Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 4
Melodymann, Cataldo, Sebastian Wilberk, Lupostar, C.A.T., Keyklova, Seric Deez, E.R.O, Paul Brady, Z Jay, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Paul Bart, Clownfish, John Paul Lakes, Pulseshaker, Tereso, Jane Maximova, Bronx Cheer, Svendaq, ChrisVe, Geno Genov, Jazzamor, S.O.U.L., Alexander Funkmachine, Prove Them Wrong, Goblin Hulms, Dark Tunnes, Abelaster, Ninurta, Mutehead
89-128 BPM
2024-04-19
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 3 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Schwarz, Funk, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Lenny Ibizarre, PNFA, Jose Delgado, Ines, Roberto Sol, James Butler, Jazzamor, Lenny Mac Dowell, Road, Will Matthews, Alex Martinez, Red Buddha, Artur Bayramgalin, Cor De Savina, Alexander Diamond, Svendaq, Five Seasons, Jane Maximova, Sunyata Project, Joe T. Aykut, Lazy Hammock, Casablanca Project, Noel McCalla, Chillowack, Florito, Cheryl Roach, Area Code 51, Syusi, Leon Ard, Dave Ross, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Tigerforest
68-156 BPM
2024-04-12
Pure Dreams, Vol. 4
MONGOA, Peter Pearson, Okira, Aiko Katana, Trastler, Dreamw41ker, S.W., David Garcia, Akemi Kano, Corrado Saija, Emily Wax, Aanan, Fero, Shortlab, Openzone Bar, Capa, Distropo, Sami Sivananda, Christian Young, L.M.F., Farula, Mahit, Jari Terbang, Magnus, Slow World, Mitsuko Tanaka, Svendaq, C.A.T., El Marta, Jasmon, Prana Tones
70-160 BPM
2024-04-12
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 4
Svendaq, Dainpeace, Clownfish, Burhan Yuksekkas, Ezechiel, Snake Black, Mario Santo, Stephane Lumiere, MJSB, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Wander Sa, Mat Batur, Allume, Beat Amusement, Iag & Omoc, Tommy Sunsets, Christos Fourkis, NoOne Known, Tobi A.o., RESLOG, Ron Calvin, NXS, Gigi el Amoroso, Schaller, Miguel Alcobia, Gaham, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Eskadet, GGHB, Cotton Animals
85-131 BPM
2024-04-12
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 2
Vertefeuille, Marty Bobgarner, Samuel Grand, Lore, DJ Dabbelju, Lemongrass, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Estonia, Kosmoss, Nada, Seumas Norv, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, PM Project, C.A.T., Kobes, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Gaham, Tigerforest, Chillhanger, Vanilla Bros, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Svendaq, Edwin Jack
88-135 BPM
2024-04-12
Calming Moments, Vol. 2
Okira, Aanan, David Garcia, Jari Terbang, MONGOA, Fero, Aiko Katana, Emily Wax, Capa, Distropo, Sami Sivananda, Christian Young, S.W., L.M.F., Farula, Magnus, Prana Tones, Openzone Bar, Mahit, Slow World, Trastler, Dreamw41ker, Peter Pearson, C.A.T., Jasmon, Akemi Kano, Shortlab, Mitsuko Tanaka, Corrado Saija, Lemongrass, Svendaq
70-160 BPM
2024-04-08
Sun Kissed, Vol. 4
Green Pine River, Marc Hartman, Johannes Huppertz, Castlebed, Bossasonic, Svendaq, Pat Appleton, Vibemares, Dub Mars, Charly'n Black, Dreamhunter, Bob Zopp, Ed Lee, Breakfast Brothers, James Butler, Placid Larry, Van, S.W., Mo'jardo, Soulavenue, Tamy, Karen Gibson Roc, Road, Hope Graham, Luis Hermandez, Kondencuotas Pienas, Mill, Christoph Spendel Trio, Worldtraveller, Capa, Soren Chambers, Mazelo Nostra, Schwarz, Funk
78-162 BPM
2024-04-05
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 1
Roberto Bronco, Chris Brauer, Music Of The Earth, Seumas Norv, Bahramji, Beach Messiah, Velvet Dreamer, Cataldo, Luis Hermandez, Tilia, Malkou, Steen Thottrup, Weber & Weber, Marc Hartman, Lounge Groove Avenue, Capa, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Pianochocolate, James Butler, Roberto Sol, DJ Celeste Lear, RA-BE 333, Svendaq, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Eskadet, South Froggies, Catpilot, Hatar, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Adrian Planitz, Harrison & Daicz, Mo'jardo, Tim Gelo, Lazy Hammock, T2'n
75-162 BPM
