Latest Releases
We Dance Ibiza 2021
NAVOS, Luan Trombin, BobbyK, Cranberry Dolphin, Dar1jus, Sterk, Dark O, Rob Williams, Delkode, Samuel Abello, Elliot Bradley, Ed Lee, Maximo Quinones, LasKee, Wylam Dene, Benny Heyman, Tom Brownlow, Anteo, Filip Grönlund, K & K, MJSB, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Simone Intrieri, Kuhisi, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Jakobii, Bruce Aisher, Matt Samuels, Abigail Bailey, Denis Kireev, Hausmore, Sam T Harper
Big Room Empire (Festival Tunes), Vol. 2
Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Mark Bale, Jason Caesar, Terri B!, DJ Breeze, Shane Patrick, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Jan Leyk, Bes, Meret, Wilton De Grey, Malow, Backwall, Jerry Rekonius, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, Slippy Beats, Raphael Topas, Bsharry, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Erik Stefler, LNDR, fredb, Arys, Bruce Aisher, Suncoke, Justin Point, The Riberaz, Gosh Crash, Alex Volt, Alvee, RadioActivity, Seedy Jazz
Ready 2 Roar (Big Room Floor Monsters), Vol. 1
Patrick Hofmann, Starwoodz, Maria Marcus, Gil Sanders, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Niels Van Gogh, Dario Rodriguez, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Seedy Jazz, Kid Massive, Bes, Meret, Wilton De Grey, Nicolas Belli, Reevo, Point Blvnk, Suncoke, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Shane Patrick, Patric La Funk, DBN, Rafael Diefentaler, Michael Zhonga, Terri B!, DJ Breeze, Jan Leyk, Bruce Aisher, fredb, Justin Point, The Riberaz, Eddie Thoneick, Backwall, Jerry Rekonius
PR Records Label Group Presents Selected club hits
Dave Aude, Crazibiza, VASSY, Funkstar De Luxe, James Gicho, Dreamell, Angie Brown, MP, The Lab Wizard, Max C, Patrik Remann, Agravic, Alaa, St. James, Southside House Collective, Muff Cut, FLX, Marcus S, MissuM, Jo Hadler, Houseclap, Marc S, Cory Friesenhan, Michael Casado, Oskar Zenkert, Cali Culture, Ronnie, Timmy Cehlin, Interphace
The Smooth Mix, Vol. 16
Niko De Luka, The Deep Project One, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Robin Bright, Fabio Castro, Nuff Said, Nick Lawyer, Water Juice, Rhythmic Groove, Wander Sa, Stretch & Shout, Facture, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, M.Waxx, MJ White, Bruno Kauffmann, Mme Abdou, Dj Dark0n, Jozay, Jaques Le Noir, M Rik
Running Recipe, Vol. 16
Daft Steve, LeksTone, Jussendo, Feltting & GeRich, Robin Bright, Teo Moss, FOS, Michael A.M, Anthony Wells, Charlenn, Rod Debyser, Niko De Luka, DJ Turtle, Floran. C, The Riberaz, Daniel Altadill, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, Vuk Lukic, Sofija Sterenovic, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Crystalina, Teddy Richards, Mat Batur, Matto, Modestov, Techcrasher, Nic & Peter
The DJ Battle, Vol. 12
Jussendo, Feltting & GeRich, Teddy Richards, Niko De Luka, The Deep Project One, DJ Chick, Daniel Patt, Pipe Cruz, Riddimjunkies, Ellroy Clerk, Hermetic Dust, Daniel Altadill, Andy Silva, Tonio Liarte, Souljackerz, Mastro Deejay, Matt Myer, Luna Moor, Stan Williams, Carlos Mendes, Tom Leeland, The Riberaz, Fuseboxers, Tiff & Trashkid, Robin Bright, Julia Poly
Oh Deer
Jaques Le Noir, Joey Martinez, Carlos Waytt, Polymorph, Bastian Vilda, Funky Truckerz, Mark Antoine, Peter Portman, funKid, Shishkin, Martin Lacroix, Jussendo, Gerich & Feltting, Christian Weber, Jay Rocves, Madness, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Tony Cox, Christopher Damas, DJ McKoy, Stereo Tonic, Avaro, Rude Vinyl, Fred Del Mar, Yeray Rocha, Omy Cid
