Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2019
Release Date
2019-12-20Catalog
BHDC5650Duplicated from (Black Hole Recordings Various Artist "Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2019")
People Also Bought
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Ilan Bluestone, Ellen Smith, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Aly & Fila, Kazi Jay, Omnia, Sunlounger, Binary Finary, Bryan Kearney, Maywave, Trance Wax, Ruben De Ronde, That Girl, Roman Messer, Joe Jury, Dennis Sheperd, EKE (NL), Rank 1, Paipy, Ahmed Helmy, SMR LVE, SKOLES, Feel, Papulin, Aimoon, Cyre, Linnea Schossow, DJ T.H., Jorn Van Deynhoven, Factor B, Arielle Maren, Ciaran McAuley
Who's Afraid Of 138?! Best Of 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, Darren Tate, Jono Grant, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Super8 & Tab, Factor B, Tempo Giusto, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Chris Schweizer, Paul Denton, M6, ReOrder, Mark Sixma, Sydnee Carter, Omnia, Ira, Alexander Popov, Olmec Heads, David Forbes, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Thomas Bronzwaer, K90, Davey Asprey, Maarten De Jong, Aly & Fila, Kazi Jay, Craig Connelly, Artento Divini, Cern, XiJaro & Pitch, KINETICA, Steve Dekay, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery
Black Hole Trance Music 05-21
Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Markus Schulz, Estuera, Leon Bolier, Orkidea, Richard Durand, Evgeny Lebedev, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, CQUENZ, Maria Healy, David Forbes, Sneijder, ReOrder, Weldon, Ralphie B, Daniel Wanrooy, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Shannon Hurley, Everlight, Emma Chatt, Starpicker, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Metta & Glyde, Arkham Knights, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Indecent Noise, Lostly, Liam Wilson, Paul Troubridge, Mart Sine, XiJaro & Pitch, Ghost Etiquette, Aza Nabuko
These Little Stories (Part Two)
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2020 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Gareth Emery, Nash, Linney, Maryn, Joel Freck, Solarstone, AVIRA, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Steve Brian, Patrik Humann, Brennan Heart, Andreas Moe, Fatum, Genix, Elysian, Above & Beyond, Blasterjaxx, 3LAU, XIRA, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Diana Leah, Scorz, Nathan Nicholson, Gid Sedgwick, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Maor Levi, Nyla, Omnia, Luke Bond, Sarah De Warren, i_o, ALPHA 9, Orjan Nilsen, Sam Martin, Sharon Den Adel, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, STANDERWICK, Jake Reese, BT, Emma Hewitt, Rodg, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Alexis Naylor, Natalie Major, Taylor Torrence, MaRLo, HALIENE, Be No Rain, Zoe Johnston, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, NWYR, Elle Vee, GXD, NK, ARTY, Ferry Corsten, M6, Mark Sixma, Protoculture, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Bayer, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Matt Fax, Kasablanca >, Lovlee, Annabel, Mila Josef, Markus Schulz, Ciaran McAuley, Christina Novelli, Paul van Dyk, Bo Bruce, Alexander Popov, Natalie Gioia, Attila Syah, James Dymond, Kristina Sky, Roger Shah, Emma Shaffer, Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya, Davey Asprey, Roman Messer, Will Atkinson, Roxanne Emery, DJ T.H., Christian Burns, Twin View, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sue McLaren, Alessandra Roncone, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Factor B, Robbie Seed, That Girl, Rising Star, Cari, Matys, CJ Stone, Ilan Bluestone, Stoneblue, Craig Connelly, Siskin, Susana, Aly & Fila, Tara Louise, Elevven, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Lucid Blue, Sivan, Graham Bell, Plumb, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Allen Watts, Ruben De Ronde, EKE (NL), Ashley Wallbridge, Evan Henzi, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, Ben Lost, Tricia McTeague, Simon Patterson, Chicane, Bryan Adams, Saltwater, Steve Dekay, David Forbes
Black Hole Recordings - Best of 2020
Sunlounger, Dennis Sheperd, Markus Schulz, London Thor, Valentino Alessandrini, JES, Solarstone, Sunscreem, Orkidea, HALIENE, All Hail The Silence, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Lucid Blue, BT, Emma Hewitt, Cosmic Gate, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, Maria Healy, Jennifer Rene, Somna, John Askew, Gary Go, Nifra, Mia Koo, Tastexperience, Natasha Pearl, Jaren, Andy Duguid, Daniel Wanrooy, Zara Taylor, Martin Graff, Daxson, Menno de Jong, Kristina Sky, Fiora, Tomcraft, Roger Shah, Jukebox 80s, Jordan Kelvin James, Luke J West, TwoDB, Andrew Marks, Lauren Rose, Damon Hess, Beave, Kate Aster, Zoo Brazil, MAMA, EL3CTRXX, Ali Bakgor, Christian Burns, Pavel Khvaleev, Avis Vox, Kris O'Neil, JPL, Jason Van Wyk, Cat Martin, gardenstate, Fonzerelli, Andy Moor, Blu Eyes, Cold Blue, Christina Novelli, Richard Durand, Robert Nickson, Thea Riley, Will Atkinson, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Bryan Kearney, Conjure One, Sinead O'Connor, M.I.K.E. Push, Activa, Julie Thompson, The Blizzard, Jam & Spoon, Plavka, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, DJ T.H., Ben Lost
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2020 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, AVIRA, System F, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Robbie Seed, Andrew Rayel, That Girl, Key4050, Christian Burns, Roman Messer, Twin View, Rising Star, Cari, Starpicker, Ferry Corsten, Ciaran McAuley, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, BT, Nation Of One, PRAANA, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Ex-Driver, Natalie Major, Taylor Torrence, Lost Witness, Xavian, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Ruben De Ronde, EKE (NL), Jordan Suckley, onTune, Davey Asprey, ReOrder, Bo Bruce, O.B.M Notion, HamzeH, PHOENIX Juda, Photographer, Alexander Spark, MaRLo, Mila Josef
Jason Ross Presents: 20 Years Of Anjunabeats
Lost Tapes
Armin van Buuren, Sharon Den Adel, Trevor Guthrie, W&W, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Above & Beyond, Andrew Rayel, BT, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Alexander Popov, Rank 1, Kush, Jan Vayne, Christian Burns, Susana, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Nadia Ali, Ray Wilson, Ana Criado, Justine Suissa, Josh Cumbee
A State Of Trance 2020 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Fatum, OTIOT, Protoculture, Assaf, Nathan Nicholson, Tom Staar, Mosimann, Kasablanca >, Rodg, HamzeH, Rub!k, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Beatsole, SebDell, Bewan, Super8 & Tab, Alexander Popov, Kitone, Joonas Hahmo, Joonas Hahmo presents DOS622, Elevven, Fast Distance, Whiteout, Ahmed Helmy, Enzo, Cari, DJ Governor, Orjan Nilsen, MaRLo, Mila Josef, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, Pathfinders, Sunset, Alpha Force, Robin Vane, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sue McLaren, Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya, James De Torres, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, ReOrder, Allen Watts, Steve Dekay, Roman Messer, O.B.M Notion, Sivan, Graham Bell, Robbie Seed, Andrew Rayel, That Girl, The Nasty Boyz, Maarten De Jong, Daniel Kandi, A.R.D.I., Tempo Giusto, Corti Organ, David Forbes
Cosmic Gate presents Wake Your Mind Sessions 004
Nihil Young, Less Hate, Jonathan Rosa, Kyla Millette, All Living Things, Sudhaus, The Wash, Tinlicker, Run Rivers, gardenstate, Fuenka, ANUQRAM, Rafael Osmo, Spencer Brown, Wilt Claybourne, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Rolo Green, Marc Marberg, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Kolonie, Paul Thomas, White-Akre, Bryn Liedl, Genix, Andrew Bayer, Mohamed Ragab, Greenhaven DJs, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Armin van Buuren, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Patrick White, Thomas Mengel, Daniel Wanrooy, Mauro Picotto
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 14 - The Full Unmixed Versions
Armin van Buuren, Laura V, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Moby, Dash Berlin, Roxanne Emery, Markus Schulz, Elevation, Vadim Zhukov, Mesh, Yahel, Vincent De Moor, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Rank 1, Kush, Whirlpool, Chicane, Vigri, Arnej, Probspot, Midway, Menno de Jong, Ben Gold, Gareth Emery, Andrew Rayel, Gaia, Hidden Logic, Luminary, BT, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Three Drives, Jono Grant, Mike Koglin, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, W&W, Carrie Skipper, Myon, Shane 54, Mirco De Govia, Peter Martin, Anthanasia, Agulo, David Berkeley, Phynn, Fictivision, Choopie, Shmuel, Hooligan, Thomas Bronzwaer
A State Of Trance 950 (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Andrew Rayel, HALIENE, Markus Schulz, Alina Eremia, Aly & Fila, JES, Nifra, Fisherman, Christina Novelli, Rub!k, Alexander Popov, Ben Gold, HVNNAH, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, PROFF, Estiva, Rodg, Bluum, Grum, Solarstone, Sound Quelle, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, Beatsole, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Day Din, Candace Sosa, Chris Jones, Richard Durand, Ahmed Helmy, David Forbes, Garibay, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Tempo Giusto, ReOrder, Skypatrol, STANDERWICK, Key4050, Morten Granau, Captain Hook, Waio, Ace Ventura, DRYM, Coming Soon!!!, Khardiac, Ritmo, Chukiess & Whackboi
A State Of Trance Top 20 - January 2020 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Ne-Yo, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, W&W, Sequenza, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Markus Schulz, Super8 & Tab, Andy Moor, Somna, Blu Eyes, Tritonal, Rosie Darling, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, Genix, Kyau & Albert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Bayer, Solarstone, Orkidea, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrew Rayel, Chukiess & Whackboi, Simon Patterson
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2019 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, FUTURECODE, DJ Hooligan, Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, Omnia, Whiteout, Gareth Emery, Andrew Bayer, Planet Perfecto Knights, Markus Schulz, Lachi, BT, Ferry Corsten, Roman Messer, Shapov, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Estiva, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Fatum, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, HALIENE, Orjan Nilsen, Dennis Sheperd, Nifra, Karra, Space Corps, Genix, Jaytech, jUdAh, Rodg, Matt Fax, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, Zoe Johnston, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Graham Bell, David Gravell, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Elle Vee, GXD, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Purple Haze, MaRLo, Gouryella, Rising Star, Alexandra Badoi, Fisherman, Luciana, Will Sparks, Avao, Dave Neven, Triqz, Feenixpawl, Ashley Wallbridge, PollyAnna, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Emma Hewitt, Rub!k, RAM, Stine Grove, Chris Schweizer, Darren Porter, Natalie Gioia, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Plumb, Key4050, Sean Tyas, Audrey Gallagher, Paul Denton, Aly & Fila, JES, DJ Kim, Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya, Christina Novelli, Atlantis, Arksun, Artento Divini, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Richard Durand, XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Tempo Giusto, Cari, Sam Martin, Arctic Moon, Shuba, Jurgen Vries, Steve Dekay, Corti Organ, Billy Gillies, Shugz, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Marco V, John Askew, Mark Sherry
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2019
Above & Beyond, Rolo Green, Tinlicker, Grum, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Ilan Bluestone, Spencer Brown, Marty Longstaff, Jason Ross, Emilie Brandt, Andrew Bayer, Maor Levi, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Thomas Oliver, PROFF, EKSF, Zoe Johnston, Genix, Jaytech, Fatum, Judah (Official), Sunny Lax, Armin van Buuren, Oliver Smith, Alison May, EL Waves
Armada Music 2020 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Ne-Yo, Lost Frequencies, Flynn, ARTY, W&W, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, MistaJam, Scott Quinn, George Morel, Harry Romero, Danny Howard, Cedric Gervais, Afrojack, DubVision, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Zack Martino, Dyson, Sultan + Shepard, Mougleta, Zonderling, Josh Cumbee, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Fedde Le Grand, GoldFish, Cat Dealers, Phil Fuldner, GotSome, OFFAIAH, BACATME, Erick Morillo, Marco Lys, Plaster Hands, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, Amy Douglas, Low Steppa, Todd Terry, Ami Carmine, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, ATFC, Mercer, Yasmin, Infinity Ink, Joe Smooth, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Estiva, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Morgan Page, HALIENE, Pablo Nouvelle, Mokita, Sebastian Davidson, Nathan Nicholson, Youngr, Kokiri, Felon, Sevenn, Dave Winnel, Rodg, Maor Levi, Orjan Nilsen, Phats & Small, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Super8 & Tab, Alexander Popov, Chris Jones, Omnia, Whiteout, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, Ben Gold, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, Darude, Sebastian Rejman, Mark Sixma, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Ran-D, Psyko Punkz, K's Choice
Black Hole Trance Music 12-19
Markus Schulz, Alina Eremia, Solarstone, HØLY WATERS, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Driftmoon, Mark Sherry, Clare Stagg, Danny Stubbs, Christina Novelli, Daniel Wanrooy, Nifra, Fisherman, John O'Callaghan, Maria Healy, Kate Miles, Dave Neven, The Iconic Six, Claire Willis, Lostly, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, Sector7, Activa, John Dopping, Craig Connelly, Jessica Lawrence, John Askew, UDM, Metta & Glyde, Mauro Picotto, Sholan, Will Atkinson, Will Rees, Nick Callaghan, Sneijder, Sam Jones
