Latest Releases
Digsta Running, Vol. 1
Fabian Vangelis, Malte August, Last 2 Standing, Laura B, Meseta, Niren-G, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman, Pen Perry, Love Drone, Jeff Alford, Tomek Silva, while_e, Midnight Warrior, Marco P, Digitale Analogik, Branimir Dimov, Tabasco Bob, Paul More, Carlos Martz, Steve Balth, Solera, Nicolai Masur, 2 Guys In Da House, Smaple, W.A.R.Z., J Sasz, Laera, SnopyTV, Carsten Laskowski, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jack Shepherd, Mastino, Imperfect Machines, Gari Wald, Kivema, Sphenoid, Igness, Sciorty, Acensor, Radiorobot, Ray Burnz, Cosimo Maria Palopoli, Promid, Sancho Briggs, Timo Manson, Tito Torres, Side
Wild Night Chill & Deep House
Basan, Fred Leone, Dustin Mccoi, Lee & Sun, Chicagoboy, Van Pain, Shamwey, Cheese & Nuts, Starbud, Cotton Candy, Jesu Aparicio, Rauwkost, Nici Frida, Sergio Collado, Disco Channel, Spadassin, Retrosynco, Ivo Kolev, Vic Vapor, Mono & Lisa, Amanic, Michael Ballus, Jonny Bee, Miguel García, Markustorre, Marla B. Bisches, Glangold, Beach House Brothers, Sancho, Eva Elekktra, Oscar Rogers
All Night Long House Sessions, Vol. 2
Gimbal, Modis Chrisha, Introphy, Andy Von Paramus, J Amon, 7even Icon, Deep Souldier, KRS, Omalettie, Ogge, Lalya Pars, Ceiran Evo, Magic Ninja, PANG IT, INEX, Ralf Alwin Bremen, Sona, Clemens Rumpf, Konglomerat, Flrn, Hydros, Amanda Hopewell, Crayon 88, Dj Odd, Sunlight Project, Nick Solid, Joaquin Lamanna, Ruli, Iva Rii, The Crazycookerz, Silver Disco, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Jay Nas, Groovebot, Ducharme, Charlie X2C, Andy's Dee
Club Milano Deep House
Msimisi, Cisco De Sol, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Mykel Mars, Vykvet, Dshyll, Christian Belt, Uebermut, Fit For Sound, Chrizz Morisson, Latisha Van Simon, The Sublovers, Serge Legran, Dark Ray, Calma Code, DeepNationSA, Andres Valera, Efreet, Jason Jasix, Vancek, Boone Williams, Tiziara, Showa, Buben, Jaydee, Disco Channel, Spadassin, Spiritual Soul, Historus, Bobby Escobar, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Pulse Nation Project, Wyatt Ocean, Bodhi Jones, Cor Sanders, Jack Avenue, Benito Layton, The Boogeyman, Blue Drift, Mr. Groove, Dr. Beat, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Inusa Dawuda, STJ, Miss Caramelle, Yaneena, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Marmari Beach
Acoustic Narcotic: Best of Minimal 2017
Jöhrn, Slavaki, Rafal Kulik, Pullsometro, Virag, Club ShakerZ, Edsch, Patrick P., Mangelt, Ron Ractive, Kollective Heritage, Mr. Laz, Blood and Vessels, Travnik, Ben Steel, Simon Jaxx, Christian Belt, Juergen Vonbank, Klangkubik, Zwei Kanister, Ceau5, DJ Emeriq, Tomm Laurey, Bootmasters, Trevor Jackson, Visioneight, Camajji, Marck DB, Indy Lopez, F. Botze, Andrea Maffei, DJ Thedo, Mayfli, Frato, Ted Peters, Jabig, Ninohengst, RB Green, Conchord Baseline, Ananias, Coler, Mauro Rubio, Massimo Gentile, Le Son Du Placard, Jackie Mayden
Minimal Playground: Minimal from the Next Generation
