Flamingo Best Of 2017
Release Date
2017-12-22Label
Flamingo Recordings
Catalog
FLAMD024DPeople Also Bought
Sublime Tech House, Vol. 06
Edenlov, Tony Scaddan, Luke Nash, Sunday Noise, Prerad, Funk D'Void, David Grant, MØNØ, IDA fLO, Livia Andrei, Valentin Ilie, Space Jump Salute, Minor, Giancarlo Zara, Alfrenk, L.O.W.E.R, Nachap, Hart & Neenan, ALBT, Francesco Parente, Niko (Italy), Coda, Jackie Marie, Purblind, Luis Cortes, Leo Lopez, Twins Up, Max Muller, David Caetano, Ross Goldie, Disaia
Deep Tech Vibes, Vol. 02
Euphoriq Soul, Bitdag, Andre Butano, Jefton, Sauvage back, Paul Robinson, Alex Rusu, SHOOM, Alex Raider, Skols, Randy Sibaja, Flaminik, Alan Burton, Lyam Mathew, Nellis, Richard de Clark, Joe Scimo, Spacefunk Dub, MoroQu, Tony J Guarino, ICee1, Oxymoron, Leo Guardo, Monetic, Manuel Luna, Grotesque, Temgri, Gabriel Slick, Briel Hollm
Funky Disco House Selections, Vol. 04
Blackliquid, Matush, David Caetano, Alex Nova, Paul Dwyer, Dj Judi, Vincent Bastille, Melo Blanco, Bronx Cheer, DJ Tripswitch, Mercer, Essentials, Sounderson, Tony Postigo, Sebb Junior, United Fruit Company, Kristof Tigran, Cysco Fiore, Browser AL and Gabsy, Alexander Orue, Mark Christopher, Fizzikx, Tzesar, RobJamWeb, Dancing Divaz, Funky Truckerz, DJ Ethylen, Rustem Rustem, Sammy Deuce, B.A.N.G!
Songspire Records - The Extended Mixes Vol. 2
Welcome to Miami 2019
Sons Of Maria, Angelika Vee, EDX, Barkley, Playinfields, Katrella, Nora En Pure, Dave202, Gino G, Daniel Portman, Eran Hersh, Antonio Giacca, Calippo, Scotty Boy, Troste, Federico Scavo, Gil Glaze, Madi Rindge, Ryangel, Croatia Squad, Yves Larock, Rahiz, Judge Jules, Cynthia Hall, Frankie Corsano, DJ Mix
Kolombo & Loulou Players present Best Of Loulou records 2018
LouLou Players, Kolombo, Fran Bortolossi, Branzei, Pimpo Gama, Maik Jhony, Kormak, Oscar Ozz, Sinner & James, ALPHANO, Malikk, Zac, Jean Bacarreza, Classmatic, L.O.O.P, Banzoli, SevenEver, Bruce Leroys, FeelGood, Roma De Cicco, Who Else, VOV, Antdot, Raccoons, Stefan Lindenthal, Mason, Log, Ashibah, Schwanka
Underground Series Miami Pt. 7
Luca Debonaire, JCMB, D-MICE, Gordon John, Damier Soul, Jorda Luigia, Mathias D., Veiga, Dirtydisco, Spendogg, Nagilo, Maxim Andreev, Monaus, Yvvan Back, Blaze (ITA), Jerry Ropero, Michael Simon, Dina van Diest, Levasseur, Dudu Capoeira, Cleyton Barros, Walter Vooys, Freejak, Wideboys, JedX, Tim Brow
Defected presents Most Rated 2019
Various Artists, Jack Back, Fatboy Slim, Weiss, David Penn, Mighty Mouse, Purple Disco Machine, Jocelyn Brown, Riva Starr, Ali Love, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, Mont Blvck, Sonny Fodera, Shannon Saunders, OFFAIAH, Dom Dolla, Josh Butler, Hanlei, Selace, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, Supermini, Crush Club, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Shakedown, Finn, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Illyus & Barrientos, Monki, Paris Grey, HiFi Sean, Paul Woolford, DJ S.K.T, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Channel Tres, Jazzanova, Charlotte OC, Dele Sosimi, Toshi, Armonica, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Shovell, Mele, Soulsearcher, Folamour, Kio Amachree, Mambo Brothers, Stanton Warriors, Twista, TracyLeanne, Player 2, Rogue D, Born I Music, Rebuke, Dirty Channels, Danny Russell, Black Loops, Innocent Soul, Oliver Way, Elliot Adamson, Mat.Joe, Dusky, Powerdance, Bernard Badie, Soulphiction, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Chez Moon, Soul Clap, thatmanmonkz, Nikki-O, Ilija Rudman, Candi Staton