Balance - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Avalan, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Sam Martin, Garibay, Josh Cumbee, Candace Sosa, Inner City, Ne-Yo, James Newman, David Hodges, Conrad Sewell, Lucas & Steve, Matluck, Shapov, Above & Beyond, HALIENE, Olaf Blackwood, Bonnie McKee, BT, Nation Of One, Tempo Giusto, Luke Bond, Karra, Cimo Frankel
Black Hole Trance Music 10-19
Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Cosmic Gate, Late Night Alumni, Ferry Corsten, Johnny B, Somna, Melina Borglowe, Pavel Khvaleev, Atlantis, Giuseppe Ottaviani, ReOrder, Emma Chatt, Fisherman, Alex Di Stefano, Bobina, Liam Wilson, Activa, Cold Blue, Richard Durand, Arkham Knights, David Forbes, Sneijder, RAM, Paul Miller, Talla 2xlc, Tempo Giusto, Jace Headland, Lost In Noise, Nikolauss, Jirah
A State Of Trance Top 20 - September 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Above & Beyond, Seven Lions, Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz, BT, Andrew Rayel, HALIENE, Richard Durand, Cosmic Gate, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Orjan Nilsen, Alexander Popov, Protoculture, Profetik, Estiva, OTIOT, Maor Levi, KhoMha, Sean Tyas, Davey Asprey, DRYM, Fisherman, The Space Brothers, John O'Callaghan, Cindy Alma
Armada Music Top 100 - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Aloe Blacc, Lost Frequencies, W&W, Blasterjaxx, Titus, Afrojack, DISTO, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Cedric Gervais, Fedde Le Grand, ARTY, DubVision, GoldFish, Cat Dealers, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Sara Skinner, Win and Woo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Sevenn, Shannon, Frank Pole, Cameron Forbes, Morgan Page, Vivid, Alle, leon benesty, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sander Kleinenberg, BRKLYN, Trinix, Tanya Lacey, Bode, Kokiri, Youngr, Felon, WATEVA, Next to Neon, Estiva, Kidnap, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Dave Winnel, Fatum, Main Circus, Super8 & Tab, FUTURECODE, Mark Sixma, Andrew Rayel, HALIENE, Gareth Emery, Orjan Nilsen, Purple Haze, Rising Star, Alexandra Badoi
Trance 100 - 2019 (Armada Music)
Armin van Buuren, Garibay, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, ARTY, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Super8 & Tab, Izzy Warner, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Rank 1, Marco V, Veracocha, Alexander Popov, LTN, Kyler England, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Roxanne Emery, FUTURECODE, Kyau & Albert, Jeza, Richard Durand, Ben Gold, STANDERWICK, NOHC, Tensteps, Orjan Nilsen, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Shogun, Emma Lock, Aly & Fila, Deirdre McLaughlin, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Three Drives, Purple Haze, KhoMha, Fatum, W&W, Maurice West, Lucas & Steve, Josh Cumbee, Rodg, Dom Fricot, Dave Winnel, Dezza, Ruben De Ronde, Louise Rademakers, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Jason Ross, Steve Brian, x.endra, Tritonal, Lourdiz, HALIENE, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Estiva, Tomas Heredia, Tata, Matt Fax, Elevven, Yoel Lewis, Sam Knight, Oliver Smith, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Mantra, Betsie Larkin, Ruslan Radriges, EJ (UK), Omnia, Danyka Nadeau, Morgan Page, Pex L, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Jordan Suckley, Marjan, Roman Messer, Radion6, Shapov, Protoculture, Mino Safy, Dennis Sheperd, Feel, Cari, Tenishia, Luke Bond, Eximinds, Nostrangel, Stoneface & Terminal, Ava Kay, Push, Roger Shah, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, James Dymond, Saltwater, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Arksun, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Jak Aggas, ReOrder, Exis, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Frank T.R.A.X., XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Steve Dekay, Emanuele Congeddu, Factor B, Sean Tyas, Metta & Glyde, Arctic Moon, Forces, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Avao, DRYM, Graham Bell, Karra