Erufu, Gaspar-ON, E - Verformung, Frankie Volo, Pullsometro, Rafal Kulik, Nudisco, Paulie, Airborn, Virag, Club ShakerZ, Edsch, Vakanga, Roman Held, Patrick P., Mangelt, Aliens in the Garden, Ron Ractive, Desert Heart, Daniel W. (Germany), Kollective Heritage, Nordton a.k.a. Nomad, Mr. Laz, Mowgly 3 M3, Jöhrn, Radek K, Nicolai Masur, Alvina, Matthias Reis, Cihan Lemont, RK1, Blood and Vessels, Baris Erdemir, Metrobotnom, Travnik, Jssst, Escalerz, Heatwaves, M.Leimann, Galiby, Klangstoerung, Oblomov, Basti Wie, Klangkubik, Schneider & Haze, The Inhabitants, Myra, Stereo Palma, VTL, Disco Channel, Karl Simon, Heli, Falke & Vogelbein, Faxi Nadu, Makmalo, Under the Pope, Tobia Cavagna, John Stracker, Reflected, Kryn, Sista Gio, Douglas Palmer, Christian Belt, Rohawn, D'jino
Snowboard Intensive Performance 2017
DJ Quakeneous, Stone Castle, Ahnz, Lil Drake Savage, Leo Paro, Trapaholics, David Pereira, Harris Deeman, Sonny Blake, Callan Maart, Mi Mì, Tommy Boccuto, Giampy Romita, Christian Belt, Degreezero, Apache, Voltage Control Fridays, Karl Simon, Andrea Di Maso, Gourski & Farewell, Strich Zwo, Jakepool, K.K. Project, Felicia Uwaje, Plasma2097, 13th Grade, Laera, DJ Alex All, Disturbance09, Father&Son, Primacy, Nick Cliff, Brain Rock, Johnny Freeze, Bikini Beats, Roman Held, Charly Vi, SaintQiller, Fragment Audio, Carles DJ, Jacks Menec, While, Dr. Biso
Dubstep & Breaks Deluxe 2017
Degreezero, Plasma2097, Apache, 13th Grade, MPI, Paul Dawson, Laera, Brain Rock, Roman Held, Open Source, DJ Alex All, Gourski & Farewell, Hurtboy, Grimehouse, Anger Inc, Deibeat, Ego.360, L4M, Markus Teschner, DJ Ruffian, Dj Territo, Dier Fandon, Skillshuut, Subficial, Roughquest, Stan-X, Politis, Steams, Karina Jones, Pelican, Dexter Dub, Heimkind, Jayl Funk, Fr33m4n, BORKA FM, ORBiTE, Syntheticsax, Rekkles, Renato Carosone, Nic de la Salle, Nivanoise
Minimal House Selection 2017
Pullsometro, Rafal Kulik, Nudisco, Paulie, Virag, Club ShakerZ, Edsch, Patrick P., Mangelt, Ron Ractive, Mr. Laz, Blood and Vessels, Travnik, Ben Steel, Simon Jaxx, Christian Belt, Emiel Roche, Escalerz, Heatwaves, Basti Wie, Klangkubik, Leisure Music Productions, Jöhrn, The Inhabitants, Myra, Stereo Palma, Disco Channel, Makmalo, Tobia Cavagna, John Stracker, Slavaki, DJ Grosso, Rohawn, Juergen Vonbank, Massimo Gentile, Ninohengst, DJ Emeriq, Soulful Cafe Jabig, James Tech, Andee Jay, DJ Jayd Wayne, Oxezy, Electrokilla, Ivan Popovic, Odd Even
Techno Sektor 1.2
Techno Sektor 1.1
Progressive Soundclash 2016.1
Tony Wong, Robby Schulz, Talel, Tony P, Angelo Deejay, The Betatesters, Exit Mars, Global Club League, Antaris, Morice Philipe, Brain Foo Long, Ray Burnz, Jack & Jones, Joseph Christopher, Lovetwisted, Oliver West, DJ Ariel Style, James Marley, Nathan Brumley, Roman Held, Di Salvo, Piccolo, Sly K, Mariusz Chodorek, Weekend Of Robots, Daiden, Maik Schenk, Maglido, PDO, Madan
Essential House, Vol. 1
David Novacek, Dexter Dub, Commander Cheesecake, Jay Rox, Bafana Mac, Alisa Hight, Christian Belt, we:us, Skaei, Boring Sax, Long Island Ice Tea, Felix Gaertner, Richard Kah, Flash Is Fast, Móntrice Project, DJ Soulful, Michael Ruland, Sandermatt, Monoclash, Audioscrounger, Slava Gold, Syntheticsax, K Beatz, The Third Floor, Natalie Grant, Dana Blade, Leemar Project, Najwars, Full Moon Funk, Yo-c, David K (GER), Joe Martinez, Einstone, Toxotis, Sky Edwards, Solanos, Goki, Ibiza Groove Squad, Florianne, Mütze.Glatze, Laura, Kusho, Mick M Meij, Fabriqu3 en France, Doumea, Jommes Tatze, Laera, Just Me, Mikael Weermets, PhatNoize, Clemens Rumpf, Simon Green, Crooper, Larrylou, Dario Synth, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Qlab, Daiden, Retrosynco, Mejsi, Noak Purushottama, Yan Garen, Sounds of Summer, Replika, Agus Monteverde, Charlie Spot, Hugo Villanova, Aron Scott, Whatermelon, Rootsteps, Pearls Of Ibiza, Over Range, Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Brothers, Rosy Dilettuso, Frasseck & Freitag, Alex Nöthlich, Self Explanatory, Stradivarius, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, Schwarz & Funk, Torben Boswich, Jannova
Winter Deephouse Edition, Vol. 1
Christian Hornbostel, Azulejo, Water Juice, Michael Ruland, Circuito Zeta, DJ Soulful, Kristof Tigran, Haiko, we:us, Ren, Stiopa, Shabboo Harper, Jhonny Fernando, Riffle Shuffle, Andybwez, Jenny Mai, Stephan Ho, Mighty Real, Rizzo DJ, Joval, Chiffre 100, Eddy Chrome, Von Ort, XoN, Simplex Sensus, Roman Held, Sigother, Buurman van Dalen, Drib, Lars Horton, Miss Ghyss, Groove Essence, The Spectaphiles, Frankie Volo
Electronica Indie Sounds 2015.2
Clicker, Mono & Lisa, Capre, Sgarrow, Fede, Roman Held, Milkmagic, Scherbina, Ozolite, Denormal, Aura Fresh, Hillberg, D-Tex, Gabriella Hanninen, Gerald Peklar, Tengo un Picken, Mathew Brabham, Yvy Fay, Nikola Negorod, Der Effekt, Alien Pimp, Robert Heel, Martin Schmid, Docta Gee, Steve Sibra, Rocco Müller, D. Malcevic, Sønderling
Variation of House
Lars Horton, Mighty Real, Simplex Sensus, Circuito Zeta, Jaques Le Noir, Bob Rovsky, Tea At Seven, Phil H., Najwars, Starbud, Evan C, Greg Hausmind, Unexpected Marvel, Yuste, Naiko, Androida, El Nicoya, Karina Jones, Self Explanatory, Monoko, Nooby, Rum and Monkey, Vera Russo, Jennifer, Ni. Du., Tec77, Joseph Christopher, Buben, B.m. Project, Prince G, Roman Held, Petros Mitolis, Yuichirou Miyamoto, Chrizz Morisson, Dixia Sirong, Shaun Thomas, Thomas Roberts, Ko - Doa, Dance Brothers, Nick Domie, G.U.R.I, 7 Electronics, Ferdi-F, Roberto Conforto, DJ Jls, Jozay, Blake Tree, Energetic Measures, Justin Dahl, Irishjohn
Supreme Pleasure Deep & Chill
Chrizz Morisson, Simplex Sensus, Najwars, Axell Intevill, Unexpected Marvel, Phil H., Mighty Real, Starbud, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Sigother, Tea At Seven, Cristian Lange, Lars Horton, Steve Dunbar, Don Veccy, Self Explanatory, Ko - Doa, Circuito Zeta, Dance Brothers, Retrosynco, Discey, Yence, Roberto Conforto, Liluge, Dj Under, Roman Held, Grand Croupier, Degreezero, Alisa Chase On, DJ Bostan, DJ Mustech, Valencino, Transitive Feelings, MI & DI, Two in da House, Massimo Gentile, Damis, Le Brion, Marceo, DJ Stk
Labyrinth of House
Nuclear Tango, Mighty Real, Ko - Doa, Unexpected Marvel, Shaun Thomas, Lars Horton, Fiko, Tec77, Najwars, Dixia Sirong, Circuito Zeta, Oskar JK, G.U.R.I, Simplex Sensus, Jay Cavella, El Nicoya, Jozay, Energetic Measures, Square Plaza, Chrizz Morisson, Roman Held, Liluge, Hipster Aura, Riffle Shuffle, XL Beat, Blake Tree, Klangfamilie, Earl & Majors, Degreezero, The Spectaphiles, DJ Preacher, Mark Ganesh, Nick Domie, Ferdi-F, Two in da House, Alex Anka, DJ Bostan, DJ Mustech, Danza, Sync Diversity