Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Deep-House Heaven, Vol. 2
Soap Bubbles, Allume, Miguel Alcobia, Jakobii, Stuttering Munx, DJ PD, The Boogeyman, RESLOG, Mancub, Chad Lawrence, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Paul Bart, John Paul Lakes, Living Room, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Roberto Sol, Ed Lee, Mazelo Nostra, Kosmoss, Zinner, Jaques Le Noir, Simon Newman, Antton, Cotton Animals, Vanilla Bros, Phriiz, Sam T Harper, Cladigal, Deco, Ezechiel
86-153 BPM
2024-04-19
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 2
Circles Of Sound, Marc Hartman, Takt 3, Luis Hermandez, Velvet Dreamer, Stepo Del Sol, Knowkontrol, Miper, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi, Syusi, Twins Of House, Pianochocolate & Alfida, Johannes Huppertz, Tigerforest, Cuetec, Indigo, Dub Mars, Ielo, PNFA, Beautiful Air, S.W., The Sound Traffic Lights, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Manyus Joan Eta, Leon Ard, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Roberto Bronco, Living Room, Paulsen, Stryczek
76-142 BPM
2024-04-19
112-162 BPM
2024-04-19
Soul Surfers (Chill Out Journey), Vol. 4
Castlebed, Marty Bobgarner, Living Room, TAWO, Weber & Weber, Charly'n Black, Newton, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Dub Mars, Nightgroovaz, Five Seasons, Spoq, Andy Smokey, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Michael Buk, Ganga, Sigh, Eskadet, Amethyste, Florent Campana, Placid Larry, Weathertunes, Faro, Ingo Herrmann, Corrado Saija, Aquascape, Lemongrass, Dreamhunter, Marc Hartman, Openzone Bar, Allume, MONGOA, Capa
67-165 BPM
2024-04-15
68-159 BPM
2024-04-12
Island Life (The Sunset Edition), Vol. 3
Calmabohain, Living Room, Jane Maximova, Five Seasons, Circles Of Sound, Derrick, Lounge Groove Avenue, Cataldo, Ladder, The Voice Of Rita, Ed Chill, Belma, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Mirage Of Deep, J.A.Z.Z.matic, PLMTRZ, Erick Portman, Mo'jardo, Dub Mars, Placid Larry, Endless Blue, Catpilot, Artur Bayramgalin, Seumas Norv, Lemongrass, Wenawedwa, Capa, Jazzamor, Lazy Hammock, Eskadet, Roberto Bronco, C.A.T.
74-141 BPM
2024-04-05
Lounge Delicious, Vol. 1
Luis Hermandez, Peter Pearson, Karen Gibson Roc, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Erick Portman, Taradu, C.A.T., Agua Loca, Black Coffee, Living Room, Schwarz, Funk, The Diventa Project, Placid Larry, Lev Tarma, Lenny Mac Dowell, Alien Cafe, Tafubar, Eskadet, Glam Sam & His Combo, Yin And Yang, Tiefblau, Mazelo Nostra, Bossasonic, Two Elements, Barriere, MoShang, Sunburn in Cyprus
74-145 BPM
2024-04-05
69-154 BPM
2024-04-05
Lounge Heaven, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Weber & Weber, Eivissarts, Peter Pearson, Jane Maximova, Melba, Lemongrass, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Damiano La Rocca, Tilia, Malkou, T2'n, Capa, Spoq, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Placid Larry, Mirage Of Deep, South Froggies, Taco-Town, Music Of The Earth, Raffunk, Gushi, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Red Buddha, Luis Hermandez, PNFA, Takt 3, Mo'jardo, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Casablanca Project, Roberto Bronco
72-161 BPM
2024-04-01
SuperLounge Barcelona
MBmusic, Focus on the Breath, Marco Allevi, The Sushi Club, Enrico Donner, Bortolotto Leonardo, Ingo Herrmann, Advanced Dreams, Skytechnic, Morfine, Popkissed, Solarkid, Clubhead, Audiokonstrukte, Climatic, Kaled, Chronophone, Don Shiva, Frol Music, Inuit, Claas Reimer, Leaking Shell, Slow Nomaden, Living Room, Patholics
68-160 BPM
2024-03-29
Kolibri - La Fête Selection, Vol. 3
Peter Pearson, ABwalk, Ndoniyamanzi, Thulani, Zakhele, Climatic, Leaking Shell, Kieloval, Cobbra, Living Room, Newton, Dezuna, Alex Spite, Newton B, Lootmaster, Aktnuance, Dj K Flow, Nytxpress Musiq, Logo alloy, Zam T, Vakanzregel, Pex, Soul District, Marcus Koch, Augmented Soul, Soweto's Finest, Eric Faria, Selva Basaran
80-147 BPM
2024-03-29
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 1