A State Of Trance 2019 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Genix, Jaytech, jUdAh, Fatum, Lucas & Steve, Josh Cumbee, Fast Distance, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Garibay, Tenishia, Ahmed Helmy, Beatsole, Nostrangel, Protoculture, Profetik, Tomas Heredia, Tata, Estiva, Orjan Nilsen, Dennis Sheperd, Nifra, Ruben De Ronde, FUTURECODE, Tom Fall, Sodality, Super8 & Tab, Above & Beyond, Mark Sixma, Abstract Vision, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Millennial, Sheridan Grout, Ralphie B, Rub!k, Bonnie McKee, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Stoneface & Terminal, DIM3NSION, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Roman Messer, XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Aly & Fila, Sam Martin, ReOrder, Frank T.R.A.X., Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2018 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Cecilia, Audien, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Susie Ledge, Simon Lee & Alvin, Mark Sixma, Signum, Scott Mac, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Envy Monroe, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, HALIENE, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Brando, Loud Luxury, Purple Haze, Sam Martin, Estiva, Virtual Self, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Ferry Corsten, DIM3NSION, ARTY, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Roxanne Emery, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Markus Schulz, Nikki Flores, Ben Gold, Sivan, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, James Newman, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Eric Senn, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Kate Miles, Fahjah, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Zoe Johnston, ALPHA 9, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux, Alex Kunnari, Beatsole, Paul Oakenfold, Venetica, Alex M.O.R.P.H., DJ T.H., Michele C, Nadi Sunrise, Craig Connelly, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Audrey Gallagher, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Scot Project, Ran-D, Allen Watts, Susana, RAM, Kat Marsh, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Alok, Vini Vici, Zafrir, Alexander Popov, Exis, Enya Angel, Giuseppe Ottaviani, CRW, Heatbeat, Paul van Dyk, Plumb, Will Atkinson, Rising Star, Fiora, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Davey Asprey, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Darren Porter, Richard Durand, Avao, Ayla, Protoculture, STANDERWICK, Militia, Luke Bond, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Billy Gillies, Chris Schweizer, Ultra Shock, W&W, Splinta
Black Hole Trance Music 08-18
Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Richard Durand, Ferry Tayle, Betsie Larkin, Craig Connelly, Julie Thompson, Heaven's Cry, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Dave Neven, Ellie White, Saad Ayub, Misja Helsloot, Cari, DJ Ton T.B., Christian Burns, Ryan Farish, Luke Terry, Rex Mundi, Christina Novelli, Mart Sine, Sam Laxton, Lange, Sarah Howells, Type 41, Ariette Florence, Lostly, Menno de Jong, Pablo Anon, Marc Simz, Para X, Shugz, DJ Wag, Activa
Trance 100 - Summer 2018 (Armada Music) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Aly & Fila, HALIENE, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Super8 & Tab, Hero Baldwin, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, ARTY, April Bender, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, ALPHA 9, Omnia, Alex Sonata, Fatum, Purple Haze, Orjan Nilsen, Estiva, Kate Miles, Denis Kenzo, Fahjah, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, KhoMha, Alexander Popov, Markus Schulz, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, RAM, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Signum, Scott Mac, Susana, Chicane, Tritonal, Sultan + Shepard, Zach Sorgen, BT, TyDi, London Thor, Christopher Tin, Maor Levi, Mangal Suvarnan, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Envy Monroe, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux, STANDERWICK, The Space Brothers, EJ (UK), Max Meyer, Whiteout, Protoculture, Wrechiski, Ronski Speed, Kyau & Albert, Daniel Kandi, Witness45, Steve Allen, Kristine Blond, Shapov, Ferry Corsten, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Stine Grove, Roxanne Emery, Assaf, Diana Leah, Sue McLaren, Nash, Tom Fall, GNX, Craig Connelly, Dan Thompson, Solis & Sean Truby, Corti Organ, Max Cameron, David Gravell, Radion6, Davey Asprey, Husman, Sean Tyas, KATHERINE AMY, Driftmoon, Eller, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Rising Star, Fiora, Warrior, James Newman, Luke Bond, Neelix, Ghost Rider, Caroline Harrison, Chris Schweizer, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Arctic Moon, Jordan Suckley, Sam Jones, Beatsole, TH3 ONE, The Cracken, Mark Sixma, Dan Stone, DRYM, Stoneface & Terminal, Talla 2xlc, Heaven's Cry, Heatbeat, i_o, First State, Shinovi, Mark Sherry, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Allen Watts, Vini Vici, Dogzilla
Who's Afraid Of 138?! - Best Of 2015 - Extended Versions