Alter Ego Trance, Vol. 26: Mixed By Luigi Palagano
Release Date
2020-08-07Label
Alter Ego Digital
Catalog
AET026Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We continue our Alter Ego Trance series with volume 26 mixed by label boss Luigi Palagano. Being responsible for 90%% of the music over all the labels over the past decade is only seems fitting Luigi wanted to share some of his high lights and favorite tracks over...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Dance Party 2020
Andy Bianchini, Tara Louise, Snowx, Steve Brian, Danni Baylor, Tritonal, Linney, SVRCINA, Man Cub, Brooke Williams, Disco Killerz, Holly T, CLIENTS, London Thor, Farius, Dezza, Mike Schmid, Landis, APEK, April Bender, Mickey Shiloh, Oli Harper, Disco Fries, Mick Mazoo, Mister AC, Rozee, Last Island, Kastra, RUNAGROUND, Blue Ivy, Lodato, Tom Ferry, PollyAnna, Cuebrick, IIVES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Enhanced Ibiza 2020, mixed by VIVID
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Progressive 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Drawer Digital X (MMIX: MMXIX)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dark Summer 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electrochic (Electro House Monsters), Vol. 2
Salvo Germany, Musicbump, Guasco, Swahili Beat, Dario Tiralongo, Peppe Roccaro, Marc Zion, Thunderbeats, Federico Cattaneo, Kevin Mahynaman, Ellington, Turtle, MC Mariolino, Hitaly Crew, Panico, Cristiano Cento, Dotcomma, J Kony, Paky Small, Tripjay, Dirty Ducks, Rino(IO)DJ, Dekdesh, Frankie T., François Devois, Lizzy B, Alex Gobang, Daniele Ceccarini, Alex P, Falaska Contest, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Soriani, Dante DMC, Sergio Mauri
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Progressive 2018: Mixed By LTN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Vinyl Is Better 1-3 (Mixed By Ant To Be)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Miami 2018
Tiff Lacey, Ruslan Radriges, Neurofunq, Mivase, Roman Messer, Angel Falls, Armos, MOROSHKA, Moonlight Tunes, Huem, Nathia Kate, Robin Vane, Russian Dolls, Jack Vath, Fisical Project, Alexander Chekomasov, Mino Safy, Maria Milewska, Eranga, Elite Electronic, John Swanson, Maureen Sky Jones, Jemis, Alric, WeareD, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Denis Sender, Tycoos, Mantra, Lucid Blue, Ruta, Vadim Spark, Cari
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Suanda Lounge, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
RH2 Gold Series Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Decades (The Best of the Last 10 Years)
Sunfreakz, Axwell, Mochico, Ian Carey, Miss Bunty, Sax, Made, Alexandra Prince, Locktown, Jerry Ropero, Denis The Menace, Sabor, Jaqueline, David Tort, Norman Doray, Tim Berg, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Java & Caesar's Scissors, Kwan Hendry, Soul Cream, Dune, Alesso, Avicii, Thomas Gold, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Vangosh, Roman Salzger, Christian Weber, Eddie Thoneick, Cozi, Big World, DJ Ralph, Henrik B, Erick Morillo, Shena, Albin Myers, Sandy Vee, Dukes Of Sluca, CIREZ D, John Dahlback, Sebastian Ingrosso
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist