Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 3
Ezechiel, Gorillag, Alex Franchini, Flatbit, Cristian Avigni, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Silvertom, Anthony Maserati, Dave van Declerk, Mi Ni, Tony Man, Ares Cerrato, Sin Kope, Roby Rapetti Dj, Leotech, Pasqualini Gotti, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Goblin Hulms, Roger Barton, Yoshimura, Olazok, Victoria Raine, Tony Roiale, W&Black, Kontact Nine, Sharon Lestars, Don Zack, Victor Scott
93-126 BPM
2024-04-19
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 2
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Stereolunga, Robert Tamascelli, Leo Leon, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Leon Mark, Tony Club, Jaques Le Noir, Sound of New York, Marcelo Marra, Stefan Orefini, Barbas, Somoto Katana, Iron Paper, James Braund, Bob Mobo, Vinicio Fritz, Bruce Wallan, Lucian Hook, Mark Yon, Sak Chaime, Alexio, Madd, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott
118-130 BPM
2024-04-12
127 BPM
2024-04-01
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 4
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Noble North, Flatbit, Djorda Luigia, Light Data, C.A.T., Seumas Norv, Diezel, Sak Chaime, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, DJ Wassef, Corbeler, Skedar, Lineli, D.D.M., Procell, Moka, Bsharry, Soldera, Larry Scottish, Supamono, Fabrizio Fullone, S.O.U.L., Kobra Seven, Soap Bubbles, Deepberry, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi
119-128 BPM
2024-03-29
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Seumas Norv, Bes & Meret, Mi Ni, Filor, Joka Chups, Ashbourne, Samuel Abello, DOWNLow (US), Maximo Quinones, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Foot Plinter, Wolky, Lass (FR), Malantè (UK), Liquid Rose, Keyklova, Barbas, Kobes, Joe Le Blanc, Lupostar, Tara M, C.A.T., Masterside, Green Gnome, Yves Jones, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Starmist, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Gabriele Congedo
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
126-129 BPM
2024-02-23
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 2
Mutehead, Seumas Norv, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Alexio, Filip Grönlund, Barbas, Gorillag, Robert Tamascelli, Leo Leon, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Leon Mark, Tony Club, Stereolunga, Jaques Le Noir, Sound of New York, Marcelo Marra, Stefan Orefini, Iron Paper, James Braund, Bruce Wallan, Bob Mobo, Vinicio Fritz, Lucian Hook, Sak Chaime, Madd, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Mark Yon
122-130 BPM
2024-02-16
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 1
Lass (FR), MML-Crew, Sak Chaime, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Bsharry, Jigante, Marcus O'Laoire, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kabao Purple, Fleax, bollaastation, Kobes, Anteo, Dainpeace, Cigarette & Juice, Gorillag, Benny Heyman, Joka Chups, Vassago, Sebastian Wilberk, Chris Le Blanc, Giacomino, Vertefeuille, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Goblin Hulms, Lukas Vane, Yves Jones, Adam Hyjek, C.A.T., Tranescu Stefan
120-145 BPM
2024-02-09
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 3
Ander Luna, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Daniel Ranner, Modell, Mercier, K Mion, Deep Couture, Byro, Corghy, Jeff Roger, Robert White, Waveform 99, Session 21, Victor Mass, Marius Myer, Neat Stealth, Aqua Tech, Ronny Ronald, Neutron 77, Possessed Orbit, Beats 01, Ouardia Haisma, Las Vegas Gus, Tony Club, X Sonik, Platinum Squirrel
95-127 BPM
2024-01-26
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 1
Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Mitar Petrovic, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Hausmore, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Larry Scottish, Fel CL, Groove Shock, Almost Home, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Mark Tucci, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Diezel, Soultech 22, MJSB, Kuhisi, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Nemanja Jovic, Alex Addea, Keyklova, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Silvertom, Gorf, Ernest Oh, Masterside
93-128 BPM
2024-01-19
Minimalistic Groover
