ELECTRONICA INDIE SOUNDS 2015.2

VARIOUS ARTISTS
24 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue ModulationwaveOriginal Mix
Clicker
2:59 / 115 BPM
Techno
2 play queue PassengerPumuq Remix
Pumuq, Mono & Lisa
9:07 / 127 BPM
Deep House
3 play queue Get off on YouOriginal Mix
Capre
5:03 / 106 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
4 play queue Bring That OnOriginal Mix
Sgarrow
4:30 / 111 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
5 play queue NostalgiaOriginal Mix
Fede
3:53 / 86 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
6 play queue Be WareOriginal Mix
Roman Held
5:36 / 127 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
7 play queue VeiksmeOriginal Mix
Milkmagic, Scherbina, Ozolite
4:08 / 127 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
8 play queue Sin WithinDean Hargroove Pleasuredome Remix
Denormal, Dean Hargroove
5:31 / 121 BPM
Techno
9 play queue Morning ImpressionOriginal Mix
Aura Fresh
6:32 / 82 BPM
Techno
10 play queue Jolie's JointOriginal Mix
Fede
2:24 / 120 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
11 play queue You Spin Me RoundOriginal Mix
Hillberg, D-Tex, Gabriella Hanninen
4:22 / 130 BPM
House
12 play queue A Time of SeccosOriginal Mix
Gerald Peklar
3:29 / 95 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
13 play queue La NocheOriginal Mix
Tengo un Picken
3:33 / 125 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
14 play queue SlowlyLiquid Hands Remix
Mathew Brabham, Liquid Hands, Yvy Fay
5:02 / 78 BPM
Dubstep
15 play queue MuffinOriginal Mix
Nikola Negorod
6:22 / 124 BPM
Techno
16 play queue Miami at NightDub Mix
Der Effekt
6:45 / 125 BPM
Deep House
17 play queue Jedi Master with a Ghetto BlasterOriginal Mix
Alien Pimp
3:27 / 132 BPM
Indie Dance / Nu Disco
18 play queue Quantifizierung der IrrelevanzZellophane Remix
Robert Heel, Zellophane
4:31 / 121 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
19 play queue To the StarsFloat Remix
Martin Schmid
3:30 / 113 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
20 play queue 308Original Mix
Docta Gee
6:24 / 120 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
21 play queue Night UtopiaOriginal Mix
Steve Sibra
4:49 / 120 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
22 play queue SwarmingOriginal Mix
Rocco Müller
9:06 / 120 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
23 play queue IsolationOriginal Mix
D. Malcevic
5:35 / 126 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo
24 play queue Fredmans Epistel Nr. 73Original Mix
Sønderling
3:32 / 95 BPM
Electronica / Downtempo

More Releases From This Label

150 Best of Drum & Bass Tracks 2017
re:loom, Emmiel, Stan-X, Cubic Nomad, Emma Susanne, Politis, Tomz, Jack The Ripper, Gourski, Concylium, Vudun, Raven, Phoenix Beatz, Ron Ractive, 7 Electronics, Ben Quarman, Mojo Pin, Nightfang, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Farewell, Ephyum, Mr Lite, Deimos, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Fluter, Degreezero, Tim Timido, Fobee, DJ Emho, Roberto Conforto, Bienoise, Beatwarrior, Nepreno, Mindless, Heimkind, Okkupied, Thud, Toolfunky, Frank Kramer, Melisma Ryan, Brain Rock, Phorsicht, Ghedzo, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Junglist, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Serpicon3, Jonkay, J-damm, Tofustaggerbush, Kinetic