Afro House
Top 100 Releases
1
Glasgow Underground Miami 2024
Tayson Kryss, TWENTY SIX, Kevin McKay, HELLMATE, Santiago & Carlitos, Chantal Lewis-Brown, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Fab Massimo, T'Shan Williams, Amal Nemer, Skylin3, Nicole Del Prete, Tasty Lopez, Saigon (UK), Rose Motion, Dot N Life, Cavalli, Fatboi, Simon Ellis, Diego Barrera, The Shooters, Stefano Crabuzza, Hreez, Monica Koleva, Josephine, Kastelo, Notelle, Gorge, Markus Homm, Sllash & Doppe, Jen Payne, Oscar Barila, Ama, Dunnie, Philip Z, Ben Van Kuringen, Daniel Meister, Rose Moncado, Black Soda, Deep Aztec, Cavi, Mallin, Yazmina, Mila Falls, N2N, Sonata Collective, Medusa, Joe Vanditti, Penélope Santacruz, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Dilby, Liv Campbell, Terri-Anne, Michael Grald, Liquid Rose, Alex Bohemien, Clover Ray, Laura Scavo, Ricky Pellegrino, Softpaw
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2
Island Disco Miami
DJ Effendi, Dj Apollonia, Crazibiza, Jazzy X, Max & Sims, Nari, DJ Aiblo, Din Jay, Cheesecake Boys, Nayka, N&N's, Soulpainters, Benjammin, FunkSoul Brothers, Cool Cuts Inc, Alexandra, House of Prayers, Supersavage, Adam Thomas, Maximusz, DragonFly, Chris Great, JackinGod, Babes on the Run, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Obrotka, Realcyclers, Max Millan, SWS, Wild Joker, Laurent Simeca, 2Lovers, Jame Starck
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4
Glasgow Underground 2023
Kevin McKay, James Cole, Darcey, Simon Ellis, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Andrew Meller, TWENTY SIX, Paluma, HELLMATE, Santiago & Carlitos, Chantal Lewis-Brown, Skylin3, Terri-Anne, Mallin, Lee Cabrera, Bleech, Dot N Life, Giovi, Start The Party, Fab Massimo, Rose Motion, Sonata Collective, Dilby, Liv Campbell, Piero Pirupa, Tasty Lopez, Jen Payne, Leo Wood, The Shooters, Sllash & Doppe, N2N, Dale Move, Yazmina, Philip Z, Fatboi, Jewel Kid, Lily Tix, Capeesh Society, Joe Vanditti, Alex Bohemien, Amal Nemer, Discosteps, Ama, Diego Barrera, Medusa, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Dunnie, Mizbee, Fein Cerra, King James Lee, Brandy X, Ben Van Kuringen, Kel, Powl, Penélope Santacruz, Simon Ray, Michael Lee (ITA), Doche, Kria McKenzie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
6
Milk & Sugar Winter Sessions 2024
Kylie Minogue, Lorenz Rhode, Mattei & Omich, Lenny Kravitz, David Penn, Zetaphunk, Yvvan Back, Alfreda Gerald, Jame Starck, The Ger-Man, Milk & Sugar, Adelphi Music Factory, CASSIMM, Simon Emme, Samuele Sartini, Jonk & Spook, DJ Roland Clark, Earth n Days, Fatboy Slim, Rita Ora, Fuzzy Hair, Angelo Ferreri, Kelis, Space Motion, Sofiya Nzau, Andhim, Darksidevinyl, AtcG, Leandro Da Silva, Sara De Sanctis, LIORi, Elad Adi, Sailor & I, Robin Hassler, Ninetoes, Josh Wink, Michel Cleis, Toto La Momposina, Robert Owens, YASS, Gorge, Markus Homm, Freuds, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7
Miami After Disco
Crazibiza, Les Bisous, Realcyclers, Gianpiero Xp, The Kollective, Afroheads, Babes on the Run, Benjammin, Dj Apollonia, D-Trax, Mascota, House of Prayers, Sante Cruze, Mayami, 2Lovers, Monterey House Mafia, Timbee, Tommyboy, Alexandra, DJ Effendi, Effendi, Cheesecake Boys, DCP, Fellous, Maximusz, FunkSoul Brothers, Johnny Stayer, Agua Sin Gas, Ryan FZ, Andrea Monta, Karl8, AN:RO, Juan Di Lago, Hiva, DAN:ROS, Discoslap, Nari, Paggi & Costanzi, Jazzy X
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
11
Nervous Rewind 2023
Honey Dijon, Louie Vega, Danny Tenaglia, Cevin Fisher, Wade Teo, Kameelah Waheed, Charles Rickards, Oscar G, Fleur De Mur, DJ Chus, Anane, Crackazat, Mark Lower, Birdee, Foremost Poets, William Djoko, Wax Motif, Riordan, Ruth Royall, Carly Wilford, Adam Ten, Yamagucci, DJ Sneak, Kenny Carpenter, Taborah Adams, Greg Paulus, Life on Planets, Charlie Soul Clap, Doug Gomez, Lisa Fischer, Cityburn, Kelli-Leigh, Arielle Free, Ape Rebellion, Harry Kaze, jackLNDN, sillygirlcarmen, Malóne & Riveron, Lowderz, Dainty, Fly, DJ Hermes, Devoye, J.O.S.H.U.A, Sasha GiGi, EchoStorms, Novalima, Brisotti, Inafekt, Loofy, Mizbee, Maxinne, Lazaro Casanova, Friday, Nyaruach, HUGO (UK), Tasty Lopez, GotSome, Two Lee, Saliva Commandos, Husko, V3O, Rumy, Mark Picchiotti, Javi Star, Ben Kim, Carly Foxx, Daisybelle, Roland Clark, Mixed Methods, Emmanuel Jal, Check B, LOV, Jackie Hollander, Stacy Kidd, Kenny Brian
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
12
Poolside Disco
Crazibiza, Realcyclers, Betty Love, FunkSoul Brothers, House of Prayers, Timmy Tom, Supersavage, Dj Apollonia, Alexandra, DJ Effendi, Benjammin, Adam Fiorucci, Luigi Neighbours, Sante Cruze, Mike Newman, Ben Willis, Les Bisous, Soneec, Adam Thomas, Max Millan, Wild Joker, Effendi, Shad Jaxon, DragonFly, Antoine Cortez, Sultan, Tommyboy, N&N's, Mark Whites, DJ Aiblo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
13
Deep Sexy Funky House
Charles J, Crazibiza, Cheesecake Boys, House of Prayers, FunkSoul Brothers, Luigi Neighbours, Dj Apollonia, Benjammin, Adam Fiorucci, AnA ( FR ), Realcyclers, Timbee, Tammy & Aggy, Cool Cuts Inc, Supersavage, Ben Willis, Adam Thomas, DragonFly, Babes on the Run, Shad Jaxon, Gianpiero Xp, The Kollective, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Eugenio Fico, JackinGod, Max Millan, SWS, Wild Joker, Din Jay, Ryan FZ, DJ Shu-ma, Fickry, Yarra Rai, DJ Aiblo, Eduardo, Animist, Terry Lex, Paradize Groove, Sante Cruze, Garrett & Ojelay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
24
Ego In Miami 2024 (Afro Climax)
TR3NACRIA, Blow Up Inc., Tayri, Tania She, Tamborder, Sofiya Nzau, BADDIES ONLY, StereoKilla, Simioli, Provenzano, Scarlet, Marcello Niespolo, Epic Sax Guy, Alessandro Fontana, Samuele Sartini, JUDICI, Molinoir, Emma LX, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Jonatan Malachi, LVGA, ORIENTE(IT), Nrd1, Samuel Love, Santo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
38
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 5 (DJ Edition)
Cedric Salander, Flip (BR), Karol XVII & MB Valence, Lazarusman, Dole & Kom, Royksopp, Alison Goldfrapp, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Reenday, Hollistic, Maya Jane Coles, Faithless, Nathan Ball, Rich Vom Dorf, Mika Olson, SIS, Gorge, Danjo (ITA), Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Green George, Andre Rizo, Starving Yet Full, The Spirit Project, Dilby, Mollono.Bass, Seba Campos, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Milk & Sugar, Miguel Migs, David Penn, Wamdue Project, Dj Red, Two Suns, Siobhan Jones, Jamie Jones, George Cynnamon, T.Markakis, Coeo, KPD, Grace Kim, Kataa, Some & Different, Joe Killington, Alaia & Gallo, Michel Cleis, Toto La Momposina, Earth n Days, Glen Horsborough, MVTTIE, Lee Walker, Brent Anthony, Ian Metty, Rahjwanti, Tabia, Andhim, Tommy Gustav, Ante Perry, Dayne S, Gui Boratto, Felix Raphael, Huaira, Oliver Schories
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
44
Déepalma Ibiza 2023 - 10th Anniversary (DJ Edition)