2024-03-29
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kosmoss, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Kenhya, Lore, Taradu, Krik Over, Wontu, PM Project, C.A.T., Joka Chups, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Clownfish, Tony Sanchez, Dan Mckie, ABX, Kohl, Soap Bubbles, ACR, Kobes, Living Room, Glam Sam And His Combo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Milton Powell, Jazzamor, Enrico Di Stefano, NPFT, Destroy All Robots, Regis, Francesco Frumento, N-CLS, Dozikur
88-150 BPM
2024-03-22
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
70-160 BPM
2024-03-22
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 4
Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Zara Mailo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Mo'jardo, Hi.5, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, OwnWave, NPFT, Cram, E.Q.T., C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Svendaq, Living Room, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Gass Krupp, John Fee, Krik Over, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Dainpeace, Jason Rivera, Mandarin Plaza, Gaham, Miguel Alcobia, Sak Chaime, Deepberry, Ice Hall, Chillhanger, Thando, Magee
85-131 BPM
2024-03-15
Pure Dreams, Vol. 3
Zaranka, Prana Tones, Openzone Bar, Ajuna, Patholics, Tim Angrave, Dharma Frequency, Five Seasons, Mitsuko Tanaka, PaiJun, Shortlab, Mahit, Dreamw41ker, CA3RD, Robert Own, Svendaq, Capa, Aiko Katana, Peter Pearson, C.A.T., Sami Sivananda, Akemi Kano, Corrado Saija, Slow World, Jari Terbang, Lemongrass, Aanan, Magnus, Golden Tone Radio, Jasmon
70-152 BPM
2024-03-15
Calming Moments, Vol. 1
Mahit, Openzone Bar, Ajuna, Zaranka, Robert Own, Svendaq, PaiJun, Capa, Shortlab, Dreamw41ker, CA3RD, Prana Tones, Slow World, Aiko Katana, Jasmon, Golden Tone Radio, Peter Pearson, Corrado Saija, Five Seasons, Akemi Kano, Tim Angrave, Patholics, Dharma Frequency, Mitsuko Tanaka, C.A.T., Jari Terbang, Magnus, Lemongrass, Weber & Weber, Sami Sivananda
71-152 BPM
2024-03-11
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 4
Aaron Noise, Dark Tunnes, PAAEEDS, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Bonnie Drasko, Lounge Groove Avenue, Gus Tinto, Mark Oakland, Sharkhuman, Lupostar, Five Seasons, Telal, SECMOS, Culsu, Tiquelle, Kobes, Jorgee Ochoa, Clownfish, Estonia, Jack Black One, Bronx Cheer, Soap Bubbles, Valeria Moriett, GGHB, Svendaq, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Schaller, Amon, Mo'jardo
105-143 BPM
2024-03-01
Love & Lounge, Vol. 1
Urban Phunk Society, Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Steen Thottrup, Lazy Hammock, Music Of The Earth, Pat Appleton, Worldtraveller, Corrado Saija, Minus 8, A.M.A.D. (Dread Event), Ganga, Dubdiver, Gabor Deutsch, Judie Jay, Ravine, Michiko, Mario Santo, Breakfast Brothers, Glam Sam And His Combo, MoShang, PNFA, Life Audience, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Don Shiva, Nightgroovaz, Marc Hartman, Mazelo Nostra, Stargazer, The Diventa Project, Stuce The Sketch
74-139 BPM
2024-02-19
Pure Dreams, Vol. 2
Keisuke Sakai, Raffunk, Gushi, L.M.F., Shortlab, Charly'n Black, Eskadet, Amethyste, Stuce The Sketch, Lora N, Aanan, C.A.T., Magnus, Ingo Herrmann, Jari Terbang, Aiko Katana, Lemongrass, Mirage Of Deep, T2'n, S.W., Marc Hartman, Svendaq, Dharma Frequency, Mitsuko Tanaka, Slow World, Jasmon, Corrado Saija, Sami Sivananda, Mahit, Akemi Kano, Prana Tones, Borkahi
67-159 BPM
2024-02-16
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Green Pine River, Juliana Pasini, Bar & Bar, Glam Sam And His Combo, Prop Dylan, Lo Tide, Karen Gibson Roc, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, Cor De Savina, Minus 8, Sitta, Capa, Jozef Kugler, Sphere, Tigerforest, Weathertunes, Steen Thottrup, Collioure, Life Audience, Svendaq, Marc Hartman, Syusi, Artur Bayramgalin, Daniele Soriani, Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwarz, Funk, EK Vintage, Diana Rèa, Two Man Project, Eros Kristyani, Oskar Boldre, The Dao Poets, Ensemble Ethnique