Hotplates Vol.1
Let There Be House Amsterdam 2018
Fix, Dvit Bousa, Nikki Belle, Bauuer, Stephen Nicholls, Dave Leatherman, HP Vince, Dirty Secretz, Tess Leah, Glen Horsborough, Ashley Benjamin, Chris Brogan, SJ Johnson, Namara, Tommy Mc, Born2Groove, LukeG, Prohibited, James Urquhart, Everett, Fernando Avila, Mirelle Noveron, Element 125, Sebb Junior, Lele, Dare Me, GlammaPunx, Black Legend Project, Veselina Popova, Funky Truckerz, Karl Sierra, KT, Roger Da'Silva, Samo, Klaudia Keziah, Andy Lakey, Spendogg, No Hopes, Roog, The Rise
Zulu Records Amsterdam 2018
ADE SAMPLER 2018
Uplifting Trance 2018
Maarten De Jong, Katty Heath, Ferrin, Morris, Hysteria!, Nitrous Oxide, Jess Morgan, Kaimo K, Exis, Enya Angel, Susana, Neev Kennedy, 4 Strings, Cathy Burton, F.G. Noise, Patrick Dreama, Steve Allen, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, Waltin Jay, Julie Thompson, Heaven's Cry, Bluskay, Alan Morris, Sue McLaren, La Antonia, Raz Nitzan, Moya Brennan, Passenger 75, Maria Nayler, Jericho Frequency, Talla 2xlc, Adam Ellis, Crystal Blakk, Elles De Graaf, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Myde, Jo Cartwright
The Annual 2018
Tommyboy, Frank Caro, Crazibiza, Alemany, Javier Penna, Block & Crown, Soneec, Vince Tomas, Luca Debonaire, Jazzy X, Nicola Fasano, Kate Wild, Discorocks, Naika, Simon Fava, Matt Caseli, Terry Lex, Si Anne, Matt Petrone, Yan Kings, Dragonfly (US), Lookee, Reza, Zsak, Ron Carroll, DjM, Rachel Armenta, Tecca, Chris Geka, Pete Rose, Jude & Frank, Alexandra Prince, Camilo Franco, Nytron, Andrey Exx, Kikky Doll, Danny Wild, Nataly K, The Ghetto Boys, Gianni N, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Charles J, Natema, Styline
Best Of 2017
Best of Uplifting Vocal Trance 2017
Allen Watts, Katty Heath, Victoriya, Alan Morris, Ana Criado, Susana, Sarah Russell, Somna, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Elles De Graaf, Moonnight, Sunset, Jess Morgan, Suncatcher, Sarah Lynn, Melinda Gareh, KTN, Stargazers, Emma Horan, Passenger 75, Jo Cartwright, Mike Van Fabio, Gemma Pavlovic, Mhammed El Alami, Diana Leah, The Opposiz, Andre Visior, Cathy Burton, Hazem Beltagui, Shannon Hurley, Adam Ellis, Fenna Day, Maria Nayler, Jericho Frequency, ReOrder, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, Shanokee, Davey Asprey, Ellie Lawson
Black Lizard ADE Compilation
Black Lizard Ibiza Session
Last Night on Ibiza (20 Deep-House Experiencias)
Deep Groovers, Robert Reston, Second Floor, Exotic Twilight, Joshua Green, Modell & Mercier, Paul St. Vincent, Alexius Simon, Batida Blanca, Real System, Jerome Norton, Timo Sanderman, Gene Axton, Level Of Encore, Jeff Playa, Black Cat, Patricia Santander, Manolo Crick, Light Continental, Magic City, Arabesque Pleasures
Ibiza 2015