Latest Releases
Tic Tac 2
Klangwelt 3000, Dilby, Douglas Greed, Schlepp Geist, Nico Morano, Nick & Danny Chatelain, COMA, Matthew Lima, Maiki, Rich Wakley, Martin Waslewski, Mollan, Oscar Poulsen, Remcord, Hotted, Tessa'n Calveri, Kaito, Florian Kasan, Mellowtron, Touchtalk, Duodisco, Arts & Leni, Vin Vega, Krüger+Meyer, Lemon Popsicle, Marius Laurentiu, Andrea Bigi
4 Years of Mimetic Music
MHTYH (Battle Against covid18+1)
Timeless Cuts, Vol. 2
Best Of 2019
Gustaff, Tomi&Kesh, Skizzo, RAPHA (ITALY), Gianfranco Troccoli, Piero Pirupa, Fabio Vi, Josu Freire, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Marco C., Superchip, Giuseppe Biondo, David Aurel, Rando, Juan (AR), Lio Mass (IT), Sante Sansone, Arado, Jiggy (IT), Lujan Fernandez, Oscar Poulsen, Jaime Soeiro, Federico Castilletti
Irregular Live Presents recreo music various Artist 001
Best Of 2018
Best Of Psicodelica Part.4
Legit Trip, David San, Flashers, Cesco (Italy), Cristian Lopez, Arkady Antsyrev, Lock Proyect, Albert Ess, Vasco (Everaldo), Gianni, Francisco Andrade, Maertz, Martin Occo, Oscar Poulsen, Raltz, LeAm, Dani Carrera, Wayne Madiedo, Nosegrab, AFTAHRS, LondonGround, DELPHIE, ROOT (TUN), Andres Jaramillo, Del Fonda, Vincent Casanova, Tito Mazzetta, Cosmin Horatiu, Overshift
Best of Six Years
Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Enrico Caruso, Dubman F., Joseph Mancino, Ben Teufel, Luca Maniaci, Jack Durante, Julian Budvin, Sergio Saffe, Lucas Ferreyra, Cele, Saytek, Alessandro De Tuglie, Darkrow, Hector Diez, Neverdogs, Karretero, Nuendo, Peppou, Dr. Alfred, Hunzed, Mr. Deka, Fabio Neural, Crowdkillers, OZBEK, Spega, Samuele Scelfo, Carl Bee, Collective Machine, Son-Tec, Gaetano C, Alex Young, Deetech, Ioakim Sayz, dotSTRIPE, Stefano Crabuzza, Sandro Beninati, Seeward, Waitz, Franz Costa, Julien.M, Off Key, Robot Needs Oil, Tommaso Nuti, Hector Bello, Federico Alesi, THRIZ, Shawn Jackson, Guti Legatto, Paniz69, Jay de Lys, Mr. Lekka, James Meid, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, Gianni Cuomo, K.A.M.A., Stephen Macias, Luis Martinez, Gianni Sabato, Lonely, Alf&Gio
Natura Viva Presents "Il Ritmo"
Dream Mood, Pt. 13
SOS Rec V.A.
Scary Grooves V.A.
Gianni Firmaio, Diego Lima, Oscar Poulsen, Dela (USA), Sammy Morris, Hassio (COL), Flaminik, Mori, Kole, Myles, Lorenzo Dotti, DMILE, FRANCO BA, Weedow, Lumc House, Doneyck, Kuda, Dino Saints, Unknown7, Belier & Ribass, David Museen, Erik Christiansen, Tomi&Kesh, Infamouz, Vanucci, Alex Sounds, Lionel Escobar, Ivan Lopez, Dave Hang, Oravla Ziur, Aguilar (Italy), LNZT, Menary, Stephen William, Brunoshky, Miss Mills, DrumBeat, Brandon Caballero
Dream Mood, Pt. 8
Who Else Presents Selezione Naturale Volume 34
Who Else, Zac, Nick Curly, Oliver Huntemann, Franky Rizardo, Gorge, Einmusik, Namito, Pig&Dan, K.A.L.I.L., Haldo, Micky G, Anthony Attalla, James Meid, Anna Reusch, Beatamines, Mirco Niemeier, Ektschn!, Kintar, Stefano Noferini, Danniel Selfmade, Touchtalk, Matt Keyl, Hannes Bruniic, Oscar Poulsen, Kaiser Souzai, Ramirez Son
Morning Glory 2
Coyu, Douglas Greed, Mooryc, Sascha Sonido, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Pleasurekraft, Jaceo & Vedic, Den Ishu, Doomwork, Boss Axis, Roel Salemink, Blacktron, Satoshi Fumi, Wild Dee, Driule XL, Henri Matisse, Josh Dupont, Bassmelodie, Mar-T, Emeka, Chaty, RNGDS, J Diesel, Grace In Space, Sonic Dust, Baccambarus, Hunzed, Alberto Niri, Oscar Poulsen, Solarc
Tres 14 Series Vol. 23
PocoLoco, Vol. 1
Christian Smith, Leon, Pirupa, Leonardo Gonnelli, Dennis Cruz, Mladen Tomic, Philipp Straub, Andrew Fonda, Boss Axis, Wally Lopez, Stefan Obermaier, The Deepshakerz, Marco Lys, Katal, Andre Salmon, Tapesh, Francis White, Oscar Poulsen, DJ Ladida, Emery Warman, Jorge Montia, Coqui Selection, Outway, Wolf Story, Lessovsky, Sence, The Editor, Christina Cruise, Denis Firm, Smallest Mountain
Minirol Pt, 4
Tres 14 Series Vol. 22
Viva 2017.4
Wally Lopez, Stefan Obermaier, Christina Cruise, Schacel, Anna Reusch, Rashid Ajami, Luca Guerrieri, Roland Clark, Kaiser Souzai, Kintar, Who Else, Lazyman, Luca Gaeta, Touchtalk, Jadele, Gellert, Lessovsky, Andre Salmon, Alex Young, Grasso & Maxim, Deetech, Kedra, Luigi Gori, Anis Hachemi, Oscar Poulsen, Chaty, RNGDS, Jorge Montia, Coqui Selection, Krissky, Heinrich & Heine, Tyng, KMRN, Brid & Snyder, Nathan Mots, APM
Special 200 Refs
Alf&Gio, Angelo Raguso, FAW9, Lester G, Cesar M, Dakar Carvalho, Disease, Emanuele Inga, Florian Gasperini, Lucio Spain, jairo delli, Guti Legatto, Inga, Javi Parra, Jay de Lys, Joseph Krause, Joshua Puerta, Joze, Loris Brega, Loui Fernandez, Lu George, Juan M., Max (Italy), Oscar Poulsen, Rico Martinez, Roberto Apodaca, Rone White, Deetech, Thorsten Hammer, Ben Muetsch, u z z v, Za__Paradigma