Yearbook 2018: Compiled by Morttagua
Klunsh, Morttagua, Space Motion, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Blancah, Ghost WARS, Melody Stranger, Siguiente Tecnologia, Sonic Future, Lunar Plane, Paradoks, Oliver Winters, Rauschhaus, Kommodo, Ubbah, Uncloak, THe WHite SHadow (FR), ARN'O, Shai G, Vini Pistori, Eric Lune, Nolah, Maty Owl, Strinner, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, D.E.C.A.D.A.
Release Date
2018-12-17Label
Timeless Moment
Catalog
TMC003Add to Queue
Add to playlist
It was a memorable year! Timeless Moment team is really thankful for the support you guys gave us throughout 2018! In celebration, Morttagua has compiled the absolute best tracks that we released this year, including tracks from Morttagua himself and the likes...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
V/A - Remix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Reflection, Vol.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
One of a Kind Best of Winter 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ethereal Techno #007
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Realm Of Consciousness Pt. IV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D-Formation, Beatfreak Mixed Series Vol.4
D-Formation, Dmitry Molosh, Rauschhaus, Paradoks, Rafael Cerato, Melody Stranger, Mononoid, Tom Zeta, Stas Drive, Wally Lopez, Betoko, NekliFF, Citizen Kain, Rick Pier O'Neil, Gabe, Gai Barone, Matchy, Saccao, Iberian Muse, Kastis Torrau, Starkato, Sean & Dee, Sunchain, Exhile, FiveP, Alexander Alar, Kiz Pattison, Blackloud, Serhan Guney, Miguel Payda, Add-us, Talal Bazzi, 212fahrenheit
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Steyoyoke Paradigm, Vol. 05
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hidden Gems, PT. 8
Stefano Richetta, Oliver Winters, Inner Rebels, Nidavel, Ed Ed, Kapibara, Maximalism, SHMN, Paul Baule, Ghostlike, Martin HERRS, Abstraal, Several Definitions, Around Us, Can Durmus, Autonomi, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Cheric, Javier de Baraja, HRRSN, The Kosmic Way, Matchy, Local Dialect, Mohn (NL), SNYL, Dumming Dum, Marc DePulse, Haptic, Dizharmonia, Hot Oasis, Alive!, Th;en, Starkato, Kastis Torrau, Nolah, Rancido, Donatello, Arnas D, The White Shadow, Rafael Cerato, Innellea, Beatamines, Fabio Montana, Erly Tepshi, Jos & Eli, Franz Alice Stern, Mononoid, Patrick Podage, Sonica (CH), Florian Rietze, Arjuna Schiks, Ukka
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Parquet Recordings 200
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selador Showcase (The Eighth Wonder) Pt.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Schneeweiß 10: Presented By Oliver Koletzki
Lunar Plane, Niko Schwind, Rauschhaus, Peer Kusiv, Solvane, Prismode, Modeplex, Candy Man SA, IKARIUS, Dhakka, pølaroit, Malandra Jr., Rampa, Danito & Athina, Sailor & I, Dubfire, Mononoid, Acado, Modest Crow, Daniel Rateuke, Super Flu, Dizharmonia, PALMFooD, GNTN, Moonwalk, Szymon Weiss, Musson, Mom, Landikhan, Jozef K, EdOne
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hidden Gems, PT. 7
Lake Avalon, Stefano Richetta, Oliver Winters, Beatamines, Fabio Montana, Several Definitions, Neal Porter, Dominic Rumpf, Talul, HRRSN, Budakid, Thomas Gandey, SHMN, Marc DePulse, Andrea Arcangeli, Andrologic, Nibiru (de), Arnas D, Joe Fisher, Del Fonda, Rafael Cerato, Corren Cavini, Pole Folder, Veytik, Max Boulevard, Danito & Athina, WO-CORE, Jos & Eli, James Gill, Sezer Uysal, Franz Alice Stern, Roberto Calzetta, Evans, Erly Tepshi, Mondkrater
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A Winter Sampler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Collection, Vol. 7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Steyoyoke Paradigm, Vol. 04
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides Vol.7
ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, B.Traits, Wehbba, Dense & Pika, Bart Skils, Charlotte de Witte, Jay Lumen, Secret Cinema, Reinier Zonneveld, Alan Fitzpatrick, SCB, Luca Agnelli, Pig&Dan, Weska, Jel Ford, Man With No Shadow, Boxia, Reset Robot, Ramiro Lopez, Christian Smith, John Selway, Juliet Fox, Locomatica, Blaukoma, Victor Ruiz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Realm Of Consciousness Pt. III
Add to Queue
Add to playlist