Latest Releases
Red Noise Days - Trance
Empire of Energy, State MX, Juo, David Baur, Sunlight Project, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, X-Ray, Chicagoboy, Aruso, Renso & Eniq, Wittendoerfer, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Tonliebe, Egor Hladik, Oen Bearen, Ernest B, Josh Grape, Konrad Bergen, Mauro Rizzo, Feedback, Dan Van Eijk, PROYAL, Laurenzo Tozzi, Dima Krasnik, Damis, Higher State Of Trance, Alchemist Project, Aspect Blue, Stenviss, JaR, Massyve, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Andyfoursix, Herby van CF, Kate Lesing, Caisha, XANDER, Ronjoscha, Ray Clark, Sync Diversity, Veela, Karl Schaap, Fischer & Miethig, Dj Bjoern X, Dj-chart
We Mix Electro House
Trance Gate, Vol. 7
Trance Gate, Vol. 6
DJ Sakin Presents Club Trance Future Edition, Vol. 3
Terra V., DJ Sakin, DJ Wag, DJ X-Wing, Sync Diversity, Karl Schaap, Sakin Bozkurt, Mike & Smith, Michael Rehulka, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Dory Badawi, Jordan Freewood, Veselin Tasev, Josh Grape, Konrad Bergen, Stereoliner, Fredstone, Neodyne Project, Victor Andro, Alessandro Sanso, JP ART Allstars, Jaroslav Nodes, DJ Kosvanec, Rhythmsport
The Beautiful World of Ambient, Vol. 2
Mainstage Anthems
Melbourne Freaks, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, DIMIX, Plus Neon, SRNDR, Ruli, Strife X Palmen, Captain Basscut, Michael Milov, Higher State Of Trance, Gemeni, The Moonsters, Jack the Cat, #Cmondance, Sun Kidz, Amanda, Tiziara, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, Sylaar, Mykel Mars, The Partybangers, Twin View, Mydca, Dawn, ELV, Massenkuss, Candy Sandy, Fit For Sound, Aruso, Filtercut, Tom Knife, Tourneo, Prash, Andy Raw, Marc Reason, Big Daddi, Emy, Noise Walkers, DJ Absinth, Sabotage, Ben Steel, Anthem Kings, Myra, Stereo Palma, Melbourne Bounce Project, Jean Pearl, Marco Tolo, Angia, 10 More Days, Sunrider, Dynam, Flambo
The Sound of Brighton Beach 2018
Bernd Loorbach, DJ Lee, Megara, Sphenoid, DJ Tomeck, DJ Bostan, GagoLed, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Carl Mora, Steven Sanders, Azurio, SALADIN, Rian van Bergen, Aldimar, Kevin Waks, Mike Fendeez, Project Blue Sun, ERESI, Technologic Earth, Lounge Club Miami, The'St, Jean Clemence, Sunlight Project, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, Window, Melbourne Freaks, JunkieNoise, Domes Project, Ka-Da, DJ Combo, Martin Nocun, Emiel Roche, Ted Newtone, John Spark, DJ Roncio, Pan BeatZ, Stergios Belles
Trance Gate, Vol. 5
The Beautiful World of Ambient, Vol. 1
Trance Gate, Vol. 4
Electronic Future Music, Vol. 3
100 Trance Workout Music
Mike & Smith, Cosmixone, Jirka Stofcik, State MX, Juo, Sebastian Mulah, DJ Ray, New in Paris, Loopo Inc., Haris C, Javah, Xan, Monotape, Alexander Xendrov, The Psy Intelligence, Jason Van Wyk, Dreamquest, Feedback, O.B.M Notion, Mhammed El Alami, Martin Wilkinson, Faint Response, White Soul, John Miller, Agent Juno, Infected Fay, DJ Sakin, Spaceplanet, Nigel Hard, Michael Angelo, Jim, DJ Nutz, Faint Response & Moonhaze, Tim Besamusca, DJ Cyber, Steve Rock, Fischer, Ferris Odonnell, AT Luv, Top-C, Tonliebe, Carlos Olmo, Clubtune DJ-Team, Jericho Ismael, Leyla Linn Ek, Damien Spencer, DJ Loony, Ziki, Smirconia, Airyboy, F.B. Alex, Aruso, Surisan, Chris Curtis, Como, DJ Any, Dela Red, Mykel Mars, Seremaku, Vantarez, Discofreunde, Weimar, Saphire, The Green Point, Dan Van Eijk, Dereck Recay, Slaxory, Rino Da Silva, Andy B, Fresh Code, Filtercut, Enzodjproducer, Airosource, Robert Boom, Hanna Solo, Mauro Panello, Takeydo, Rf Project, One Two Eight, Kohbros., Hardstyle Provider, Rene Ablaze, Dima Krasnik, Dominico Pondolfo, Bardalimov, Oen Bearen, Kevin Faraci, Brisby & Jingles, Samuraj, Golden Mind, Blue Tente, Planet Bass, Derek Ryan, Belinda Yamate, DJ Axel F., Leotone, Dreamwalker, Iridama, Kendy, Fantomen
Trance Gate, Vol 3
Hit Explosion: Deep House and Trance