Momo Khani, Cedric Salander, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Steve Kelley, Chanknous, lalo leyy, Freuds, Ucha, Voguz, Moby, CamelPhat, Maya Jane Coles, Seba Campos, Iman Hanzo, Gorge, Andhim, Gabriel Vezzola, Kolsch, Michael Mayer, Joe Goddard, Rich Vom Dorf, Hollistic, Lello Russo, Sabatino S, Venessa Jackson, George Cynnamon, Mylo, Claptone, Martin Waslewski, The Believers, Loui & Scibi, The Ger-Man, LITERATURA, David Penn, Angelo Ferreri, CASSIMM, Babert, Iago, Peter Ellis, Rion S, Fatboy Slim, Carl Cox, Dan Diamond, Meines, Alex Lo Faro, Miguel Migs, Aya, ColorJaxx, Local Options, Michael Gray, Kimberley Brown, Shirley Marie Graham, Saison, Husky, Alyson Joyce, T.Markakis, Elisa Elisa, Nick Curly, Alex Kentucky
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
46
Defected presents House Masters - Harry Romero
Harry Romero, H.C.C.R., Constipated Monkeys, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Choo Choo Project, Inaya Day, Louie Vega, Vega & Romero, Robert Owens, MD X-Spress, Honey Dijon, Charles McCloud, Blaze, Palmer Brown, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Joeski, Johnny Corporate, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Shawnee Taylor, Suzanne Palmer, Mark Picchiotti, The Absolute, Dave Aju, Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts, Fiorious, DJ S.K.T, Iris Gold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EXCLUSIVE
47
Origins VA
Martin Mind, Unseen., Sesli, MESH (SA), Black Box (DE), The Real Carter, Far Distance, LORENZO TURCO, Brodie Nero, Aquarius Ezra, Resiliens, Dj Lane, SH.AH, LITCHI, Ashton Gartner, BDC, ELI DAVID, Victoria RAY, Thiago Kruse, Jane Vanderbilt, Dayah Modo, Giorgio Carini, Pink Bunny, TPSY, K:77, Haze-M, Krumm & Schief, Eve, Tumzz, Tonino
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EXCLUSIVE
49
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EXCLUSIVE
65
2023: Underrated Tunes
Elle Jae, Rass (BR), EZEK, Messier, No StraiN, AVAM, Ramz Demar, Eryc Karezza, Emre K., Onur Guneri, ISMAIL.M, Redspace, Antonio Farhy, Billion Watchers, Veytik, TIMLER, Groovebox, Close Encounters, Ghazi, Wailey, Proluction, Shayan Pasha, Monostone, This Guy Ben, Jickow, Freuds, Aves Volare, Darksun, Seventh Soul, Alowtefe, Tojogo, Avidor, Swen Vershoven, Wouter Achterberg, GIZV, Vision 29, Farnawany, ODAX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
89
12 Years Of Vamos Music
Rio Dela Duna, Simon Sim's, David King Dj, Ollie Skye, Jeremy Bass, Castaman, Emircan Hattat, B-Liv, Antoine Clamaran, Mademoiselle Sabah, Dudu Capoeira, DavidDuran, Khumba, Ben A, Alejandro Peñaloza, Claude Le Blanc, Allan Nunez, Fran Valdivieso, Lino Tenerife, DJ Wady, Gianmarco Limenta, Tony C., DJ Jim, Sebastian Cuesta
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
90
Afro House 2024
Afro Colors, The Love Bridge, Alan Bradshaw, The AfroVision, Bongo Brothers, Pirates Of Balearic, Boris Ginger, Phillippe Louzolo, Carlos Ranieri, Patrick Dawson, Casper Young, Dave Boateng, Marco Bonucci, Dave Junior, Fabio Massano, Los Bananas, Gianni Esposito, Legentic Beats, Justin Voorn, Emanuel Barbossa, Jayden Cruz, Hakan Batista, Ibiza Pirates
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
99
Best Of Exx Muzik 2023
Steve Levi, Airsand, TuraniQa, Stone Van Brooken, Marcus Cito, Zafrir, RoelBeat, Alessa Khin, Terry Golden, Canta, Ovadia, Adriana Hamilton, Anatolie, MOLLA (IL), Anza, Alon Halperin, Backeer, Elline, Add-us, Cimmerian, Jessica Harris, B33tle, Vicissu, Violet K, Stetson, Andrey Exx, Cole Ley, YinYang Project, Sedat, Kholina
Add to Queue
Add to playlist