GREAT WORKING DJS

VARIOUS ARTISTS
52 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Next Club 10 MilesStereoliner Remix
Calabria, Stereoliner
6:38 / 128 BPM
Electro House
2 play queue I'll House UDj Fist Friday Remix
Peter Brown
6:38 / 130 BPM
House
3 play queue Third Trance MissionDj Mix
Rene Ablaze
59:57 / 137 BPM
Trance
4 play queue Upside DownScotty Edit Mix
Housemaxx, DD2, Rudy MC, Scotty
3:37 / 128 BPM
House
5 play queue Don't Leave Me NowJane Roodyk Vocal Remix
Max Creative, DJ Cross, Ksenia Moskvina, Jane Roodyk
5:29 / 129 BPM
House
6 play queue ShakeMakossa Mix
Niko De Luka, Makossa, The 80's Ghetto Collective
7:44 / 125 BPM
House
7 play queue Escape from the EarthRene Ablaze Remix
Rene Ablaze, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman
6:38 / 138 BPM
Trance
8 play queue Latika (i Like That)Original Mix
Mick Kastenholt
6:31 / 160 BPM
House
9 play queue Enter the LoopOriginal Mix
Viktor Kezic
6:14 / 128 BPM
Tech House
10 play queue Spanish Eyes Flamenco mix
Weimar, Saphire
7:34 / 140 BPM
Trance
11 play queue Going Back To My RootsScotty Edit Mix
Scotty, Linda Clifford, Housemaxx
3:49 / 130 BPM
House
12 play queue I.o.u.Scotty Remix
Scotty, Nick Austin
4:45 / 130 BPM
House
13 play queue Riga Nights Dj Pervert Clubdrive Remix
Ian Brearley, [Ex] da Bass, DJ Pervert
6:25 / 134 BPM
Electro House
14 play queue New TownsOriginal Mix
Tjark
5:44 / 130 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
15 play queue Universal LanguageOriginal Mix
Sublunar Project
8:23 / 140 BPM
Trance
16 play queue Kiss MeClub Mix
John De Mark, Roger Slato, MacRoy
6:05 / 128 BPM
House
17 play queue Nobody KnowsOriginal Mix
Torsten Fassbender, Julie-Anne Melfi
7:39 / 138 BPM
Trance
18 play queue ImagineOriginal "lost Sunrise" Radio Edit
Jason Van Wyk, Dreamquest
4:01 / 136 BPM
Trance
19 play queue Shake It GirlRadio Mix
DJ Chick, Daniel Patt, Pipe Cruz
2:51 / 128 BPM
House
20 play queue What You ThinkOriginal Mix
Özkan Önder
6:17 / 128 BPM
Electro House
21 play queue Everlasting LoveDj Substance Remix
Wittendoerfer, DJ Substance
6:46 / 140 BPM
Trance
22 play queue SpaceliftPlanet Pitch Mix
Stereoliner
8:22 / 128 BPM
Electro House
23 play queue Da Beat Goes 10(sunrider Radio Version)
Sunrider, Red 5
3:07 / 128 BPM
House
24 play queue HeavenRadio Edit
GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo
3:45 / 128 BPM
House
25 play queue Latin Lover(backside Artists Short Cut)
Backside Artists, Global Disco Rockerz, Carlos Chavez
3:20 / 128 BPM
House
26 play queue Orgasmic Fantastic(radio Mix)
DJ Diavolo
3:39 / 128 BPM
House
27 play queue L.y.g.Original Mix
Rod Debyser
7:24 / 128 BPM
Electro House
28 play queue GlowDj Fellow & Nick Oaslev Remix
Rene, Matvey Emerson, DJ Fellow, Nick Oaslev
5:23 / 65 BPM
House
29 play queue Nervous Breakdown 2010 (german Edition)(timothy Allan Radio Remix)
The Shrink Reloaded
3:38 / 130 BPM
House
30 play queue It's My Party(radio Version)
Rhonda
3:56 / 123 BPM
Dance
31 play queue SincereGuantarro Remix
Ian Buff
9:58 / 132 BPM
Trance
32 play queue Good NightSuka Mix
Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Suka
6:38 / 128 BPM
House
33 play queue Jet SetCountry Vocal Mix
Elle A
7:15 / 129 BPM
Electro House
34 play queue Bruce will es!Original
Mr. Jay & T
5:17 / 128 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
35 play queue Want my loveTorben Boswich rmx