Zone, Bez Yorke, SD-Theory, Clang of Beats, Daisy, Shockmount, Kolinsky Konspiracy, New Electronic Order, Dr. Kranck, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Control Change, Skillshuut, Nastyz, Neurosplit, Antima, The Lost Soundsystem, DJ Pure UK, Karl-Heinz Wunderbier, Phate, DJ Ruffian, MDR, Yoetc, The e-vokkz, Christian Belt, Arrhythmia, Sapotex, Syntheticsax, Timh, Kortex, Fireonblack, Feyzal, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Nute, The Unlord, Seiichiro Tanaka, Djxx, Frame, Toast, 4 Runazz, Ranoized, Gimbal, Sinan, Firnwald, Kit Curse, Bobby, Ralf Velasquez, Xplasm, Basslancer, Alphaze, The Prophet, Nivanoise, Da Artizt, Cushijazz, Filibration, Mellow Sonic, Shivaxi, Eyesman, Diztort, Kayowa, Kai Acid, The Fool Lovers, Rudi Treiber, Arlow, Sam Evil, Tanya G, Aka Boo, Gemeni, Trillogee, TAW, Fr33m4n, ESS, Drum Skin Destroyer, Drib, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Joseph Christopher, Fervora, Jungle Justice, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Airy Fizz, Ghoar, Maza, RobX, Bacila, M.A.D., Babe Ruth, Quba, Systeam, Local Heroes, ORBiTE, Intrinzic, CJ Masou, Mightiness, Leonardo Da Vinyl, Alcatrapz, Fr33m4n, Tobi, Gedankenrasen, Ommax, VTK, Istota, Mashok, The Virgin Dolls, Paleface, Happy Gangsters, Teffa, Aleksandar Stanic, Lovetwisted, G Tron, Psyek
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass Music
Tom Tesla, Hot Pink Abuse, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Osmo Band, Ejected Poison, Aplex, Centaspike, J. Dahmer, Gorebug, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, E.p.o.s., Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, Xplasm, Joe Largo, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Nivanoise, Ruff Cutta, Apoklcron, Fred and Flow, Rahmanee, Aved, Damage Inc., Dissonance, Redeyes, Sombra, Xol, Bloxx, Butterfly Crash, Daffy, Mej, Tabularasa, BrightLight, Rob Hayes, Wendy Jane Satchell, Filibration, Dave Owen, Dirty Little Thieves, Peet Beck, Amen B, Polar Traum, Simali, Raddem, Foster, Dj Vredek, Captain Panic, BIOSYS, Gasmask71, Stiopa, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Preetesh, Kyia, J-damm, Da Artizt, Deimos, The Cow, Shen Nevan, Krispin, King Chuga, In State Of Flux, Dry-Rot, Mike McPower, Wild SpeeD, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, No Limits Project, Lab Of Music, Trigonometry, Suvjet, Atroce, Praxia, Eko, Anastasios Papalias, Serena Soya, Dreadlocker, Triii Force, Decision, Verrya, Dave Shichman, Dark Maestro, David Blackman, Replicator, Spektrum-Gebeit, Mightiness, Species, Xilent, Mina, Electrik Soul, Special Ed, Friends Of Xerud, Eridanus, Subficial, NLP, Jaunty Beatz, Ali Sural, Artfx, Vtech, Hookah, Subnet, Tthoughts, Moxix, Darkpop Band Angelique, Visor, Kit Curse, Skyline, Nitri, Generic Bass, Digital Hunters, DuoScience, Beaton, Frankie Phantasm, Kidchameleon, Mystix, Abort Retry Fail, Clark, Terry Dean, Nigel Jones, Visible Sound, Rabzion, Hellnegative, Soecknicker, Cloak, Morgana DJ, Rassterlin, Kris Randval, Alcoholiday, Street Records, Nicro, Gunja, Rossana J, Cease, Sekkle, Fornication, Abendrot, Jaxplode, Pat Pain, Leaf, Science Energy, Plastic Howard, Firnwald, Skampy, Bustin, Command Strange, Young D, Tomio, Van