Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
116-124 BPM
2017-07-19
Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust, Vol. 4
Weiss (UK), Soul Avengerz, Milk & Sugar, M&S, The Girl Next Door, Purple Disco Machine, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Softmal, LLølita, Lucenamusic, Soulife, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Siege, Dirty Disco Stars, Cream Color, Earth n Days, Inaya Day, Greg Gould, Angelo Ferreri, Alex Lo Faro, Karol XVII & MB Valence, The Checkup, Vanilla Ace, T.Markakis, Sammy Deuce, Yves Murasca, Andre Rizo, Jesse James, James Silk, Matthias Tanzmann, KPD, Coeo, Dope Demeanors, Disclosure, Rosario Galati
115-129 BPM
2022-05-13
118-127 BPM
2016-12-16
100-126 BPM
2017-03-15
Toolroom Poolside 2020
Alex Preston, Rion S, Friend Within, Kraak & Smaak, Mark Knight, The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Weiss (UK), Doug Willis, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Technasia, Green Velvet, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Funkagenda, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Cashio, Jade Cox, Re-Tide, Doorly, dAVOS, Rae, Jasper Street Co., Phil Weeks, Danism, Train (UK), DJ Rae, Opolopo, Sterling Void, Austins Groove, Silver Angelina, Simon Kidzoo, Tiago, Boys Get Hurt, Ben Remember, Mambo Brothers, Odyssey Inc., Dissolut, Loracio, Bontan, Saison, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Ode To 75, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, The Golden Boy, Polvo Disco, KlangKuenstler, Cyclist, Jocelyn Alice, Roter & Lewis, Camilo Franco, Made By Pete, Penny F, Matvey Emerson, LeSonic
110-128 BPM
2020-06-26
Best Of Toolroom 2019
Cevin Fisher, Jack Back, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Leftwing : Kody, KC Lights, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Illyus & Barrientos, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Wheats, Booka Shade, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Eli Brown, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mr. Roy, Todd Terry, Tuff London, Jasmien Nanhekhan, PAX, Alex Mills, Kideko, Siege, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Dewitt Sound, Friend Within, Tube & Berger, The Golden Boy, Huxley, Mendo, Javi Bora, Dakar, Dale Howard, Opolopo, Secondcity, Raumakustik, Cashio, Dosem, Sean Finn, DJ PP, MANT, Hayla, Frederick & Kusse, David Tort, DJ Ruff, DJ S.K.T, Brown Sneakers, PEZNT, Mason, Andrew Meller, Adrian Hour, Simon Kidzoo, DJ Gomi, Mike Ivy, Luv Junkie, Redux Saints, Mr. Oz, Dombresky, LUCATI, Thomaz Krauze, Fabio Neural, DJ Fronter, Husko
122-126 BPM
2019-11-22
Toolroom Amsterdam 2019
Mendo, Sllash & Doppe, Dirty Vegas, Eli Brown, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Dewitt Sound, Dakar, Will Clarke, Huxley, Javi Bora, Catz 'n Dogz, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Marck Jamz, CASSIMM, Jansons, Senzala, Cevin Fisher, Siege, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Danny Howard, Eli & Fur, Kormak, Husko, Jinadu, Simone Liberali, David Tort, Story, Wally Lopez, Betoko, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Jacky, Example, Junior Sanchez, Mr. Kavalicious, Farius, Frederick & Kusse, Maxinne, Sidney Charles, UMEK, Vikthor, Muter, Hector Couto, MANT, Hayla, Cashio, Miane, Fabio Ferro, Martin Ikin, Kadian, Jamie Roy, Jay de Lys, Wheats, Mark Jenkyns, Mizbee, BUDD, Mason, DJ Boris, Lutzenhouse, Gorge, Frankco, Dezza, My Friend, Mark Reeve, Chuck Roberts, Wh0, Martin Badder, Danny Howells, Kaniun, Sous Sol, Alex Twitchy, Matt Fax, Astronomar, Piemont, Matt Caseli, Rodg, OMNOM, John Summit, Ferdinand Weber, Carlos Kinn, Rio Dela Duna, Sasha Virus, NiQW