72-152 BPM
2024-02-16
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 2
Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, DJ Dabbelju, Seumas Norv, Nada, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, C.A.T., Gaham, PM Project, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Vanilla Bros, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Kosmoss, Edwin Jack, Marty Bobgarner, Kobes, Lore, Estonia, Double U
88-135 BPM
2024-02-02
Soul Surfers (Chill Out Journey), Vol. 1
Capa, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Derrick, Weathertunes, Jasmon, Marc Hartman, Ve-Room, Dharma Frequency, Sigh, TAWO, Svendaq, Openzone Bar, Dreamweavers, Zaranka, Placid Larry, Dreamw41ker, Corrado Saija, Andrea Pe, Roberto Bronco, Sami Sivananda, DMTunes, Newton, Dub Mars, Soulavenue, Peter Pearson, Dreamhunter, Luis Hermandez, Spoq, Five Seasons, Eskadet, Amethyste, Charly'n Black
66-160 BPM
2024-01-22
Lounge Miracles, Vol. 2
Faro, Bloomfield, Worldtraveller, Jazzamor, Marc Hartman, Weathertunes, C.A.T., Peter Pearson, Groupo Maron, Anemine, James Butler, Nightgroovaz, Spoq, No Noise, Svendaq, Harrison & Daicz, Pluto Project, Ordinary Star, Lounge Groove Avenue, Piere Moore, Weber & Weber, Vyacheslav Sketch, Placid Larry, Bob Zopp, Deco, Lemongrass, Orientation, Dreamhunter, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Mike Tourne, Minus 8, Sitta
75-159 BPM
2024-01-12
Silent Place, Vol. 3
Aiko Katana, David Garcia, Slow World, Lemongrass, Zaranka, Farula, Tim Angrave, Mirage Of Deep, Jasmon, Mahit, Sami Sivananda, T2'n, Golden Tone Radio, Jari Terbang, Capa, S.W., Peter Pearson, Magnus, Aanan, Marc Hartman, C.A.T., Prana Tones, Mitsuko Tanaka, Svendaq, Akemi Kano, Shortlab, Five Seasons, Dharma Frequency, Corrado Saija, Openzone Bar
68-145 BPM
2023-12-04
Balearic Deep-House Winter 2024
Squib, Antennasia, Svendaq, DJ Dabbelju, NPFT, Flauschig, Teddy Richards, Gorillag, Mo'jardo, Marty Bobgarner, Tafubar, Avrial, Clownfish, Dan Mckie, ABX, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Teyno, Miguel Alcobia, E.Q.T., Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, OwnWave, Kosmoss, GBHR, Deepberry, Silvertom, Dr. Beat, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Millan Seritos, JSTEF, AMDM, Sean Nice
112-126 BPM
2023-11-24
Silent Place, Vol. 2
El Marta, Aanan, Corrado Saija, Distropo, Mitsuko Tanaka, C.A.T., Akemi Kano, Christian Young, The Invisionary, Magnus, CA3RD, S.W., Mirage Of Deep, Ingo Herrmann, Robert Own, Sami Sivananda, Living Room, Jari Terbang, Svendaq, Okira, Mahit, Shortlab, Prana Tones, L.M.F., Dreamw41ker, Aiko Katana, Capa, Jasmon, Slow World, Lemongrass
76-160 BPM
2023-11-13
Mandarin Chill Out, Vol. 2
The Diventa Project, Eskadet, Steen Thottrup, Van, Florent Campana, Billy Esteban, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Dreamhunter, Klod Rights, Voice of Fractals, Leon Ard, Svendaq, Mirage Of Deep, Lo Tide, D-Chill, Paola Cordoni, Golden Tone Radio, Vyacheslav Sketch, Cris Pacini, Yantra Mantra, Patholics, C.A.V.O.K., Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Liquid Touch, Dub Mars, Weathertunes, Prana Tones, Marc Hartman, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Peter Pearson, Roberto Sol, DJ Jondal
70-160 BPM
2023-11-13
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 4
Chillhanger, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Vanilla Bros, Sushifree, Cotton Animals, Bolinger, Hi.5, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Five Seasons, Jaques Le Noir, Double U, Belma, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, PM Project, Dozikur, DJ PD, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Svendaq, Aerobium, Kosmoss, Muzzo, Edwin Jack, Kittrix, MVRTK, Marty Bobgarner, Deviz Beltram, Lore, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kobes, Sak Chaime, Estonia, Tescana
88-128 BPM
2023-11-10