rot, Mike McPower, Wild SpeeD, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, No Limits Project, Lab Of Music, Trigonometry, Suvjet, Atroce, Praxia, Eko, Anastasios Papalias, Serena Soya, Dreadlocker, Triii Force, Decision, Verrya, Dave Shichman, Dark Maestro, David Blackman, Replicator, Spektrum-Gebeit, Mightiness, Species, Xilent, Mina, Electrik Soul, Special Ed, Friends Of Xerud, Eridanus, Subficial, NLP, Jaunty Beatz, Ali Sural, Artfx, Vtech, Hookah, Subnet, Tthoughts, Moxix, Darkpop Band Angelique, Visor, Kit Curse, Skyline, Nitri, Generic Bass, Digital Hunters, DuoScience, Beaton, Frankie Phantasm, Kidchameleon, Mystix, Abort Retry Fail, Clark, Terry Dean, Nigel Jones, Visible Sound, Rabzion, Hellnegative, Soecknicker, Cloak, Morgana DJ, Rassterlin, Kris Randval, Alcoholiday, Street Records, Nicro, Gunja, Rossana J, Cease, Sekkle, Fornication, Abendrot, Jaxplode, Pat Pain, Leaf, Science Energy, Plastic Howard, Firnwald, Skampy, Bustin, Command Strange, Young D, Tomio, Van Yorge, Wicked Phil, David J Caron, Raw Conscience, TD, The Other Drum, Mendelayev, Blue Mushroom Recordings, Kriotek, Abnormal, Dirty Tyler Durdan, Azlateen, Dextems, Mstep, Hedron, Circle Six, High Tension, Dj Ariep, M Menino, A Lot Of Baad People, Shatterling, Syrinx, Erre, Hardlogik, Voor8, Oce One, Onehundred, Marcus Moore, DJ Nash, Feem, Trial & Error, Krieg, Snyde, Noxious Element, Placid Plea, Sulex, Pageant, K.I, Dora Deer, M-force, Culprate, Redster, Smithers, J. Dahmer, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Propellant, Xbass Kingting, Gorebug, Mellow Sonic, See J, Dopeman, 173, Kooky, Aksutique, Tow, Schoco, Bay B Kane, Subficial, Visor, Kit Curse, Nicro, Liquid Hands, Super Fan, Bass Spectre, Mantis, DJ Imanis, Ortalio, DJ Psychokiller, Mind Control
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass and Dubstep Music
Butterfly Crash, Chanda Ngoi, Ruff Cutta, Fr33m4n, Basstiraden, Dark Maestro, Hot Pink Abuse, Sadhu, Shu, Hansel Thorn, Bipper, Xplasm, Infekt, Psylocyber, Christine La Mer, M-force, Sektor 122, Ron Ractive, Deskem, Integral, Syntheticsax, Nivanoise, The Mass Brothers, Unbloomed, Mistah Nerf, K-chan, Martin Meister, Dissocioo, Algoreythm, Eyesman, Aved, Phoenix, No Limits Project, Chris Kurbanali, troy fernandes, Brothers Grinn, Captain Panic, Deimos, Narcs, Voidh, Tumor, Bukez Finezt, Classi, Eko, Osmo Band, Damage Inc., Mike Goldberg, Pumpkin Harmony, Rahmanee, Dec3mber, Mr. Bong, Crazyfake, Blaq Swag, The Audiokillerz, Fred and Flow, Apoklcron, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Joe Largo, Decision, Triii Force, E.p.o.s., Da Joust, Stromlinie, Gorebug, J. Dahmer, Centaspike, Anastasios Papalias, Pageant, Ejected Poison, J. Montae, Avien, zaDy, Unleax, Serena Soya, Dissonance, Stereoliner, Brain Rock, Dreadlocker, Aplex, A Red Am, Lord Nord, Arktis, Bassicks, Tebic, RND, Lusid, Dafake Panda, Seresir, Mental Theo, Voice Output, Accenter, MStyles, Linde Sagen, Inzayne, Marko Stifler, Foolskape, Luss, Rosie Popper, Mellow Sonic, J-damm, Nohtimo Epok, Just like Ammy, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Andy Mac, Tensile Force, Adam Firegate, Tim Besamusca, Jack Carter, Christian Heun, Lethalness, Nomurai, Piotr Grymek, Midimute, Kenny Laakkinen, Bass Addicted, Cartix 9, EarAbuse, Ellie Rea, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, Craftsman, Divkid, Stereo Blaster, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Neil Nessel, Clickbank, Burnt B, Erio Dono, Seekret Souljah, A Lot Of Baad People, Il Leprotto, Mondaique, Skillshuut, Leotone, Extra Medium, S-kreama, Der Herfen, Fatos Çeta, Jesus Escobar, Schinowatz Bobofkof, DJ Pink Champagne, D. T. R, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Klangharmonika, DJ Batman, Dj Lord Vampirick, Ashleigh Eymann, Substax, Minas Portokalis, Fishy, Woodtekr, Jan Duda, Damiandebass, Itrak, The Cow, Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, The Virgin Dolls, 7Too, Shureshotz, Callan Maart, NLP, 2Shade, Urenga, Haunted Code, Candy Shop, Alexxi, Tom Tesla, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, D-Jahsta, 12Th Canvas, Colony, Quest, Liver, Stani Rosch, J. Dahmer, Brain Rock, Cl, J.g.f., Goondubs, Neil Nessel, Jerome Klark, Voless, Dec3mber, Tematic, Ricky Rough, Redster, Smithers, R. Crack, Flight School Nurses, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Trouble Trumbo, Zentoy, Brothers Grinn, Oicho, Soulskream, M-force, Culprate
Tokyo Women Records