120-130 BPM
2019-10-11
Toolroom Ibiza 2019, Vol. 2
Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Leftwing : Kody, Dakar, Will Clarke, Apexape, Quivver, Cristoph, Eli Brown, DJ Lora, Fabio Neural, DJ Fronter, Sean Finn, DJ PP, Tim Baresko, Hannah Wants, Lex & Wood, PAX, Alex Kenji, Vic Yamamoto, Mason Maynard, Husko, Friend Within, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Ben Remember, Redux Saints, Mr. Oz, Funkerman, Alex Kennon, Kyle Watson, Kylah Jasmine, Marc Ross, DJ Sneak, Demuir, Groovebox, Francesco Romano, Dosem, Tube & Berger, LEFTI, Chris Hartwig, Angel Heredia, Diego Lima, Mason, Jem Cooke, Mat.Joe, Mindek, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Danny Serrano, DJ Gomi, Mike Ivy, Frank Sonic, Soul Divide, Mendo, Tuff London, Paul Darey, Joe Red, Siege, De La Swing, Mike McFly, Cinthie, JJ Mullor, Reedjekt, Hector Couto, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Tibasko, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Andretta, Oliver Schories, Lutzenhouse, Ferdinand Weber, Christian Cambas, Kisch, N-You-Up, Ramon Tapia, Enamour, Finn, Piemont, Definition, Filix, Allen(IT), Daniel Levak, Monika Kruse, Timmo, Various Artists
120-130 BPM
2019-08-02
124-130 BPM
2019-07-12
Glitterbox - Discotheque
Purple Disco Machine, Forrrce, Catz 'n Dogz, Egle Sirvydyte, Yuksek, Bertrand Burgalat, Rockers Revenge, Donnie Calvin, Rene & Angela, Jacqui George, Qwestlife, Hot Toddy, IPG, Amy Douglas, Horse Meat Disco, Dele Sosimi, The Revenge, Fallout, Ilija Rudman, Andre Espeut, Boris Dlugosch, Karen Harding, Aeroplane, Shakedown, Weiss (UK), Hatiras, Mighty Mouse, Bawrut, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Freeform Five, Moloko, Julien Jabre, Bob Sinclar, Leon (Italy), Dennis Cruz, Fatboy Slim, Tiga, Jason Jinx, Paul Alexander, ATFC, Lisa Millett, The Juan Maclean, Sandy Rivera
105-128 BPM
2019-04-19
Toolroom Miami 2019
Illyus & Barrientos, Weiss (UK), Eli Brown, Wheats, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Kideko, Gene Farris, Sonny Fodera, Franky Rizardo, Shiba San, Ben Remember, Max Chapman, Pirate Copy, MDE, Mousse T., Cleah, Thomaz Krauze, Mat.Joe, Denney, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Dale Howard, David Tort, Frederick & Kusse, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Tristan Ingram, Jack Back, Dosem, THEMBA (SA), Gorge, Dateless, DEL-30, Huxley, Chus & Ceballos, Fabio Neural, Mike Newman, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Groovebox, Paralyze Idea, Siege, UMEK, Matt Sassari, ATFC, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Jay de Lys, Sllash & Doppe, Angelo Ferreri, Anderblast, Mr. Kavalicious, Nhan Solo, Saison, Roger That (UK), Allen(IT), RUZE, Markem, Mihalis Safras, MANT, Another Ambition, Marsh, Khen, Nihil Young, Wlady, Omar Labastida, Last Vision, Linier, Space Food, Lexer, Metodi Hristov, Popof, Manuel De La Mare, Mihai Popoviciu, Sloud, Transcode, Various Artists
118-128 BPM
2019-03-01
Best Of Toolroom 2018
Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Illyus & Barrientos, Fatboy Slim, Mark Knight, Shovell, Danny Howard, Eli Brown, Secondcity, Sterling Void, Booka Shade, ATFC, Tube & Berger, Mr. V, Format:B, DJ PP, Leftwing : Kody, Jen Miras, Todd Terry, CLS, Montel, GotSome, Dale Howard, Dosem, Wheats, Mambo Brothers, Volkoder, Barja, Ben Remember, The Tribe Of Good, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Man Without A Clue, Curtis Gabriel, Kry Wolf, DJ Rae, Kraak & Smaak, Greymatter, Sharam Jey, D.Ramirez, FERAL is KINKY, Frederick & Kusse, Mendo, KlangKuenstler, Wh0, Waifs & Strays, Adrian Hour, Miss B, Tuff London, Dakar, Solo Tamas, DJ S.K.T, RUZE, KURED, Rafa Barrios, Rene Amesz, DEL-30, Simon Kidzoo, Mass Digital, Pane, Mason, Baxter, Saeed Younan