The DJ Battle Vol.2
Sandro Escobar, DJ Rich-Art, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Sean Angel, Sydo, Irrenhouse, Niko De Luka, Max Creative, DJ Cross, Ksenia Moskvina, Fabulous Addiction, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Anthony Attia, Damien N-Drix, Jon Craig, Sharon May Linn, Luxure, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, Teddy Richards, Dj Dark0n, Wander Sa, Daniel Altadill, DJ Monxa, John De Mark, Steve Kid
The Smooth Mix, Vol. 2
M Rik, Jaques Le Noir, Jozay, Dj Dark0n, Niko De Luka, Mme Abdou, MJ White, Bruno Kauffmann, M.Waxx, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Stretch & Shout, Facture, Rhythmic Groove, Nick Lawyer, Nuff Said, Fabio Castro, Robin Bright, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, The Deep Project One, Water Juice, Wander Sa
Private Party, Vol. 7
Jussendo, Gerich & Feltting, DJ Chick, Daniel Patt, Pipe Cruz, Vivi, Tiff & Trashkid, Riddimjunkies, Dany Cohiba, Souljackerz, Futurism, No Nation, Michelle Labelle, Tonio Liarte, Matt Myer, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, Sebastian Krieg, Strobe, Roger Slato, Victor Brown, Lesina, Fuseboxers, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Alexandra Prince, Kid Shakers, Lemon3, Brown Sugar, MC Shurakano, DJ Pearl, J.lynn, Goose Bumps
Suka Loves Paris, Vol. 5
Matt Myer, Luna Moor, Stan Williams, Souljackerz, Tonio Liarte, Angel Stoxx, At It, Hermetic Dust, Vivi, Tiff & Trashkid, Ellroy Clerk, Jussendo, Gerich & Feltting, Simonne Cooper, Unbreakable, Reza, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Funky M, Dagna, DJ McKoy, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, Rude Vinyl, Discojack, Candy, T.e.d
Listen & Play, Vol.15
Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Gabriel, DJ Raymundo, Polina, Castellon, Jon Craig, Alexandra Prince, Kid Shakers, Brown Sugar, MC Shurakano, Sebastian Krieg, Strobe, Lemon3, Ua Tea, Vivi, Tiff, Trashkid, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Lima, David Costa, Simonne Cooper, Unbreakable, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, Glazersound, System B, Irrenhouse, LT Brown, Lucas Reyes, Rafael Saenz, Candy, T.e.d, DJ McKoy, Andy Silva, DJ Junior, Viktoria Metzker
Dancefloor Suka, Vol. 9
Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Kid Shakers, Cedric Vian, Joss H, The Freshguys, The Black Widow, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, Gabriel, DJ Raymundo, Polina, Castellon, Tonio Liarte, Jon Craig, Luke Lawson, Adrian Ford, Goose Bumps, Lemon3, Farren Amani, Lucas Reyes, Terri B!, Roger Slato, Victor Brown, Lesina, Teo Moss, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, Souljackerz, Vivi, Tiff, Trashkid, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo
Suka Christmas Sampler
Fierce Angel Presents the Collection III (DJ Edition Unmixed)
Beth, Vanessa Daou, Ganga, Chopstick & Johnjon, Breakdlaw, Glitchfox, Fish From Japan, Comets We Fall, Jesse Andrews, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Janine Small, Changing Planes, Pegasus, Levana Wolf, Bat For Lashes, Dasco, Justina Maria, Florrie, Xaanti, Lucarelli, State Unknown, Lovella Ellis, Ridney, Stonebridge, Crystal Waters, Silosonic, Jasmine Hope, Samuele Sartini, Crazibiza, Jaquita, Luv Gunz, Koko LaRoo, Freemasons, Katherine Ellis, Atilla Cetin, Denzal Park, Dirt Cheap, M4SONIC, Anthony Atcherley, Peyton, Wayne G, DJ Mark Doyle