Dj-chart, Eddy Chrome, Hans Justin, Mike Rules, Secret Ibiza, Veela, Sync Diversity, Filtercut, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, Rayman Rave, DJ Sakin, Weimar, Chiffre 100, Danceheat, Crooper, Larrylou, Mattei & Omich, New in Paris, Garagestylerz, Big City Beat, Rimini Jones, MZK, FLAVIA, Tino Venditti, Taste Of Honey, X-Ray, Brixx, Mike & Smith, State MX, Juo, Lili, Ashmere, Wyatt Ocean, Ivan Herb, The Loop of Life, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, DJ Ray, Dustin Mccoi, Dustin Rocksville, Ernest B, Helfau reload, Deeparture (nl), Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Tranc Eye, Mighty Real, Yanis.s, Lea Mojica, Dr. Drummer, Jil Luce, Moe Danger, So Phistry, Robert Tyron
Trance Gate, Vol. 2
We Love Trance: Best of Records 54, Vol. 1
4Bajonic, Dr. Well, Sunrider, Sebastian Mulah, Tim Besamusca, A Club Tunes, DJ Ultimate Bass, Anastasia R, Araya, Mark Dreamer, Fury System, Alternate High, Airyboy, tranzLift, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Smieh, Relho, Milo.NL, CJ Stone, Lizzy Pattinson, Bardalimov, Dj Record, Tensile Force, DJ Axel F., InSpace, Dj Synclair, David Hanc, Eyesman, Electronative, Steven Force, Mauro Panello, DJ Loony, Planet Bass, Changer, Scape Eleven, Rodeonn, DJ Thomaswee, Veselin Tasev, Ilya Morozov, Adraw, Sebastian Pawlica, Dan Van Eijk, Jericho Ismael, Vlad Krotov, Rf Project, DJ Ray, Moein, Infite, Peter Knife, Mathieu Le Manson, DJ Cyber, DJ Sakin, DJ Vent, Denis Pfeiffer, Yuri Kay, Gantcho, L4M, Jean Marceau, Beatsole, Saphire & Weimar, Benjamin Storm, Dj Deanco, Nago, Mathew Brabham, Djfc, Tom Da Vinci, Daniel Nova, Checho Fm, 4stro, Martin Kiss, Thomas Pryce, Phil Watts, Amin Keyhan, Lesamoor, Martell, Abide, Kellerraum Projekt, Mike & Smith, Javii Wind, Fatal Brightness Alex, Vlad Markus, Amine Abdelaoui, Damien Spencer, Manic
Progressive Trance & Mainroom Trance Bangers!
Latin Tranceman, Michael Angelo, Jim, DJ Sakin, X-Ray, John Miller, Yves Cube, Regix, Mike Rules, State MX, Juo, Filtercut, Tiff Lacey, Wellenrausch, Velvet Skies, AT Luv, Sublunar Project, O.B.M Notion, Mhammed El Alami, Feedback, Earth Trance Projector, Silvio Brandt, One Two Eight, Mike & Smith, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., DJ Nutz, Imperfection
Trance Gate, Vol. 1
DJ Sakin Presents: Club Trance Future Edition, Vol. 2
We Are On the Way (Gamepad Selection)
Breaking Fat - The Fitness Compilation
Damon Paul, Crew 7, Deejay Chris White, Soundlounge, Paris Encore, Brisby & Jingles, Commercial Club Crew, Chris Excess, Selecta, DJ Sakin & Friends, Chico Del Mar, DJ Base, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin, Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Starmain, Raheema, Global Playboyz, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Chris Oldman, Ian Buff, Alexander Xendrov, De La Saal, Torsten Fassbender, Julie-Anne Melfi, Sublunar Project, Jason Van Wyk, Dreamquest, Smirconia, Michael Angelo, Jim, D-Force, Outatime, Geeno Fabulous, Ludvik, Surisan, Nimi Dovrat, Sven Laakenstyk, DJ Nico Ortiz, Ernest B, Pitch Twit, Dav'bond, Martin Levrie, Lemonite, Airosource, Feedback, Infected Fay, Mike & Smith, Jens Zimmer, Houseclashers, Ray Burnz, Genial, Trevor Jackson, Visioneight, Mykel Mars, Ray Zery, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Rudi-s, Calabria, Metro Audio, State MX, Juo, Techno, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mark Forbach, Blue Tente, DJ Most Wanted, Flash, Tosch, Shaun Baker, Black Dildo, Silver Screen, Tom Dole, Ray & Kay, Kuckito, Craftsman, Vicky Fee, Digitalis, Santerna, Loetto, Kohbros., Alex Scar, Kim Kayden, The Most Wanted Project, Felippe Senne, DJ Buty, Smacs, Patrick Kong, Chris Vale, Alex Losy
My Halloween House Party
Peter Brown, Body & Soul, Stefan Zintel, Tildbros, Mike Elektro, Fred Del Mar And Full Blaster, Nicolas Grey, Matt Funkk, Undertaker, Comaro, Nanamarie, 2 Guys In Da House, Michael Sowbug, Jay Joe, The Filterbrats, The Electro Animals, Creeptide, Pornlectric, Abby Bass, The Mass Brothers, Du Olivera, J. Minguez, Subgroup 1, Chris Count, Mike & Smith, Houseclashers, Shemuratov a.k.a City Zen, Electronative, Mend, Ben Keighley, Chris Cooper