121-128 BPM
2018-11-23
Deep House Hits: Winter 2018 ? Armada Music - Extended Versions
Anders, Loud Luxury, Low Steppa, Lost Frequencies, The NGHBRS, Dragonette, Kokiri, Morgan Page, Weiss (UK), Cedric Gervais, Sultan + Shepard, Felon, Notelle, Armin van Buuren, DJ S.K.T, Karen Harding, Chicane, Feenixpawl, Dave Winnel, Dallerium, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Kes Kross, De Hofnar, MARF (NL), David Penn, ATFC, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, LOVRA, Mokita, Stereoclip, Jan Blomqvist, Mike La Funk, Paige, JYRA, GoldFish, VAN DUO, Lexy & K-Paul, Richard Judge, Rob Garza, FaRe, illusionize, Alex Joseph, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, PAAX (Tulum), Road Kahan, Brunelle, Laura White, Marcapasos, Phrazer, Luca Debonaire, Tom Boye, Malifoo, Flashmob, Sean Sines, Eelke Kleijn
100-126 BPM
2018-11-02
Toolroom Amsterdam 2018
Dusky, Maribou State, Holly Walker, Weiss (UK), Will Saul, Jamie Lidell, Mark Hawkins, Friend Within, Sterling Void, Juany Bravo, MDE, Nic Fanciulli, SL2, Sonny Fodera, Danny Howard, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Kerri Chandler, Darius Syrossian, Alex Kenji, Simon Kidzoo, Jonas Rathsman, David Ricardo, Redux Saints, Vaxx, Daniel Cuda, DEL-30, Shiba San, Vlada Asanin, Jamie Coins, Tocadisco, Tenova, David Keno, Nihil Young, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, JECK, Ki Creighton, Shyam P, Flashmob, Andrea Oliva, Kyle Watson, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, KURED, Xander (UK), Mass Digital, Pane, Alegant, Shane 54, Marc Ross, Alex Mine, Anthony Middleton, FERAL is KINKY, Frederick & Kusse, Modd, Kid Massive, Wheats, Siege, Seff, Pig&Dan, SIS, Andrew Meller, Junior Sanchez, Sous Sol, Zoo Brazil, Mark Fanciulli, Test Tone, Victor Vera, Francisco Allendes, Stefano Noferini, Wade, Spartaque, Sebastian Manuel, Jens Lissat, Christoph Pauly, Various Artists
109-128 BPM
2018-10-12
Ibiza 2018 Closing Party
Weiss (UK), Shakedown, Sterling Void, Finn, KiNK, Tiger Stripes, Ross from Friends, Austin Ato, Nasser Baker, Illyus & Barrientos, CamelPhat, Skream, Agoria, Nic Fanciulli, Jaw, Friend Within, Sonny Fodera, Andreya Triana, Danny Howard, Mark Knight, Shovell, Shan, George Smeddles, Rhythm Masters, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, The Golden Boy, Wheats, De La Swing, Jinadu, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Alexis Raphael, Amine Edge & DANCE, Andrea Oliva, GW Harrison, Leftwing : Kody, Ben Remember, Ki Creighton, Shyam P, Jamie Roy, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, ANOTR, Ferdinand Weber, L'Tric, ARLE, Paul Sawyer, Sharam Jey, Huminal, Animal Trainer, Pete K, Luis Martinez, The Deepshakerz, Mihalis Safras, Pirate Copy, Kevin Knapp, Baby Luck, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Kellerkind, Spektre, Martin Books, Various Artists
120-135 BPM
2018-09-28
Armada Subjekt 2018, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
PAX, Ninetoes, Weiss (UK), Sonny Fodera, Sante, Josh Butler, Illyus & Barrientos, Danny Howard, Erick Morillo, Ron Carroll, Huxley, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Flashmob, MANT, Eli Brown, Apexape, David Penn, ATFC, Roger Sanchez, Ante Perry, Maxim Lany, Qubiko, K-909, DJ S.K.T, Karen Harding, Harry Romero, Dateless, Junior Sanchez, Mongobonix, BLACK GIRL / WHITE GIRL, Autoerotique, KPD, Gotta, Tiana, Analog Sol, Sirena (NL), Yousef
93-129 BPM
2018-09-28
122 BPM
2018-09-20