MeMo Cherri, Lemy, Sven Lauschtakt, Herzfrequenz, Deck238, Enef, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Tobi Koch, The Dutch Deepartment, Eye-Xpress, Caz-Pire 28, Matteo Gatti, Moorii & Maas, Massimo Gentile, Ron Ractive, Sir Squi, Thomas Marko, Cyril Picard, Fobee, Andres Gil, Mini Jack, Migel Gloria, Paul Begge, Erik The Red, Christian Matzeit, Mario M, Carols Corolla, Decelebrex, Mignon AT, Dirk Hermann
120-129 BPM
2024-01-12
Eisenwaren: Ten Years Anniversary
Bastien Groove, Alexandro G, Vin Vega, Coco YumYum, Harald Matthias, Matonik, Nando Rodrigu3z, Salvatore Bruno, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Tay & Finn, Mike Barajas, Ramon Zenker, Mike Gibki, Electric Dada, Blue & Smallz, Abel Ortiz, Kirill Bukka, Sebastian Barsch, Malecka, Zauberakustik, Alle Und Jeder, Elis M. Feeling, Mary Irene
115-148 BPM
2023-12-25
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
122-128 BPM
2023-11-24
Ten Years Eisenwaren
Vin Vega, Harald Matthias, Matonik, Kevin Liive, Better than Lex, Kai Feng, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Julien Curtis, Make No Bones, Hassio (COL), Gokhan Gokkaya, Alessandro Morandi (IT), Marck Frost, Tommy Thompson, Nina Ilardi, Edi Porto, Marc Spieler, MEVY (GER), Javier Alemany, Mike Gibki, Chicha (Ger), Marcel Mars, Nina Sativa, Alex Lago, Maty Badini, Marc Vision, Marcos Calegari, Diego Ruffo
90-157 BPM
2023-11-13
Groove Masters, Vol. 1
Leon Mark, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Jakobii, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Tony Club, Gilbert Mest, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Mark Yon, James Braund, Larry Scottish, Dino Boy, Mono Erosion, Deepberry, Prophetic Solid, Marcolino DJ, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Jack Jarry, Walter Magnon, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes
122-127 BPM
2023-11-10
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Daniele Ceccarini, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Bazokka, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Gorillag, Jaques Le Noir, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Leo Leon, Iag & Omoc, Violet Ree, Goblin Hulms, Silvertom, World Groove, Leon Mark, North Rhythms, Tony Club, Asia Nois, Stereolunga, Tereso, Koompa, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Marcelo Marra, Kalibro, Stefan Orefini
95-130 BPM
2023-10-06
100%% Ibiza (The Tech House Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Mutehead, Liquid Rose, Joka Chups, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Atomise, Dave Thompson, Foot Plinter, Yaqob, Gabriel Dancer, Tara M, Samuel Abello, The House Brotherz, Corbeler, Seumas Norv, Luis Meza, Joe Le Blanc, Maximo Quinones, Dark O, Sketchh, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Lass (FR), Filor, Deepberry, Lupostar, Filip Grönlund, Dark Tunnes, Pulseshaker, Haydon Eccles, Calvert, Arpia
120-127 BPM
2023-09-22
House Addicted, Vol. 1
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, The Teachers, Larry Scottish, Michelle Shapa, Appt.829, Dennis Grkn, Bonnie Drasko, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Dr. Beat, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Mutehead, Enrey, SpexJam, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Jay Kay, Kosmoss, Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Rokaman, Seumas Norv, Alsahm, Marc Mosca, Limited Life, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Adam Hyjek, Dor Halevi, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Lucas Reyes, Stan Williams, C.A.T.
93-135 BPM
2023-09-15
Sublime Tech House, Vol. 22
Adri Grajams, LUIA, Zuleta M, EitherOr, ACE ON THE BASE, Steve Lynam, Juan Ferreyro, Minow, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ben Read, Carlos Pineda, Leopard Step, GeeKan, Jínzz, Deeft, Dre Mendez, Caleb Dent, Thorsten Karger, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, Javier de la Vega, Alf LaFrench, Bassball, Giles et Diego, SAQIB, Mau Pino, Andrea Belli, Dave Roy Bland, Vassa & Leone, SUNANA, VENZOR, DJ Dew
115-130 BPM
2023-09-08
Underground Tech House, Vol. 22
Anticyclone, EitherOr, Felis & Shaz, Fairly Hip Kid, ACE ON THE BASE, Steve Lynam, Morgan Style, Thumpr, Juan Ferreyro, Federico Grazzini, Minow, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, Mr Majestic, Junior Souza, Matheus Abrahão, Miroquai, Domii, Dylo, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Justin Hobbs, KASSIMIL, Clyde P, Ricart Maria, Carlos Pineda, GeeKan, Jínzz, KAHU
120-130 BPM
2023-08-25