Team Monster, Boswich
4:03 / 120 BPM
Electro House
36 play queue ExplorerOriginal
Science Vs Nature
7:38 / 128 BPM
Electro House
37 play queue CannibalsIdo Shoam & Elad Gavriel Remix
Ido Shoam, Steve Sunray, Elad Gavriel
5:21 / 133 BPM
Electro House
38 play queue I Need You SoSnowdogs Mix
K La Cuard
6:51 / 131 BPM
Electro House
39 play queue Head BobHipp-e Remix
Yankee Zulu
7:11 / 126 BPM
Electro House
40 play queue Ac/dcOriginal
Manson, Curtin
7:11 / 127 BPM
Electro House
41 play queue The music´s got meElectro Mix
Sunrider
5:10 / 128 BPM
Electro House
42 play queue Bon Voyage Instrumental Mix
DJ Marques Prata
6:22 / 126 BPM
Electro House
43 play queue Dirty PlayOriginal Mix
Mike Fadeyev
5:39 / 130 BPM
Electro House
44 play queue I Believe In Miracles(hard Electro Mix)
Gramma Rose
6:07 / 128 BPM
Electro House
45 play queue SuckerBaramuda Remix
DJ Mazai, Baramuda
6:09 / 126 BPM
Electro House
46 play queue Lost MotionOriginal Mix
White Noise
7:37 / 130 BPM
Electro House
47 play queue Peace Of Mind Razor Club Mix Featuring James Perri
DJ Rage
7:26 / 127 BPM
Electro House
48 play queue Never Stop DreamingWalter Db Rmx
Aquadro
6:06 / 157 BPM
Electro House
49 play queue SourceDiego Barros Remix
Rohn Electrohn, Diego Barros
5:43 / 130 BPM
Electro House
50 play queue What Is It??? 2009Dirk Dreyer Remix
Acrylite, Dirk Dreyer
8:58 / 129 BPM
Electro House
51 play queue Time Goes ByKuchinke & Schwarz Original Mix
Schwarz, Kuchinke, Brigade Criminelle
6:44 / 124 BPM
Electro House
52 play queue ElectronixxOriginal
Michi Muzik
6:45 / 127 BPM
Electro House

More Releases From This Label

Larry's Garage
House Boss, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, Klinedea, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Daniel Tuerk, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Aaron Tresny, Teo Carvalho, DJ Prodigio, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Sync Diversity, Stacey K., Hardrox, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kim Kaey, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Syntheticsax, Nikita Malinin, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti, Dj Rafael Marino, DJ Absinth, Yakka, Melchizedek, Phil Giava, Tracy Bagnall, Jus-hu, Vio, Dj Guila, Lady Pink Bitch, Nerak, Samir Kuliev, Danny Twice, Bunty, Lydia, Sciaca, DJ BPM, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Kroshka bi-bi, Dj-chart, Ibiza Groove Squad, D & J Polimeno, Mikeandtess, Randy Norton, Sean Finn, Sunshine State, JAMN-K, Mafo, K-maestro, DJ Maraach, Claudio Ceruto, Stefan King, Remundo, German Kreff, Meines7b, Syntheticsax, Ural Djs, Yelhigh!, DJ Sam One, DJ Absinth, DJ Prodigio, Dave Gate, Vlegel, Chris Oldman, Egostuff, DJ The Bass, Deejay Spock, Phil Giava, Ferhat Saygi, Marquee, Sunny Deejay, Ben Cross
Vinyl Loop Records
Ibiza vs. Miami
DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Yo-c, David K (GER), Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Porter Robinson, Rock Massive, DJ Turtle, Relika, Robby Schulz, Calabria, Re-Tide, Melbourne Bounce Project, Syntheticsax, RLB, R.i.h.a., Milkbar Rockers, Damon Paul, Jay Jacob, Sonny Zamolo, Craftsman, Pedro Rodrigues, Swiss Dance System, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Sivana Reese, Massiv Vibes, Markus Teschner, Ron Ravolta, Kid Vibes, Sale Sax, Zoe Milano, Flowtec, Tetsuo, Bad