Clubbin Paris, Vol.8
Mark Bale, Lucas Reyes, Sarah Tyler, Mick Kastenholt, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Diaz, Luna Moor, Tony Jaguar, Rude Vinyl, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Roger Slato, Victor Brown, Lesina, deziBL, Funky Dice, Tanya Michelle, Cosmic Funk, Tom De Neef, MC Shurakano, Fine Touch, Mc Shayon, Niko De Luka, Lydiane, Looka, Ethan Wood, Lokovski, Aron Scott, Hannah Jacques, Eddie Amador, Gyo
Hello 2014 - Progressive House Edition
Stoney Boy Music - Fifteen
Pool Beach Vol.11
eSquire, Tom Leeland, Lima, David Costa, At It, Kaysee, Rogue Elementz, Brown Sugar, MC Shurakano, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, J.lynn, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Talkboxx, Mixline, DJ Junior, Viktoria Metzker, Tom De Neef, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, deziBL, Funky Dice, Tanya Michelle, Cosmic Funk, Fine Touch, Mc Shayon, Yanter, Superball, Peter Brown, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective
50 Ibiza House Tunes 2013
Audien, Ruby Prophet, Nadia Ali, Alex Sayz, Swolenbeatz, Paul Oakenfold, Austin Bis, Madam, Perfecto All Stars, Diva & Jones, S69, Krista Richards, Aqua Diva, Dannic, Jochen Miller, W&W, Renvo, Richard Beynon, Thand, Twinz Beatz, Anevo, Daleri, Coe, Audio Bastardz, Zoe Badwi, 2 Faced Funks, Sebastian Bronk, Mia Dahli, Thomas Ulstrup, John Shelvin, Da Hool, Emmalyn, Divini, Warning, Joonas Hahmo, Martin Volt, Quentin State, Rico & Miella, Jensby, Kryder, Alvita, Divini & Warning, Sam Olson, Morgan Page, Stefan Dabruck, Funk D, Antillas, Blinders, Jenson Vaughan, Vice, Knife & Renvo, Eyelar, Artento Divini, Jonas Stenberg, Chris Jones, Arjonas, WhiteNoize, J. Latif, F-Freaka, Christian Burns, Maison & Dragen, Dabruck & Klein, Danny Dove, The Ultimate Seduction, Michael S.
Suka Sensation Vol.4
Stephen Pickup, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Ann Bailey, The Freshguys, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Miguel Picasso, Soultoniq, Zintle, Sven Scott, J8Man, Tom De Neef, MC Shurakano, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Tonio Liarte, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Matt Sanchez, Eddie Amador, Mick Kastenholt, Talkboxx, Halogen, Jacksquad, Mat Holtmann, Mixline
Fierce Angel Presents Fierce Disco VI (DJ Edition Unmixed)
N'Dea Davenport, The Brand New Heavies, Skye, Dave Davis, Terri Walker, Artful & Ridney, Michelle Shaprow, Eric Kupper Presents Discrete, Stephanie Cooke, Namy, ZAN, Strict Love, Natalie Conway, The AucklandHouseAuthority, Soulmagic, House Republic, Timmy Vegas, Jo Manji, Peyton, The Fierce Collective, Alf Tumble, Halina Larsson, Calvin Lynch, The Str8jackets, Paaniq, Rhianna Kenny, S69, Krista Richards, Doozy, Freemasons, Andrea Martini, Jolyon Petch, Soraya Vivian, Mike Jolly, Joel Edwards, Icona Pop, Lucas Nord, Fibes Oh Fibes, Kris Menace, Black Hills, DJ Mark Doyle
House Addiction, Vol. 9
Marcus Gauntlett, JJ Mullor, Rio Dela Duna, Lexvaz, Tsaho, Reza, DJ Monxa, The Str8jackets, Roman Pushkin, A.C.K., Slyax, Nuno Rozz, Luna Moor, John Ross, Cristian Exploited, Javi Ortiz, Tom Leeland, Ronnie Maze, Diego Palacio, Housefunkers, S69, Krista Richards, K-Klass, Jesse Voorn, Andrea Love, Steven Stone, Mauro Mondello