Roberto Bronco, Chris Brauer, Music Of The Earth, Seumas Norv, Bahramji, Beach Messiah, Velvet Dreamer, Cataldo, Luis Hermandez, Tilia, Malkou, Steen Thottrup, Weber & Weber, Marc Hartman, Lounge Groove Avenue, Capa, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Pianochocolate, James Butler, Roberto Sol, DJ Celeste Lear, RA-BE 333, Svendaq, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Eskadet, South Froggies, Catpilot, Hatar, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Adrian Planitz, Harrison & Daicz, Mo'jardo, Tim Gelo, Lazy Hammock, T2'n
75-162 BPM
2024-03-29
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kosmoss, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Kenhya, Lore, Taradu, Krik Over, Wontu, PM Project, C.A.T., Joka Chups, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Clownfish, Tony Sanchez, Dan Mckie, ABX, Kohl, Soap Bubbles, ACR, Kobes, Living Room, Glam Sam And His Combo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Milton Powell, Jazzamor, Enrico Di Stefano, NPFT, Destroy All Robots, Regis, Francesco Frumento, N-CLS, Dozikur
88-150 BPM
2024-03-22
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
70-160 BPM
2024-03-22
Deep-House Heaven, Vol. 1
Hi.5, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Living Room, Charly'n Black, Larry Scottish, Cason, John Fee, Glitch Matrix, MJSB, House Affairs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Benatural, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Paul STR, David Hopperman, Catpilot, NoOne Known, Flauschig, Rootkey, Clownfish, Tiquelle, Junior Josh, Jozef Kugler, Ninurta, Lemongrass, Millan Seritos, Kayligs, Collioure, NPFT, Dom Varela
90-145 BPM
2024-03-22
Soul Surfers (Chill Out Journey), Vol. 3
Mo'jardo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Zaranka, TAWO, Johannes Huppertz, Mirage Of Deep, Gushi, Peter Pearson, Tigerforest, Corrado Saija, Marc Hartman, Patholics, Florent Campana, Living Room, Allume, Dreamhunter, Luis Hermandez, Kay Simmons, Dharma Frequency, Klangschwester, Miper, Aquascape, Openzone Bar, Derrick, Spoq, Dub Mars, Weathertunes, Capa, Eskadet, Amethyste, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Steven Solveig, Dreamweavers, Andrea Maffei
65-161 BPM
2024-03-18
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 4
Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Zara Mailo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Mo'jardo, Hi.5, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, OwnWave, NPFT, Cram, E.Q.T., C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Svendaq, Living Room, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Gass Krupp, John Fee, Krik Over, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Dainpeace, Jason Rivera, Mandarin Plaza, Gaham, Miguel Alcobia, Sak Chaime, Deepberry, Ice Hall, Chillhanger, Thando, Magee
85-131 BPM
2024-03-15
75-137 BPM
2024-03-15
Love & Lounge, Vol. 2
Soulavenue, Peter Pearson, Outwave Project, Bob Zopp, Lazy Hammock, Five Seasons, Michiko, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Isa Devise, Lenny Ibizarre, Steen Thottrup, Alien Cafe, Lenny Mac Dowell, Johannes Huppertz, Stargazer, Benatural, Glam Sam And His Combo, Schwarz, Funk, Living Room, Takt 3, Ganga, Gabor Deutsch, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Xemplify, Lounge Groove Avenue, Music Of The Earth, PNFA, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Life Audience, Abraxas, Taco-Town
85-136 BPM
2024-03-11
80-161 BPM
2024-03-11
Bohemian Brew Beats
PJR Peter Rooke, Rhythmphoria, Alex Cortiz, Living Room, Lemongrass, JP-Juice, Marat Taturas, Music, Ingo Herrmann, Peter Pearson, Key Of Dreams, Joseph Brittanny, The Sushi Club, Six Toes, Ludvig & Stelar, Marcus Koch, Lootmaster, Luis Hermandez, Artur Bayramgalin, Naoki Kenji, Helmut Ebritsch, Klartraum
72-160 BPM
2024-03-08
75-130 BPM
2024-03-07
74-160 BPM
2024-03-05
Island Life (The Sunset Edition), Vol. 2
Calmabohain, Alejandro Fernandez Lecce, Paul Eerhart, Paul Ian Griffith, Castlebed, Tescana, Weber & Weber, Lazy Hammock, Capa, Aleyum, Taradu, Sak Chaime, Cataldo, Five Seasons, Marc Hartman, Living Room, Tigerforest, Aly Frank, Milky Bay, Lounge Groove Avenue, Dubdiver, Hatar, Raffunk, Gushi, Keyfonia, Millan Seritos, Eskadet, Amethyste, Lemongrass, Florito, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Weathertunes, Circles Of Sound, Thit Andrea Pagh Senstius, Carsten Lender, Jazzamor, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo
71-152 BPM
2024-03-04
84-128 BPM
2024-03-01