Matter, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Rayman Rave, DJ Elektroshock, Eddy Chrome, Tony T., Alessio Pras, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., DJ Subsonic, Justin Becks, Cyrex, Stine Grove, N.D.A., Luis Amarillo, Scape Eleven, Dj Ma Baytoo, Aurora Rochez, Karo, Sun Vegas, Mr Luke, Moustache, Stereoliner, Jens Zimmer, Dj-chart, Spade, Eagle V, Phantomstern, RedNoize, Kawkastyle, Fabio D Elia, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Beat Overdose, Lexa, DJ X Face, Pi Base, Slender Kev, Mari, Riju Holgerson, Andy Raw, Tax, Psychotic Giraffe, Ranieri, Brothers, Marcos Petraza, A Scar in My Mind, Jay Get Em, DJ-T, Hillberg, D-Tex, Carma, Zyon Gooden, Pdm Project 1, Chaseline, Dj Jacky Joe, Sven Kretschmann, Nerosound, Bed Shop Toys, Ronny Dee, Grondzo, Spaceflyer, Sugarfunk, DJ David Marquez, Active Waves, Virus, DG, Core of Time, Blue Desert, Lola Lee, Leemar Project, Christian Belt, Cresta, Irish John, Robert Sanchez, Jay Staff, Emi Jeen, 9th Phoenix, Topher Adam, M-Jay, Damian Myron, Filloven, Grigory Prometey, Aurora Night, Nicol Cache, Milan Zona, Emre Colak, John Waldorff, Martin Meister, Bayarox, Ronin Rey, Ben Quarman, Volodey, DJ Rade, DJ Stanara, Joss Dominguez, DJ Adiida, Frank Kohnert, Philmoorey, Danny Claire, Chevro, Ted Newtone, Dj Nicole, Midnite Monkeys, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Audioscrounger, Silver Screen, Glenn Plumber, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Smacs, Patrick Kong, Osictone, Elle A, Plastic, Tina, Studio 12, John Sellem, Laura, Autodidact, Mark Nathan Mitchell, Rique De Vil, Geen Plank, Twice, Urko, Dej D, Randor Lee, Raboy, Dr. Ands Gone Wild, Sunrise Electro, Bobby Deep, Dave Jones, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Christian Lindholm, Frost, The Electrotunetrip, Greyhawk, Dream-X, Ben Tax, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, The Most Wanted Project, Chris Cherry, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Danny Routh, Marcio Groove, Marcello Matrixx, Robot Monsters, Xantra, Ingo Sinnlos, Markus Engel, Diggadance, Amine Bahri, Waxman, Acensor, DJ Most Wanted, Speed Plan400, Right Mood, Ron Jameson, Kid Arthur, Reborn, Sasha Dith, Curtin & Manson, Mark Lawrence, Denson, Sharkface, DJ Merlino, Rosyroze, Kuilema, Pil, Da Flinth, Bernd Kuchinke, Eurotek, Neo_Lectro, D-Force, Phase One, Ken Silver, The Echos, Martin Skills, Dazzling White, Digital Compression, Alex Oskin, Michael Haase, Iren, Fabian Bates, Perj, DJ Merrit, White Quasar, Doebler & Berg, Mathieu Le Manson, Brigade Criminelle, DJ Suhov, Air Diver, David Leeson, Toni, Victor Del Guio, Storm Boy, Adriano Alberti, Mr. Fire, Masoc, DJ Kit, D Luka, Deepmind, Buckley, Brittaney Starr, Portmann, Addario, Hermes, Santo Verduci, Robin Schulz, Niels Van Gogh, Stereo Palma, Senseekers, Sam Rockwell, Nick Mentes, Aron Scott, Carma, Eurobics, Frank Kohnert, Cheap Sunglasses, Daniel Garrick, Stereoliner, Didimek, Vincotto Vox, La Rochelle, Pink Madi, Nick Martira, Edwin Geninatti, Yvb, Martin 101, Rinaldo Montezz, Ideology of Sound, Greg Sunder, Ertunc Kurtulus, Franzo Kolms, Crom & Steel, Joey Funk, C-Mos, Eric SSL, Bootmasters, Oliver Southey, Saytek, Kayowa, Adam Tas, Dan Turner, Arturo De Rena, Noite, Chris Fuentes, Kuchinke, Fuchs, Azat Akharov, Schwarz
Vinyl Loop Records