Latest Releases
Electro Parade
Dj Nightwalker, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Sodara (CH), Chicagoboy, Sunyo, Q-Walker, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Dario Synth, Hynight, Rob Estell, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, DJ Sakin & Friends, Corg, Gama, Mr Brackets, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Babelon, Yigit Yaparel, Dan McCrey, Vertical Limit, Marc Reason, Modis Chrisha
Aerobic Music - Fitness Edition
DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin & Friends, Damon Paul, Calabria, Chris Excess, Sunyo, Chicagoboy, Sodara (CH), Q-Walker, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Metro Audio, Rob Estell, Yigit Yaparel, Babelon, Domo, Eric Sanchez, Amanic, Bjorn V, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Mr Brackets, Gama, Dario Synth, Corg, Hillberg, D-Tex, Mark Voyst, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Dj Nightwalker
Body Instructor!
Dj Nightwalker, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Sunyo, Chicagoboy, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, The Betatesters, Dario Synth, Rob Estell, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, DJ Sakin & Friends, Corg, Gama, Mr Brackets, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Bjorn V, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Babelon, Yigit Yaparel, Hynight, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre
Club Tunes
Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, Stereoliner, Prash, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, DJ Sm, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Q-Walker, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Antaris, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Helen Gold, Second Aura, Tosch, Brooklyn House Bangers, DEAR TECH
High Voltage Electro House, Vol. 2
Oval Office, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Stereoliner, Affect, Sardiso, Giacomo Brando, Bandmachine, Yu Namikoshi, Reinance, Emma Jey, Modis Chrisha, CURUMatriX, Dhany, Zodiac Leo, Less Nothingness, Bostan, Mr Luke, The Khuu, Coverrun, woofa kid, Mozzymann, Kingslayer, MHXT, Simone Corvi, Chiara Fè, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, DeeBizness, Tony Adamo, The Crazycookerz, Szilard Taliga, Tavengo, Milk & Money, Greenskiez, League of Lyons, Alchemist Project, Julien Creance, Jack Perry, DEADVADER, Funkelicious, Ronjoscha, Ischini Amasch, Afrochuck, Martin Meister, Anya Kaye, SnopyTV
Electropower 2019
Avarro, Nico Schestak, John David, Jack Moreno, Global Playboyz, Audioshackers, Tom Wilcox, Audio Shiner, Marc Bold, Moombah Jack, Jerome Walker, DJ Sm, Chris Excess, Monofunk, DJ TONY O (France), Brian Ferris, Emma Rubell, 2cats, Miss Caramelle, Samantha Mayer, Selecta, Dario Synth, Corg, The Betatesters, Pit Bailay, André Schlüter, Bikini Beats, Lilaa, Jason Parker, ReBeat Boyz, Damon Paul, Beccy, DJ Martz, Timi Kullai, DJ Combo, DJ Merk, Sugar & Boyd, Chris van Baal, Lara Gee, Rob Hayes, Walentino, Deluxe, Ella B., Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Million Colours, Nikola Vujicic, Lil Teilerz, Avelino, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, DJ Turtle, Sebastien Nox, Winesk, Beatz Per Marco, Chemical Beats, Max Zierke
Hit Explosion: Fitness Motivation Mix
Dj-chart, Ivan Herb, Artful Dice, Bermuda Twins, Groove Kings, Pierre Piccarde, lukjlite, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Rimini Jones, Purenergy, Cheap Sunglasses, Oscar Salguero, Mykel Mars, Robby Schulz, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, Yaneena, Generation Madness, Samantha Mayer, Dario Synth, Corg, Privat Projekt, Maysha, Cuba Club, Gravity Kicks, Double Deep, Filtercut, Theo Beck, Fabriqu3 en France, Just Me, Elton Jonathan, Crew 7, Robin Rush, Ibiza Club Toys, Hotel Stereo, Geeno Fabulous, Outatime
Rogue Agent, Vol. 1
DJ Chart Presents: Muscle Building Motivation
Dj-chart, Robin Rush, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Bermuda Twins, Yan Garen, Yo-c, David K (GER), Eddy Chrome, Groove Kings, Robby Schulz, Hans Justin, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Yaneena, Generation Madness, Dario Synth, Corg, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Cuba Club, Theo Beck, Sky Edwards, Shanell Souza, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Double Deep, Blind Date, Aycan, Yan Gillis, DEEEZ, Pierre Piccarde, lukjlite, Mydca, Stee Wee Bee, Snyder & Ray, Hotel Stereo, Gravity Kicks, Fabriqu3 en France, Buzzer, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Crash Club Dummies, Iwaro, Kajjin, Beach House Brothers
Miami Goes Ibiza
Million Faces, Dj Puga, Nicolas Grey, Starmain, Electro Rocking Boyz, Eddy Chrome, Tonal Desires, Dennis Cascade, Dodobeatz, Thimlife, Same Day Records, Epic Beat, Afrochuck, Chives & Splash, Pascal S., Xero Fusion, The Most Wanted Project, Casey Verrox, Ross Rayer, T & G Factory, Domo, Decent Act, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Samantha Mayer, Jeremy Prisme, Tuszu & Bobush, Slavche Tasev, Calabria, Superstash, Stereoliner, Polina, Million Colours, Babe Ruth, Bergmano, Captain Basscut, Rudy D, Roman Beise, John Arrec & Nathaniel DJ, DJ Sakin, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, DJ Sakin & Friends, Chico Del Mar, DJ Base, Nylez, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Corg, Damon Paul, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Diamond Rush & Matt W, Crew 7, Raheema, Gama, Robby Schulz, Chris Excess, Francesco Masnata, Geeno Fabulous, Tony P, Daveyboy, False 9, Alpha-x, Quinn, Chris Oldman, Stereo Sun, Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Hynight, Yo-c, David K (GER), Marco P
The Big Room Festival
The Greatest Electro & Future House, Vol. 1
Crew 7, Modestov, Techcrasher, Igor Foxx, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, DJ Sakin & Friends, Funky Truckerz, Bastian Vilda, Hookie Mousse, Matto, Visioneight, Hillberg, D-Tex, Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, False 9, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Samantha Mayer, Dario Synth, Donkstereo, Hynight, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle, Yigit Yaparel, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, Corg, Gama, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Bjorn V, DJ Sakin, Chico Del Mar, DJ Base, The Outhere Brothers, Randy Norton, Chris Excess, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Brisby & Jingles, Chico del Mar & Dj Base, Global Playboyz, Jay Harvey, Daniel Kingley
It's Clubtime, Vol. 2
Martin M., Stormbeats, Arkanem, Tara Louise, Dextore, Beatex, Shay Watson, Massiv Vibes, Alex Brown, Skidope, DJ D.M.H, Nathan Brumley, Toby Romeo, Sandermatt, Project Destiny, Dreams Factory, Lukas Rieger, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Project Blue Sun, Ascandra, Simon & Ropero, Aron Scott, Whatermelon, Eric Sanchez, Nathaniel DJ, John Arrec, Dario Synth, Corg, Gama, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Chris Excess, DJ Sakin & Friends, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Brisby & Jingles, Alpha-x, Quinn, Sivana Reese
Acantha Records, Vol. 1
Hot Bigroom Dj Club Charts Top 40
Crew 7, Leonardo, Joffrey Martinache, DJ Sakin & Friends, Johnny K. Palmer, Freeg, Flava & Stevenson, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Robby Schulz, Jason Parker, Men vs. Wild, Spikes & Slicks, Ray Burnz, Phil Fool, D 'n' B Bros, Flowerfield, DJ Ex-One, Milkbar Rockers, Neerah, Diskov3r, Deba Montana, Stacey King, Alexx M, Tom Santiago, Dani Estelle, Darren Mackay, Grae, Are We Famous Now, Dj Bonzaii, Stormy Lo, D. Pablo, Johnx, Miss Caramelle, Jockeyboys, Nance, DJ Turtle, Lloyd Aleveque, Gi-do, Ausono, Second Aura, Daniel O Connell, Shane Ross, Baby Raver, Nockturn, Tonal Desires, Nivanoise, Dj Jacky Joe, Babelon, Dima Koch, DJ Roncio, Romak, L-Dis, Yigit Yaparel, Sir Gio, Rogi, Crazytecko, Dario Synth, Corg
Party Hard
Frank Kohnert, Sebastien Nox, Pilmat, Markus D'Ambrosi, Marga Gonzales, Paul Dave, Chris Excess, Johnny K. Palmer, Freeg, Flava & Stevenson, Dario Synth, Corg, Ausono, Deejay Chris White, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, ArtistDream, Evan C, David Roxs, Mara Meroni, Nianaro, Mordax Bastards, Anya Arfeeva, Marc Reason, Danny D., Alhemar, DJ Freeway, Commercial Club Crew, Crew 7, DJ Turtle, Floran.C, Julien Carel, Moo.w
The Ultimate EDM Ibiza 2014
Jc Nitro, Mackenzy, Porter Robinson, Sebastien Nox, Pilmat, Alex Martinez, Mauro Cabron, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Yohan Peralta, Gama, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Dario Synth, Corg, Kinah Kandell, T & G Factory, Superball, Sangah, Leink, The French Family, Davide Zanghi, Julian Woods, Dandy Bounce, Ted Newtone, Robby Schulz, Yanis.s, Lea Mojica, Moo.w