Yorge, Wicked Phil, David J Caron, Raw Conscience, TD, The Other Drum, Mendelayev, Blue Mushroom Recordings, Kriotek, Abnormal, Dirty Tyler Durdan, Azlateen, Dextems, Mstep, Hedron, Circle Six, High Tension, Dj Ariep, M Menino, A Lot Of Baad People, Shatterling, Syrinx, Erre, Hardlogik, Voor8, Oce One, Onehundred, Marcus Moore, DJ Nash, Feem, Trial & Error, Krieg, Snyde, Noxious Element, Placid Plea, Sulex, Pageant, K.I, Dora Deer, M-force, Culprate, Redster, Smithers, J. Dahmer, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Propellant, Xbass Kingting, Gorebug, Mellow Sonic, See J, Dopeman, 173, Kooky, Aksutique, Tow, Schoco, Bay B Kane, Subficial, Visor, Kit Curse, Nicro, Liquid Hands, Super Fan, Bass Spectre, Mantis, DJ Imanis, Ortalio, DJ Psychokiller, Mind Control
Tokyo Women Records
200 Best Drum & Bass and Dubstep Music
Butterfly Crash, Chanda Ngoi, Ruff Cutta, Fr33m4n, Basstiraden, Dark Maestro, Hot Pink Abuse, Sadhu, SHU, Hansel Thorn, Bipper, Xplasm, Infekt, Psylocyber, Christine La Mer, M-force, Sektor 122, Ron Ractive, Deskem, Integral, Syntheticsax, Nivanoise, The Mass Brothers, Unbloomed, Mistah Nerf, K-chan, Martin Meister, Dissocioo, Algoreythm, Eyesman, Aved, Phoenix, No Limits Project, Chris Kurbanali, troy fernandes, Brothers Grinn, Captain Panic, Deimos, Narcs, Voidh, Tumor, Bukez Finezt, Classi, Eko, Osmo Band, Damage Inc., Mike Goldberg, Pumpkin Harmony, Rahmanee, Dec3mber, Mr. Bong, Crazyfake, Blaq Swag, The Audiokillerz, Fred and Flow, Apoklcron, DJ Juicy, Melodize, Joe Largo, Decision, Triii Force, E.p.o.s., Da Joust, Stromlinie, Gorebug, J. Dahmer, Centaspike, Anastasios Papalias, Pageant, Ejected Poison, J. Montae, Avien, zaDy, Unleax, Serena Soya, Dissonance, Stereoliner, Brain Rock, Dreadlocker, Aplex, A Red Am, Lord Nord, Arktis, Bassicks, Tebic, RND, Lusid, Dafake Panda, Seresir, Mental Theo, Voice Output, Accenter, MStyles, Linde Sagen, Inzayne, Marko Stifler, Foolskape, Luss, Rosie Popper, Mellow Sonic, J-damm, Nohtimo Epok, Just like Ammy, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Andy Mac, Tensile Force, Adam Firegate, Tim Besamusca, Jack Carter, Christian Heun, Lethalness, Nomurai, Piotr Grymek, Midimute, Kenny Laakkinen, Bass Addicted, Cartix 9, EarAbuse, Ellie Rea, Cab Canavaral, Pika, Nina K Lucas, Craftsman, Divkid, Stereo Blaster, Liquid Hands, Ebasson, Neil Nessel, Clickbank, Burnt B, Erio Dono, Seekret Souljah, A Lot Of Baad People, Il Leprotto, Mondaique, Skillshuut, Leotone, Extra Medium, S-kreama, Der Herfen, Fatos Çeta, Jesus Escobar, Schinowatz Bobofkof, DJ Pink Champagne, D. T. R, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Klangharmonika, DJ Batman, Dj Lord Vampirick, Ashleigh Eymann, Substax, Minas Portokalis, Fishy, Woodtekr, Jan Duda, Damiandebass, Itrak, The Cow, Aron Scott, Gael, Samantha Clark, The Virgin Dolls, 7Too, Shureshotz, Callan Maart, NLP, 2Shade, Urenga, Haunted Code, Candy Shop, Alexxi, Tom Tesla, Dexcell, Ruli, Thrash Pilot, SubSatan, Laz Loz, D-Jahsta, 12Th Canvas, Colony, Quest, Liver, Stani Rosch, J. Dahmer, Brain Rock, Cl, J.g.f., Goondubs, Neil Nessel, Jerome Klark, Voless, Dec3mber, Tematic, Ricky Rough, Redster, Smithers, R. Crack, Flight School Nurses, Xenous, Cosmosagan, Trouble Trumbo, Zentoy, Brothers Grinn, Oicho, Soulskream, M-force, Culprate
Tokyo Women Records