Best of Cloning Sound
Pepo, Pacho, Mirco Caruso, Darkrow, Jesus Soblichero, Ellectrica, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Kaiq, Adriano Costa, Joshua Puerta, The Natural, Dimenzo, Steven Lee, Quentin Dourthe, Pacho B, Shosho, Peppou, YORY, ILL-Q, Electronic Therapy, Ruben Zurita, Marcos Cruz, Richard Scholtz, Pushee, Peyya, Febrij, Artur Nikolaev
Release Date
2018-12-21Label
Cloning Sound
Catalog
CLOS045Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Check OUT 30 tracks best of Cloning Sound releases and get ready for next bomb tracks, that come out on 2019 year.
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Real Deepness #18
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Los De La [N] 12 Years
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Summer EP 2019
Ken Takano, Marc Brothers, Emiah, Edward Skera, Nexeri & SA, Victor Tellagio, Labi Ramaj, Nexeri & ConKi, 2Dope, Various Artists, Brialmont, Kiro Prime, Dennis Cartier, Juless, K.E.N.T & MYID & Mathias D., MSP, Kevin Ocean & Maya, Kristianex, Marin Hoxha, Marlldexx, Mr. Sid & Dunsterz, Mr. Sid & Kiro Prime, Sergey Smile
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole House Music 05-19
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Music Is My Life, Vol. 4 (50 Deep-House Sweeties)
Jay Cee Morgan, Isaac Bradley, James Wax, Don Fairley, Nathalie Rigg, Dominique Francoise, Club Sonique, Deep Solution, Mariah Brown, Lana Gardner, House Defrag, Exotic Twilight, Don Major, Diego Playo, Liam McCannon, Dazed Kiss, Michael Turner, Iwan van Houten, Dee Lewis, Steven Hoffman, Gold Rhythms, Shawn Isaac, Chris Santiago, Ibeezaa Grooves, Damian Schmidt, James Altura, Cris Roberts, Ryan Claremont, Charles Gleeson, Rory Williams, Jeffrey Goldstar, Philip McLane, Chick Le Chic, Julian Andreson, Lucas Stanford, Cassagrossa, Hogg Boss, Candito, Brooklyn Lovers, Dominique Rodriguez, Michael Foster, Simon Wepper, James Peters, Gray Zone, Blonde Circle, David Rimmel, Nathan Bass, Black Jag, House Concierges, Global Mind, Tye Rogers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Music Is My Life, Vol. 2 (50 Deep-House Sweeties)
Tony King, Bamboo Rhythms, Samantha Chan, Le Club, Starduster, Paradise Boutique, Disketto, Starwaves, Philter Corporation, Star Hub, Robert White, Chrisopher Torres, Bank Of Sound, Goodeeva Project, Robert Jake, Soul Lovers, Leeroy Hudson, Softsoul, Carl Vanvittel, Jean Michel Lereal, Solid Groove, The Models, Deep Mind, Solid Phonic, Deep Makers, Sound Of Nyc, Club Princess, Black Game, The Cab, System 4, Room 69, Montuno Hands, Jean Cloude Chapion, Last Reaction, Suspended Dreams, Olographic Soul, Nailon Gray, Dee Drop, South Soul, Markus Goldfinger, Kobra, K Tonique, Deep System, Vibe Lovers, Sandrino, Cosmic City, Anthony Chocco, 7th Dimension, Vince Lourenzo, The Duke, Frank Papillon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Organic Underground Issue 31
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
King Size Deep-House, Vol. 3
Jason Simmons, Blonde in Ibiza, Mood Collective, Victor Preston, Patrik Remington, Deep System Ensemble, Philter Inc., Marius Rainer, The Grand Rhythm, Florence Cono, Sunset Bay, Jennifer Hill, Blackened Storm, Owen Bridges, Matt Smith, Point of Soul, The Sunshine Preachers, Fantasy Groove, Paul Franklin, Yard Damn, Yolette Mercure, The Expensive Watch, Tiger Healer, Tonya Oliveras, Arturo Ball, Metallic Seven, Edo Romani, Rick Roqueford, Evie Moore, Many Polly, Marine Juicer, Bold Excess, Francis Gour, The Creeping Stance, Small Orbital, Pierce Grade, Sam Whittaker, Without Rooster, Selfless Suite, Oscar Pimp
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Next! Producers, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Voltaire Music pres. X
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
World Club Dome Anthems 2017 EP Germany & Korea (Inkl. Remixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Most Wanted Tech House 2017
Alexey Basyuk, ElectroDan, Black Casta, Evadem, Daktrin, Victor Malon, Deniqa, Don Jet, Hordi, Killam, Jordi Svit, Loka Deep, Minimal Cult, Monoteque, Roni Tech, Tony Piper, Bodan, David Cheeky, Jared Capasso, Sergey Lemar, Sergey Polonskiy, Ed Bronx, Gromance, Abro, Kester, Donel, Jerry Full, Raul Desid, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ Party
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibizania, Vol. 1 (Balearic House Vibes)
After Sunrise, Funky Green Lizards, Lifeserzh, Tom Codi, Thomas Freissen, Wanderboy, Lory Albano, Teknobrat, Afrotronix, Project Weekend Sound, Nikita del Corazon, Lucy Clarke, Paul Fricker, Tim Livvdt, Poenitsch & Jakopic, Raphael Topas, Gordon Geco, Nova Casa, Mutehead, Luca eight, Alioscia Mele, LaDelan, Benedetto & Farina, Fooh Funk, Matthias Leisegang, Bicycle Corporation, Ruben Amaya, jav3x, John Amaro, Mario Chris
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Visions Of: Tech House Vol. 2
Kaal, Josephine Sweett, KPD, Alvero, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Rio Dela Duna, Bollen & Fichtner, Forrest, DJ Wady, Chris Hartwig, Quentin Van Honk, Carl Howson, Deep Matter, Sugiurumn, Jeremy Bass, Fakdem, Mitch Reyes, Aaron H-Smith, Adrian Oblanca, Cristian Merino, Karlos Kastillo, DJ Crown, Tom Sawyer, Georgio Star, Francesco Dinoia, Hole Diggers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Los De La [N] Big Sampler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist