Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
126 BPM
2024-04-12
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
81-132 BPM
2024-03-08
Glasgow Underground 2023
Kevin McKay, James Cole, Darcey, Simon Ellis, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Andrew Meller, TWENTY SIX, Paluma, HELLMATE, Santiago & Carlitos, Chantal Lewis-Brown, Skylin3, Terri-Anne, Mallin, Lee Cabrera, Bleech, Dot N Life, Giovi, Start The Party, Fab Massimo, Rose Motion, Sonata Collective, Dilby, Liv Campbell, Piero Pirupa, Tasty Lopez, Jen Payne, Leo Wood, The Shooters, Sllash & Doppe, N2N, Dale Move, Yazmina, Philip Z, Fatboi, Jewel Kid, Lily Tix, Capeesh Society, Joe Vanditti, Alex Bohemien, Amal Nemer, Discosteps, Ama, Diego Barrera, Medusa, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Dunnie, Mizbee, Fein Cerra, King James Lee, Brandy X, Ben Van Kuringen, Kel, Powl, Penélope Santacruz, Simon Ray, Michael Lee (ITA), Doche, Kria McKenzie
122-132 BPM
2023-12-22
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
122-132 BPM
2023-12-15
Toolroom Amsterdam 2023
Mark Knight, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, ESSEL, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Martin Ikin, Leftwing : Kody, TOMASH, Deeper Purpose, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Eden Prince, Ejeca, Adrian Hour, Flashmob, Chapter & Verse, Raumakustik, Watermat, Jewel Kid, Kim Kaos, TCTS, Alex Preston, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kyle Walker, Ellis Moss, Siege, Havoc & Lawn, Nausica, The Deepshakerz, CHESSER, I Jah, James Haskell, Piem, Might Delete Later, Pirate Copy, Local Singles, Marvin Humes, D. Ramirez, Tasty Lopez, Sam Holland, Ben Remember, Emma Clair, CHANNE, Daniel Orpi, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Capa (Official), Ben Bux, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Nolek, Dominique (US), Sansixto, Tom Nolan, Jholeyson, Various Artists
123-132 BPM
2023-10-06
Toolroom Ibiza 2023 Vol. 2
ESSEL, KC Lights, Låpsley, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Tony Romera, Crusy, Eden Prince, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Friend Within, Ejeca, Watermat, Nitro DeLuxe, Gene Farris, CASSIMM, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Siwell, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Dale Move, Camille Doe, LOUD ABOUT US!, James Haskell, Saison, Sherie Hartill, CHANNE, Space Jump, Detlef, Scruby, The Deepshakerz, Aaron Pfeiffer, James Hurr, I Jah, Milkwish, Shyam P, Mike Konstanty, ManyFew, Valntna, Siege, Jewel Kid, Murphy's Law (UK), Charmain Love, Nightlapse, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Bora, Daniel Orpi, Pirate Copy, Danny Rhys, Nolek, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Devotionz, Neverdogs, Yaya, PAGANO, Altere, Alex Lauthals, KEFFI, Loz Seka, HARRT, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, ILY, Kastelo, Tuff London, Charles B, Juan Dileju, Wolfie, Tru Concept, CDC (UK), Scott Costello, Various Artists
123-131 BPM
2023-07-28
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2023
Kevin McKay, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Jen Payne, Andrew Meller, Paluma, Dilby, Dot N Life, Michael Kilkie, Darcey, Mallin, TWENTY SIX, Ama, Capeesh Society, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Kastelo, Aaron Pfeiffer, Jewel Kid, Mizbee, Fein Cerra, Discosteps, CHAN (US), The Shooters, Sam Dexter, Gianmarco Limenta, Dale Move, Smokin Jo, Stealth, James Hurr, Ricky Pellegrino, Fab Massimo, Rose Motion, Leo Wood, Terri-Anne, Dunnie, Amal Nemer, N2N, Clavette, Diego Barrera, Medusa, Joe Vanditti, Alex Bohemien, Sonickraft, Nas Elmes, COLOR.LOVE, Silque, Ben Van Kuringen, George Z, Eddie Matos, Carlos Pineda
122-132 BPM
2023-07-14
Toolroom Ibiza 2023
Martin Ikin, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, James Hurr, ESSEL, Low Steppa, Crusy, Raumakustik, Tony Romera, Kyle Walker, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Promise Land, Havoc & Lawn, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dakar, Mary Leay, Carly Wilford, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Marvin Humes, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, Twolate, Shyam P, Hartley (UK), Space Jump, Lukas Setto, Novak, Local Singles, Ellis Moss, William S, Sam Girling, Melanie Ribbe, Frankco Harris, Johan S, Oliver Knight, Siege, Javi Bora, Nausica, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Nathan Barato, Fabio Neural, Karsten Sollors, 2CD, Ammo Avenue, splonie, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Ruben Lasala, Simon Kidzoo, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, LewRaz, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Viv Castle, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Jerëmie., Back N Fourth, Murphy's Law (UK), Flo.Von, GiddiBangBang, Various Artists
122-142 BPM
2023-05-19
70-136 BPM
2023-05-08
Toolroom Miami 2023
Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, ESSEL, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Weiss, The Jones Girls, James Hurr, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Chaney, Friend Within, TCTS, Eden Prince, Kristin Velvet, Local Singles, Jay de Lys, Tigerlight, Saison, Eddie Thoneick, Charmain Love, Toni Blackman, Atlantic Ocean, CASSIMM, Silque, Muzzaik, Andrea Lane, Deaf Jules, Jewel Kid, Nihil Young, Artifex Mundi, Detlef, Anton Powers, Tasty Lopez, Fletcher Kerr, GW Harrison, Medusa, Tough Love, NESI (ES), Dave Spoon, Stix 'N' Stoned, Eskuche, Ellis Moss, Neverdogs, Yaya, Retna, Siege, Janai, Harpoon, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Dakar, Fabio Neural, AZETE, Federico Scavo, Moya, James Haskell, Syon, Kisch, KeeQ, Guy Burns, Yvvan Back, Modegroove, Yasmin Jane, Louis Millne, Tony Cortez, Orito Cantora, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Otistic, Various Artists
122-131 BPM
2023-03-10
HyperTrip 8
Patrik Berg, Di Rugerio, Spartaque, Greenjack, Jurek Przezdziecki, Kaito, Alex Mine, Alex Bau, Mark Michael, Oscar, Drumcomplex, Many Reasons, Mikerobenics, Stanny Franssen, The Southern, Lars Wickinger, Miro Pajic, Joody, Stop File, Loco & Jam, Mircea Ivan, Jewel Kid, Asem Shama, Sebrok, Swann Decamme, John Haden, Mass Digital
115-135 BPM
2023-01-27
123-136 BPM
2021-05-21
Halloween House Party
Bruno Furlan, Julie McDermott, Steve Mac, Mark Brown, Cal Johnstone, Brett Gould, Havana Dub, L.O.R.D.I.E, Rita Campbell, Electronic Youth, Shieldz, Aaron Snapes, Wally Lopez, MYNC, Danny Freakazoid, Vato Gonzalez, Jewel Kid, UMEK, Lee Jeffrey, Mystique, Harry Romero, SikDuo, Le Swedes, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Dave Silcox, Loge21
123-128 BPM
2020-10-30
TECHNO
Metodi Hristov, Cosmic Boys, Freddie McCoy, Celeda, Henrix, Marc Maya, Habischman, Aitor Ronda, DJ Wady, Patrick M, Steve Mac, Mark Brown, UMEK, Beltek, Jonno Brien, Huggy, Dean Newton, Jewel Kid, Elias (CH), Monomotion, Yoann Faynman, Delicious, Abigail Bailey, Joe Brunning, Danny Dove, Nathan C, Christopher Kah, Alan Lockwood, Paul Darey
121-130 BPM
2020-09-11