Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Year 1 - HOT GROOVERS (2021-2022)
LeBant, Gavio, Mister Rya, MP Project 1967, FunkeeSounds, Lup Ino, Rìain, Dan Ros, Mascott, KATORZI, Ben Meadow, Alejandro Escala, daveJ, TIM, Double F.O.G, Donato Di Giacomo, Katie Bradley, Ernes Joey, Jaimen, Flavio MP, Jeff Haze, Beate, Steve Cole, Jacky Mal, Jose Dicaro, Yonatan Rukhman, Kellini, lefthandsoundsystem, Olly Brown
87-157 BPM
2022-07-22
117-128 BPM
2020-10-23
90-160 BPM
2020-06-05
90-137 BPM
2020-05-11
90-117 BPM
2020-02-14
Sublime Indie Dance, Vol. 06
SMR LVE, XLR:840, Zeni N, Megan Kashat, Gaby M, Tronik Youth, Yer Man, Mr. Wright, 3peatonthebeat, Cristian Agrillo, Anjani, Ashish Lakhani, DJ Aristocrat, Fabiano Binaglia, Scytheffect, Susy Seven, Yvonne, Brainache, Ivan Guasch, DJ Funsko, Binaural, Ezirk, Rod Fussy, Jupiter-8, Yamilet Vivas, The Blacks Shamanes, Geonis, Lisitsyn, Kellini, Johnnypluse, Youth Mass
93-130 BPM
2019-10-21
Sublime Indie Dance, Vol. 05
Mr. Wright, 3peatonthebeat, Gosha, DJ Aristocrat, Pao Calderon, Hotmode, Delahay, Findike, Javi Viana, DJ Marks, St Jean, Scytheffect, Mr BC, Fly, Sasha Fashion, Ahmed Hesham, Momo Khani, Adam Graham, DJ Funsko, Anturage, Yam Nor, Kenny Bizzarro, Enrico BSJ Ferrari, DJ Mishakov, Funk Mob, Lynx, Fergus, Flecker, Professor LaCroix, Turntable Actor Chloroform, Kellini, Synthetic Emotion
104-128 BPM
2019-09-06
106-125 BPM
2019-08-16
Sublime Indie Dance, Vol. 02
XLR:840, St Jean, Jaybass, Funboys, Jem Stone, Mr BC, Brainache, Effin & Blindin, Elektra, Natune, Paul Weekend, Kellini, Pfeffermouse, Pao Calderon, bruno costa, Seal Rocks, Monkey Boots, Max Vertigo, SevenEver, Tim Pearce, Weird Shapes, D.P.G., Kona, BOK, DJ Mishakov, Carl Fath, RSTRCTD, Kibertoyys, Antonio Mazzitelli
85-126 BPM
2019-05-10
Futurism Forever: First 10 Years, Pt. 1
Alena, Birdee, Bubblegum, Nikolay Danev, M Roberto, PANTALON, Ilija Rudman, Kane, Gleeson, Laroye, Monsieur Et Madame Benoit, Sven, Ourra, DJ Raw Sugar, Kellini, Sweetooth, Yam Who?, Andre Espeut, Jonathan Ryno, The Baker Brothers, Robot 84, Spektrum, Mannmade Music, Plan d'Aqua, Ben La Desh, Parallel Dance Ensemble, Ichisan, Don Dayglow, Bonar Bradberry, Damir K Rogina, Joey Dice, Charmaine Patterson, Casey Benjamin, Andre Espeu
105-126 BPM
2019-05-03
Masterworks Music, Vol. 3
The Funk District, Oldchap, 80's Child, Dr Packer, Chuggin Edits, Deelicious, Mike Woods, Woodhead, Lux Experience, Hotmood, Kellini, Platzdasch, Dix, Lup Ino, South Beach Recycling, Andy Buchan, Chewy Rubs, LEGO EDIT, Pete le Freq, Ed Wizard & Disco Double Dee, Frank Virgilio, C.Da Afro, Dave Leatherman, HP Vince, Henri Le Blanc, Lavan, Saskin S
97-124 BPM
2018-08-06
114-125 BPM
2017-11-24
118-120 BPM
2017-09-15