Coming into the 10th year of Amigos Releases, we are proud to have received support from artists such as Richie Hawtin, Dubfire, Cristian Varela, Dave Clarke and other world Top DJs over the last years... we're pumped to keep releasing proper material for you. Her...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Best Of Toolroom 2019
Cevin Fisher, Jack Back, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Leftwing : Kody, KC Lights, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Illyus & Barrientos, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Wheats, Booka Shade, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Eli Brown, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mr. Roy, Todd Terry, Tuff London, Jasmien Nanhekhan, PAX, Alex Mills, Kideko, Siege, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Dewitt Sound, Friend Within, Tube & Berger, The Golden Boy, Huxley, Mendo, Javi Bora, Dakar, Dale Howard, Opolopo, Secondcity, Raumakustik, Cashio, Dosem, Sean Finn, DJ PP, MANT, Hayla, Frederick & Kusse, David Tort, DJ Ruff, DJ S.K.T, Brown Sneakers, PEZNT, Mason, Andrew Meller, Adrian Hour, Simon Kidzoo, DJ Gomi, Mike Ivy, Luv Junkie, Redux Saints, Mr. Oz, Dombresky, LUCATI, Thomaz Krauze, Fabio Neural, DJ Fronter, Husko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides Vol. 8
Layton Giordani, Luca Agnelli, Raxon, Juliet Fox, Adam Beyer, Bart Skils, Secret Cinema, SAMA, Veerus, Mark Reeve, Wehbba, Nicole Moudaber, Ilija Djokovic, Joey Beltram, Shelley Johannson, Timmo, Jay Lumen, Weska, Woo York, BEC, Alan Fitzpatrick, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Ramon Tapia, Anthony Castaldo, Zimmz, Avision, Marco Bailey
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amigos Box, Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Joey Negro - Produced With Love
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - The Editions
Blaze, Cassio Ware, Funky People, DJ Gregory, Julie McKnight, Louie Vega, Jay 'Sinister' Sealee, Miguel Migs, Meshell Ndegeocello, Code 718, Dennis Ferrer, Human Life, LaTrece, Erro, Palmer Brown, Osunlade, Julien Jabre, Marc Evans, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Karizma, Copyright, Song Williamson, Chocolate Puma, DJ Chus presents The Groove Foundation, Afterlife, Cathy Battistessa, ATFC, Lisa Millett, Danny Clark, Jay Benham, Susu Bobien, Roach Motel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco House Essentials
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Supafunkanova Vol.1 Compiled By Joey Negro & Sean P
Backlash, The Pied Piper of Funkingham, Ray Munnings, Legacy, J. Gayle Gaymon, BLT, Hypertension, Needa, Foreal People, South Bronx, The Billy Mersey Band, V.I.P. Connection, The Younger Generation, Jahneen, Billy Lamont & The UNN Band, Marcia Pharr, Leprechaun, Jackie Cole & Hot Platnium Fantasy, Johnny Adams, Silver Lining, Jackie Boy & Nature's Creation, Standing Room Only, The Power Band
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Supafunkanova Vol.2 Compiled By Joey Negro & Sean P
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - Joey Negro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Malfunktionality, Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Z Records - The Greatest Remixes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Loco Dice In The House
Loco Dice, Roger Gerressen, Marcelo Rosselot, Francisco Allendes, Gustavo Ferrante, Franck Roger, Eda, Robert Dietz, He did, About Group, The Glitz, Brixton, Bommersheim, Sublevel, Lillia, Tevo Howard, Rick Howard, Federico Grazzini, Delaze, KiNK, Catz 'n Dogz, Nathan Barato, Gee-Man, Call me ES, Glimpse, Kero, Kyle Hall, Skudge, Diplo, Nicky Da B, David Alvarado, Harvard Bass, Marcel Dettmann, Jack The Box, Audioone, Randee Jean, Mr. Tophat, Art Alfie, Jean Pierre, Alden Tyrell, DJ Rolando, Mad Mike, Kerri Chandler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zulu Ibiza 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zulu Miami 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist