Latest Releases
Balearic Sundown 032
Minette Fourie, Richie Bradley, Carlos Silva, Nelson Freitas, Jean Honeymoon, Deepsonic, Master Fale, Afro Soulmate, Linda Axelsson, Thessla, Phillip Ramirez, Funky Sensation, Valectra, Agent Blak, 8 Bit Society, Black Jazz Project, Rocio Starry, KingMdava, Leroy Burgess, Michael Harris, Jane Proove, Grant Barbosa Tinoco, Lex Empress, Pascal Morais, Alessia, Abel DJ, Tony Huncle, Cristian-Daniel, Jublie, Marvin K, Bra Sol, Mirco Esposito, Tommy Mads, Andrew Robinson, DJ Nav, Wendy Jane Satchell, Jaime Morris, Clare Evers, Jordan Trove, Yvan Sealles, Jimena Gondra, Licious Deep, V-Pianist
Driving Trax, Vol. 14
DJWILD, Oli Hodges, Markus Mai, Beat Rivals, Purpledoll, Jordan Trove, Klauss Goulart, Nika, Eddy, J La More, The Jackel, Omar Bicane, Julio Posadas, Sebastian Roser, Inner Voice, P.A.F.F., KSP, Charmaine, David Thulin, Stanny Abram, Stefano Crabuzza, Vibeshock, Geodesic, Wild Jay, Up&Down, Roland Richards, Andrea Nicole, Suulte, Acynd, DJ Karas, Paul Allen
Corresponding Alternative Realities
Jordan Trove, Charis Sharma, IQ Musique, Richie Bradley, OBX, Rawkus Noise, Fallout Shelter, Karla Brown, Amateur At Play, Deep FX, TP Corleone, Gene Florcyzk, Richelle Hicks, Mark Christopher, Cesire, Chris Geldard, Fizzikx, Sheila Stone, Nieko, Doc Link, Mz amErika, Housing Workers Union, The Monster, The East Coast Get Down Collective, Seven Hill City, A46, Paradoxx, Janet Scarlet, JT & JK, Bobby Robb, Gebwiller, Babestation
Future House Anthems, Vol. 09
Marvy, Derek Armstrong, Jonas, The Lab Wizard, Stanny Abram, Dany Cohiba, Damir Bogdan, Tony Loreto, Stephen Nicholls, Natisse, DSHunt, Colin Parker, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Maxwell, Johny S, Tomazzo, Matthew Brian, Infex, Poncho Warwick, Gramophonedzie, Maat Bandy, Stas Exstas, Element 125, Richie Bradley, Oli Hodges, Yvan Finzi, Molusco Sonoro, Combinator, Bigboss, Audio Jacker, Zakir, Interface
Nothing But... Jackin' House, Vol. 15
Disco Ball'z, Just Ross, AlexZ, Housego, Sordid Soundz, Mark Vox, WTDJ, Robbie Mirello, Filta Freqz, Jakson, The Blastmasters, PJK - Patrick Kelly, Mike Rosales, Bronx Cheer, Late Nite 'DUB' Addict, Rondon, Norberto Acrisio aka Norbit Housemaster, Nieko, AVA (It), The Sunchasers, DJ Oliver, Nathan Stewart, Julio Posadas, Puff-N-Stuff
Jackin' House Selections, Vol. 09
Caveman, Disk Nation, Richie Bradley, Jangatha, Agent Blak, Puff-N-Stuff, Tasty Cookies, Alexis Hall, Paul Sirrel, Aggz, Mike Jackson, Andy Roda, DJ Mike, Ganesha Cartel, Wallas, Carlostella, Alek Soltirov, Massimo Russo, Matthew Brian, Rod Valdes, Fran, DJ Funsko, Jo Paciello, Sonia Merz, Jacklin Jones, Zove, Dope Tona, Topa, Vincenzo Ventimiglia
Summer 2019
Nieko, Phillip Ramirez, Fizzikx, Richie Bradley, Paradoxx, Cesire, Jordan Trove, Richelle Hicks, Amateur At Play, Garage Community, JT & JK, Dee Cypher, Jay Funk, Minette Fourie, Inferno, LYP, Jade MayJean, Bumpin Trax, Mark Christopher, Gebwiller, OBX, Rawkus Noise, Zac B, Greenkeys, Agents Of Karmah, Yellow Jacket District, Persephone
Melodic Techno #04 - Best of 5 Years
Waganetka, Eraserlad, Alex ll Martinenko, DJ Murom, Vittorio Rioss, Chris Hunter, Kledrew, ColdSiberia, Applayn, DJ Andrew Force, Maks Henning, DJ KoT, Zurrue, Technolog, Demax, SHAKIRUS, Foxt, Robein Strauss, Dj IgOrEk, Viktor Gerk, Matheus Pires, GBHR, Robben Cepeda, Richie Bradley, Valentin Timoshin, Julia Chelli, Sugrob, Rostislav Melangeur, Sergey Bedrock, Artem Politov
Melodic Techno #03 / Best of 5 Years
Daniel Harris, DJ Andrew Force, Dr. Pause T, Alex ll Martinenko, Mel, Artem Politov, Laszlo Nikulin, Anatoliy Kurakin, Just Tom, Andy Lime, Xelanik, V-Slav, Waganetka, Alex Greenhouse, Demax, NeoTraffic, Robben Cepeda, Ruslan Khodzhamov, Bas Maksim, DJ DOS, Feel Blackside, Ruslan Stiff, Mak`as, Alex Cris, ColdSiberia, Needra, Vittorio Rioss, Manyfing, DJ Murom, Step Weather, Hotwayzer, Timaki, Astraer, Pasha Tolyanoff, Paul Seta, Savastra, Paralysm
Nothing But... Essential House Music, Vol. 01
Jennifer Marley, Gonlez, Vrekte Natnek, Restless and Volatile, Gabriel Slick, GagoLed, Acki, Mancerow, Pavlos, Lucas Ray, K-Modi, Deephonix Crew, Roman Nunez, Richie Bradley, Future Kings of House, 144, Haze-M, Sergio Gusto, Red Shift, Nezvil, Illhesher, Pao Calderon, Hotmode, Inve & Forsi, Mannix, Chocolate Dice
Hush Digital Summer 2017
Resident 7th Cloud - Robben Cepeda
7th Cloud Presents - Minimal vs. Tech House
Stas Miller, Artem Rubtsov, S.Nazarovskiy, DJ Murom, Viktor Gerk, Dinoco, Tesla, Ruslan Khodzhamov, Maks Henning, Rostislav Melangeur, from Siberia, Blagushko, S-Jay Soprano, Sergey Clark, Kirill Mator, Artem Politov, DJ DOS, Mak`as, Alex Cris, DJ Moj@r, Awaspect, Wiki Oknel, DJ Pavel Slim, Victor Fedorow, Betini&Titini, Demax, Sugrob, Roland (UA), Vitaly Zhuravel, Artur Silver, Alex Brend, Kledrew, Robben Cepeda, Richie Bradley, Needra, Letunlame, Grigori Pitch, Laszlo Nikulin, Sasha P, Kostya Kurakin
Project House, Vol. 8
Loop Jacker, Trimtone, Dimenze, Tom Chubb, Jennifer Anne Todd, Jorn Johansen, Muzikfabrik, Dennis Ramoon, Tall Paul, Syza, Leon YT, Lush Djs, Joey Carlo, Emma Black, K & K, Persephone, Silvano Del Gado, Chris Larsen (CA), Louie Anderson, La Cruz, Matteo Rosolare, Jojo Angel, Bruno Kauffmann, Rhythm 4 Reason, State Unknown, Tom Foolery, Mike Jones, eNAHS, Joey Avila, Gingee, Jeff The Jacker
World of Melodic & Deep Techno
DJ KoT, Victoria RAY, Needra, Chris Hunter, DJ Andrew Force, Applayn, Anatoliy Kurakin, Zurrue, Robben Cepeda, Richie Bradley, Alex ll Martinenko, Demax, Neomils, Laszlo Nikulin, Just Tom, Valentin Timoshin, ColdSiberia, Waganetka, Light Phantom, Artem Politov, Xelanik, Noone, Nikita Great, Savastra
Resident 7th Cloud - Alex II Martinenko
Tanzgemeinschaft 09
Techno Aka Techno #14
Inside / January 16