Latest Releases
Winter Lounge 2024
Heavenchord, Infinity Dots, Nelson Vaz, Lootmaster, Nicola Babetto, Zirkadian Sender, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Rebor Noise, E.M.C.K., Rey Salinero, Marcus Koch, Leaking Shell, Pearldiver, Post Apocalyptic, Emotn, DUBGIU, The Brotherhood, Faserklang, Trebor Meets Johnnie, Delta_KRAW, Paolo Lucchi, Olluna, Martin Jarl, Angel Ace, Vechigen, Local Loco, RAW_BEE
Berlin - Deep Tunes, Vol. 04
Deep Techno, Vol. 06
Winter Lounge 2023
Man From Nobu, Koenig Eltz, Smooth Deluxe, Olluna, Nytxpress Musiq, Logo alloy, Zam T, Cut Off, Ackeret, Eriq Johnson, Nicola Babetto, Mustafa Can Aladag, Faserklang, Dileep Rani, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu, Gozh, Gabriel Couture, Pearldiver, Babis Kotsanis, Ileana Sung, Cane Garden Quartet, Vechigen, Gizi, KELZY, The Brotherhood, Leaking Shell, Tenzin, Delta_KRAW, Marcus Koch, Nakiso, Paolo Lucchi
Ibiza - Deep Tunes, Vol. 07
Jonas Lappert, Samuel Sonder, Eric van Aro, Luyo, Pablo Escco, X brazas, Addex, Treatment, Louie Van Wolf, Dubtommy, Matiso, Ivan Berkowitz, Sjard Lundberg, AudioClass, DerAlinea, Vale.Music, Franky Klassen, Nadya (RU), Rosewall, Milk & Sugar, Nomfusi, Juan Trh, Sascha Kloeber, Max TenRoM, Dennis Engelhardt, Eva Be, Ben Ivory
SYLT 2023 - Club Rotes Kliff (Autumn Edition)
Delgado, Ramilus, MacMorin, Tito Cava, Nerea Royo, Martina Budde, VASSA, Paul Parsons, Agent Stereo, Torsten Stenzel, Grooveprofessor, DJ Hakuei, Block & Crown, Captain Morgan, Popcorn Poppers, Stephan M, Nubeatz, Filizola, Macarena Hoffmann, Wolfgang & Joseph, Norenoise, Dzialach, Adri Block, Danny The Menace, Roger Da'Silva, Biga, Mirko Casalini, Stephane Deschezeaux, Bruno Rocca, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Dr.Disco & La Fusa
Future Festival 2023
Nulife, Diego Miranda, Adrian Fyrla, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Amannda, Jones Vendera, Soundwave, Sharon O'Love, Steve Norton, Daniel, Vedat Unal, Jean Luc, Stayer, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Ashkan, Elcamooze, Ducka Shan, The Bass Boomers, Federico Costantini, Twolate, Dubrush, Ricardo Reyna, Felix Harrer, Promi5e, Bodhi Jones, DROPiXX, Charlyfive, Tim August
Deep Techno, Vol. 05
SYLT 2023 (Club Rotes Kliff Edition)
Block & Crown, Stephan M, Hardcopy, Dr.Disco, Danny The Menace, Romanto, Diego Alo, Tim Glaser, Adri Block, Funk Supreme, DJ Grouse, Stewart Birch, Dzialach, Alfio Pienne, Captain Morgan, Gilbert Le Funk, Martina Budde, Capo & Comes, El Timo, Devante (NL), Maickel Telussa, The House DNA, Kid Massive, Backwood, Elliotte Williams N'Dure, Evan Clave, Rash, Al Sambello, Paul Parsons, Bronx Cheer, Agent Stereo
Ibiza - Deep Tunes, Vol. 06
Winter Lounge 2022
Heavenchord, Infinity Dots, Lootmaster, apaj, Performative Mode, The Brotherhood, Nelson Vaz, Nicola Babetto, Emotn, Ziliya Bahtieva, Matteo Marini, Nova Project, Oscar Stringz, Dr. Diver, Babis Kotsanis, Gamma Orionis, Robin Skies, Progressive Prince, Alex Spite, Bomgard, Cut Off, Marat Taturas, Lara B, Lutz Tempelhagen
Sylt 2022 (Club Rotes Kliff Edition)
DJ Tonka, Yvvan Back, Martina Budde, Khetama, Inusa Dawuda, Lissat, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Marc Rousso, Filizola, Macarena Hoffmann, Chris Park, Adri Block, Chris Marina, Mojiito, Lehnhardt, Norenoise, Maickel Telussa, Luca Debonaire, Armenta, Ladies On Mars, Trasko, Welbo, Gabriele Bolognesi, Viky (IT), Holocène, Antico Domingo, Enrico Vittoria, Souvernance, Agent Stereo, Yonatan Rukhman, The Residents, Nubeatz, Stephane Deschezeaux, Bruno Rocca, La Fusa, Dr.Disco
Deep Techno, Vol.03
IBIZA - Deep Tunes, Vol. 05
Hugel, Jimmy Hennessy, Sjard Lundberg, Fynn, Younotus, Gil Glaze, KlangTherapeuten, Ochu Laross, Tswex Malabola, Seasonal Euphoria, Nave, Bumich, Manu Soto, Bedrud & Aneta Moran, Dardo Roth, Dirty Casual, Jinadu, SHMN, Luqe, Mellowflex, Bjoern Nafe, Taig, Rekardo Rivalo, Random Classes, James Attera
Winter Lounge 2021
IBIZA - Deep Tunes, Vol. 04
Sylt 2021 (Club rotes Kliff Edition)
Jesse Lee Davis, FunkeLakeBosa, Aarmstrong, Tailored, Hangover Boss, Norenoise, Jackkerson, Dave Leatherman, Bruce Nolan, Deepower, Johansson, Giorgio Moroder, Disco Dandies, Downunder Disco, Kenny Laakkinen, Sarah, PhonkworX, Nadia Gattas, FunkShop, Ruben Moran, Edmund, Karina K. Crystal, Jack Stardust, Audrey Graham, Water Juice, DJ Hakuei
IBIZA, Deep Tunes, Vol. 02
Max Loewe, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu, Felix Tollkuehn, Cut Off, Taha Polat, Fynn, Younotus, Sascha Kloeber, Lika Morgan, Nora En Pure, Me & My Toothbrush, Steve Norton, Christian van Ham, Courier, The Forgery, Bolier, NBLM, Alex Spite, Marco Berto, Carsten Halm, Beron, Shahin, Leiuna, Stan Carroll, Oni Sky, AMinusLex, Toigo, Masch + Yuko, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Yanter, Benja Molina, Bite My A
Miami, Vol. 01
Nico Pusch, DJ Odette, Deepest, Chiko.T.D., Demir, Vescu, Riiver, DØFF, Marius M., Luna Schumann, CLiVe, BAI, KlangTherapeuten, Jinadu, SHMN, Frey, Elcw Group, Tom Wax, Ian Oliver, The Heroes of Old, From Drop Till Dawn, Kevin H, Honka, Markus Penn, Motel 21, AMinusLex, Phill Steiner, Code3000, Masch + Yuko, Funk78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, 86beat
St.Tropez, Deep Tunes, Vol. 01