FUTURE ELECTRO POP SMASHER

VARIOUS ARTISTS
29 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Eternal SilenceOriginal Mix
Second Version
2:54 / 130 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
2 play queue Liar LiarOriginal Mix
Emilia Tarland
4:24 / 125 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
3 play queue Other IdeasOriginal Mix
Nemato
4:54 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
4 play queue Landing On the MoonOriginal Mix
Karuss
5:25 / 115 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
5 play queue The 21th CenturyElectro Mix
New Concept
4:17 / 128 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
6 play queue Magic MomentsOriginal Mix
Allen Alexis
5:26 / 151 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
7 play queue When You Are Coming AroundVideo Remix
Luz Crown
3:39 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
8 play queue Acaba-se Tudo à PressaElectric Version
Macarra, Quarto Nove Ilda.
3:36 / 102 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
9 play queue MiracleOriginal Mix
We Are Off
3:56 / 136 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
10 play queue In My SleepPunks from Orion Remix
Manoya, Punks from Orion
3:33 / 115 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
11 play queue Let GoRadio Edit
Ria
3:52 / 125 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
12 play queue LoyaltyOriginal Mix
Night Star
3:28 / 87 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
13 play queue MoreOriginal Mix
Denormal
4:41 / 126 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
14 play queue Inward Love of HeartOriginal Mix
Unika
3:55 / 86 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
15 play queue SometimesOriginal Mix
Hot Pink Abuse
3:21 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
16 play queue NightwalkOriginal Mix
Akis Ballas
5:12 / 100 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
17 play queue ShadowsOriginal Mix
Sadhu Sensi, Invizable
5:16 / 164 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
18 play queue Keep On DreamingEbasson & Liquid Hands Remix
Mindrunner, Liquid Hands, Ebasson
4:38 / 133 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
19 play queue Harmful AmbitiousOriginal Mix
Grisca, Veela
3:24 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
20 play queue Touch DownOriginal Mix
Jerome Sandron
6:00 / 130 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
21 play queue DreamworldOriginal Mix
Tax-5
3:54 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
22 play queue Left to My Own DevicesMartin's Backdrop Mix
Martin Meister
4:38 / 129 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
23 play queue Beauty of Your LoveOriginal Mix
Herztöne
5:38 / 125 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
24 play queue Forgiving FateOriginal Mix
Infernosounds
4:29 / 100 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
25 play queue JourneyOriginal Mix
Alobar
5:11 / 95 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
26 play queue I'm WrongOriginal Mix
Coffee Groove
3:46 / 128 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
27 play queue We Are Born to DieOriginal Mix
Exogenis
4:12 / 120 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
28 play queue TotoroOriginal Mix
Rich Reaves
6:59 / 122 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
29 play queue Love Will BeRob Downbeat Remix
Rob Downbeat, A-to-a
4:58 / 108 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco

More Releases From This Label

150 Best of Drum & Bass Tracks 2017
re:loom, Emmiel, Stan-X, Cubic Nomad, Emma Susanne, Politis, Tomz, Jack The Ripper, Gourski, Concylium, Vudun, Raven, Phoenix Beatz, Ron Ractive, 7 Electronics, Ben Quarman, Mojo Pin, Nightfang, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Farewell, Ephyum, Mr Lite, Deimos, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Fluter, Degreezero, Tim Timido, Fobee, DJ Emho, Roberto Conforto, Bienoise, Beatwarrior, Nepreno, Mindless, Heimkind, Okkupied, Thud, Toolfunky, Frank Kramer, Melisma Ryan, Brain Rock, Phorsicht, Ghedzo, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Junglist, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Serpicon3, Jonkay, J-damm, Tofustaggerbush, Kinetic Zone, Bez Yorke, SD-Theory, Clang of Beats, Daisy, Shockmount, Kolinsky Konspiracy, New Electronic Order, Dr. Kranck, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Control Change, Skillshuut, Nastyz, Neurosplit, Antima, The Lost Soundsystem, DJ Pure UK, Karl-Heinz Wunderbier, Phate, DJ Ruffian, MDR, Yoetc, The e-vokkz, Christian Belt, Arrhythmia, Sapotex, Syntheticsax, Timh, Kortex, Fireonblack, Feyzal, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Nute, The Unlord, Seiichiro Tanaka, Djxx, Frame, Toast, 4 Runazz, Ranoized, Gimbal, Sinan, Firnwald, Kit Curse, Bobby, Ralf Velasquez, Xplasm, Basslancer, Alphaze, The Prophet, Nivanoise, Da Artizt, Cushijazz, Filibration, Mellow Sonic, Shivaxi, Eyesman, Diztort, Kayowa, Kai Acid, The Fool Lovers, Rudi Treiber, Arlow, Sam Evil, Tanya G, Aka Boo, Gemeni, Trillogee, TAW, Fr33m4n, ESS, Drum Skin Destroyer, Drib, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Joseph Christopher, Fervora, Jungle Justice, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Airy Fizz, Ghoar, Maza, RobX, Bacila, M.A.D., Babe Ruth, Quba, Systeam, Local Heroes, ORBiTE, Intrinzic, CJ Masou, Mightiness, Leonardo Da Vinyl, Alcatrapz, Fr33m4n, Tobi, Gedankenrasen, Ommax, VTK, Istota, Mashok, The Virgin Dolls, Paleface, Happy Gangsters, Teffa, Aleksandar Stanic, Lovetwisted, G Tron, Psyek
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass Music
Tom Tesla, Hot Pink Abuse, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Osmo Band, Ejected Poison, Aplex, Centaspike, J. Dahmer, Gorebug, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, E.p.o.s., Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, Xplasm, Joe Largo, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Nivanoise, Ruff Cutta, Apoklcron, Fred and Flow, Rahmanee, Aved, Damage Inc., Dissonance, Redeyes, Sombra, Xol, Bloxx, Butterfly Crash, Daffy, Mej, Tabularasa, BrightLight, Rob Hayes, Wendy Jane Satchell, Filibration, Dave Owen, Dirty Little Thieves, Peet Beck, Amen B, Polar Traum, Simali, Raddem, Foster, Dj Vredek, Captain Panic, BIOSYS, Gasmask71, Stiopa, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Preetesh, Kyia, J-damm, Da Artizt, Deimos, The Cow, Shen Nevan, Krispin, King Chuga, In State Of Flux, Dry-Rot, Mike McPower, Wild SpeeD, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, No Limits Project, Lab Of Music, Trigonometry, Suvjet, Atroce, Praxia, Eko, Anastasios Papalias, Serena Soya, Dreadlocker, Triii Force, Decision, Verrya, Dave Shichman, Dark Maestro, David Blackman, Replicator, Spektrum-Gebeit, Mightiness, Species, Xilent, Mina, Electrik Soul, Special Ed, Friends Of Xerud, Eridanus, Subficial, NLP, Jaunty Beatz, Ali Sural, Artfx, Vtech, Hookah, Subnet, Tthoughts, Moxix, Darkpop Band Angelique, Visor, Kit Curse, Skyline, Nitri, Generic Bass, Digital Hunters, DuoScience, Beaton, Frankie Phantasm, Kidchameleon, Mystix, Abort Retry Fail, Clark, Terry Dean, Nigel Jones, Visible Sound, Rabzion, Hellnegative, Soecknicker, Cloak, Morgana DJ, Rassterlin, Kris Randval, Alcoholiday, Street Records, Nicro, Gunja, Rossana J, Cease, Sekkle, Fornication, Abendrot, Jaxplode, Pat Pain, Leaf, Science Energy, Plastic Howard, Firnwald, Skampy, Bustin, Command Strange, Young D, Tomio, Van Yorge, Wicked Phil, David J Caron, Raw Conscience, TD, The Other Drum, Mendelayev, Blue Mushroom Recordings, Kriotek, Abnormal, Dirty Tyler Durdan, Azlateen, Dextems, Mstep, Hedron, Circle Six, High Tension, Dj Ariep, M Menino, A Lot Of Baad People, Shatterling, Syrinx, Erre, Hardlogik, Voor8, Oce One, Onehundred, Marcus Moore, DJ Nash, Feem, Trial & Error, Krieg, Snyde, Noxious Element, Placid Plea, Sulex, Pageant, K.I, Dora Deer, M-force, Culprate, Redster, Smithers, J. Dahmer, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Propellant, Xbass Kingting, Gorebug, Mellow Sonic, See J, Dopeman, 173, Kooky, Aksutique, Tow, Schoco, Bay B Kane, Subficial, Visor, Kit Curse, Nicro, Liquid Hands, Super Fan, Bass Spectre, Mantis, DJ Imanis, Ortalio, DJ Psychokiller, Mind Control
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass and Dubstep Music
Butterfly Crash, Chanda Ngoi, Ruff Cutta, Fr33m4n, Basstiraden, Dark Maestro, Hot Pink Abuse, Sadhu, Shu, Hansel Thorn, Bipper, Xplasm, Infekt, Psylocyber, Christine La Mer, M-force, Sektor 122, Ron Ractive, Deskem, Integral, Syntheticsax, Nivanoise, The Mass Brothers, Unbloomed, Mistah Nerf, K-chan, Martin Meister, Dissocioo, Algoreythm, Eyesman, Aved, Phoenix, No Limits Project, Chris Kurbanali, troy fernandes, Brothers Grinn, Captain Panic, Deimos, Narcs, Voidh, Tumor, Bukez Finezt, Classi, Eko, Osmo Band, Damage Inc., Mike Goldberg, Pumpkin Harmony, Rahmanee, Dec3mber, Mr. Bong, Crazyfake, Blaq Swag, The Audiokillerz, Fred and Flow, Apoklcron, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Joe Largo, Decision, Triii Force, E.p.o.s., Da Joust, Stromlinie, Gorebug, J. Dahmer, Centaspike, Anastasios Papalias, Pageant, Ejected Poison, J. Montae, Avien, zaDy, Unleax, Serena Soya, Dissonance, Stereoliner, Brain Rock, Dreadlocker, Aplex, A Red Am, Lord Nord, Arktis, Bassicks, Tebic, RND, Lusid, Dafake Panda, Seresir, Mental Theo, Voice Output, Accenter, MStyles, Linde Sagen, Inzayne, Marko Stifler, Foolskape, Luss, Rosie Popper, Mellow Sonic, J-damm, Nohtimo Epok, Just like Ammy, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Andy Mac, Tensile Force, Adam Firegate, Tim Besamusca, Jack Carter, Christian Heun, Lethalness, Nomurai, Piotr Grymek, Midimute, Kenny Laakkinen, Bass Addicted, Cartix 9, EarAbuse, Ellie Rea, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, Craftsman, Divkid, Stereo Blaster, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Neil Nessel, Clickbank, Burnt B, Erio Dono, Seekret Souljah, A Lot Of Baad People, Il Leprotto, Mondaique, Skillshuut, Leotone, Extra Medium, S-kreama, Der Herfen, Fatos Çeta, Jesus Escobar, Schinowatz Bobofkof, DJ Pink Champagne, D. T. R, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Klangharmonika, DJ Batman, Dj Lord Vampirick, Ashleigh Eymann, Substax, Minas Portokalis, Fishy, Woodtekr, Jan Duda, Damiandebass, Itrak, The Cow, Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, The Virgin Dolls, 7Too, Shureshotz, Callan Maart, NLP, 2Shade, Urenga, Haunted Code, Candy Shop, Alexxi, Tom Tesla, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, D-Jahsta, 12Th Canvas, Colony, Quest, Liver, Stani Rosch, J. Dahmer, Brain Rock, Cl, J.g.f., Goondubs, Neil Nessel, Jerome Klark, Voless, Dec3mber, Tematic, Ricky Rough, Redster, Smithers, R. Crack, Flight School Nurses, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Trouble Trumbo, Zentoy, Brothers Grinn, Oicho, Soulskream, M-force, Culprate
Tokyo Women Records