One of the most important Berlin Techno Hotties since over 20years. Big Releases on GetPhysical , Mbf ,Kenorecords ,Confused, Hypercolour,Kindisch,Blufin,Yellowtail and many many more.GREAT DJ TUNES AND MONSTER PRODUKTIONS, THIS IS JAXSON!!Booking : jaxson@ok.de
Latest Releases
Don't Forget To Dance
ParanoID 3
David Keno, Jaxson, Dave DK, Luca Morris, Max Chapman, Jaumetic, Citizen Kain, John Tejada, Terranova, Origins Sound, Marius Laurentiu, Andrea Bigi, Aldo Cadiz, James Silk, Jiggler, Mladen Tomic, Pepo, Pacho, Itself, Indira Boka, Larisse Van Doorn, Oscar, Beatblocks, Calvin Campbell, Drauf & Dran, Krusch & Krempel, Adriano Filippucci, Remcord, Sandra Gold, Funk 78, Dubesque, 2 Faces, Sebastian Fleischer
Ritmo Ritmo!
Paul Nazca, Ron Flatter, Zakem, Hollen, John Tejada, Joachim Pastor, Echonomist, Roter & Lewis, Marascia, Reynold, Dr. Alfred, Henrike, Wild & Kins, Luca M, DJ Smilk, David Keno, Jaxson, Ivan Pica, Delon & Dalcan, Neverdogs, Ruben Mandolini, Matteo Gatti, Mata Jones, Twowayzofdrumz, Frank Martiniq, David Phillips, Oxy Beat, Adrian Izquierdo, Guti Legatto
Nitty Gritty
Monika Kruse, Mutant Clan, The Shock, Melokind, Joachim Pastor, Handycraft, David Keno, Jaxson, John Dare, Boss Axis, Marascia, Sascha Sonido, John Tejada, Oliver Lieb, Franksen, Rafa Zoe, Roter & Lewis, SoloWg, Holgi Star, Falko Niestolik, Spektre, Marcel Sterling, Valentina Black, Ben Teufel, Toni Varga, Zakem, Agent!, Harvey, Hunzed, Drag & Drop, Wols, Dave Pad, Matthew Lima, Maiki, Horatio, Larisse Van Doorn, Fadel, Lee Jeffrey (UK)
Gionny Deep 2
Kolombo, Tim Engelhardt, David Keno, Jaxson, Dusty Kid, Ron Flatter, SuperMayer, B-Vision, Ashibah, Base On, Marascia, Holgi Star, Roter & Lewis, Anis Hachemi, Mr. Shammi, Drauf & Dran, Adrian Oblanca, Haito Gopfrich, Hanne & Lore, Nielson, Flinsch, Fanatico, Jenn, David Phillips, Luthier, Ivo Deutschmann, Joshua Puerta, Funkwerkstatt, Andrea Di Rocco, Mr. Smiley Guy, Kike Medina, Simon Baker, Hagen, Blondee, Ferenc, Mr. Bizz, Matzak
Club XXX 2
M.A.N.D.Y., Agoria, BLOND:ISH, Christian Smith, Duoteque, Hunter/Game, Michael Mayer, COMA, Dusty Kid, Steve Cole, Pia, John Tejada, David Keno, Jaxson, Wally Lopez, Di Chiara Brothers, Till Von Sein, Aera, Holgi Star, Smalltown Collective, Der Effekt, Valentina Black, Alex Costa, Janina, Remerc, Hanne & Lore, Atove, Jacky (UK), Gabriel Rocha, Altamirano, Drauf & Dran
Roadhouse Grooves 18
COMA, David Keno, Jaxson, Rick Wade, Sascha Sonido, Rainer Weichhold, Delon & Dalcan, C-Ro, Masterton, Satoshi Fumi, Ivan M, Athina, Anis Hachemi, Francesco Bonora, Zoe Xenia, Sebastopol, Bjoern Bender, Modul, Matzak, Kaldera, Kokoz, Da Fresh, Weltenwandler, Wester, Sola, Vermont, Markus Wesen, Miro Pajic
Criptiko 2
David Keno, Jaxson, Adeline Supreme, Own.Way, Mac Neumann, Holgi Star, Mark Synth, Mirko Gorelli, James Dutton, Oscar Barila, Cat Shaver, Eclec Sonde, Alex Cappelli, Sevatec, David Phillips, Sherwee, Sebastschen, Jey Kurmis, Stefano Tropeano, Timo Veranta, Mark Evemport, Atove, Jacky (UK), Sebastian Ledher, BeRightBack, Pav Parrotte, Shin, Sandrien, G-Sky, Drehkontrolle, Julie Marghilano, Chris Count, Mark Jackus
Tic Tac 3
Spaziale
Sascha Sonido, John Tejada, Oliver Klein, Martin Eyerer, Clarian, David Aurel, Samuel L Session, Holgi Star, Mike Buké, Toni Funk, NDKj, Modeplex, Tom Flynn, Eric Sneo, David Keno, Jaxson, Mikkel Metal, Satoshi Fumi, Sinsuke Fujieda, Mooner Gl, Delon & Dalcan, Aurora Solovey, Joel Armstrong, Pedro Mercado, Derek D, Toni Rios
Pirotekniko
Criptiko
Dapple Apple, The Cooler, Joachim Pastor, Hector Cooper, Thodoris Triantafillou, Takashi Watanabe, Vidaloca, Own.Way, Matt Sassari, Aldo Cadiz, David Keno, Jaxson, Juan Rojas, Roter & Lewis, DIV-A, Jaceo, Tom Katta, Miro Pajic, Andy Martin, Ismael Rivas, Javier Gonzalez, Drauf & Dran, Robert Solheim, Sentenza, Joønes, Thimble
Imagination 4
Dusty Kid, Marascia, Maxime Dangles, Markus Homm, Luca Gaeta, Sebrok, Paul Nazca, Samuel L Session, Fisher & Fiebak, Satoshi Fumi, Haus On Fire, Dave Shokh, Jaxson, Ben Anders, Tomy DeClerque, CONTROFASE, Frank Hellmond, Jonah Capuano, Any Shade Of Green, Nielson, Flinsch, Gianni Firmaio, Stop File, Justin Berkovi, Commuter, Hector Cooper
XYZ
Gayle San, Dusty Kid, DJ Rush, Rex The Dog, Carlo Ruetz, Joachim Pastor, MOGUAI, Ramon Zenker, Alex Mine, Lazar (IT), Marius Laurentiu, Andrea Bigi, Nico Cabeza, Distale, Giorgio Rusconi, Dominik Stuppy, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Toufik Yakhlef, David Keno, Jaxson, Henning Richter, John Tejada, Room47, Fernando Olaya, Mila Journée, Ben Champell, markyno, Dessen Duo, Kaito
Rhythm N' Skull 4
Tagtraumer, Pig&Dan, SoloWg, Hollen, John Tejada, Roter & Lewis, Lutzenkirchen, Felix Baumgartner, Oscar Aguilera, Guille Placencia & George Privatti, Lemon Popsicle, Wasabi, Terry Lex, Ki Creighton, Alex Gori, Bruno Furlan, Sek, Ivo Deutschmann, Nudisco, Brascon, Marco Faraone, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Aldo Cadiz
Mucho Gusto
Nicole Moudaber, David Keno, Jaxson, Juan Zolbaran, Andre Butano, Smash TV, Reinhard Voigt, Karada, Pedro Mercado, Zoe Xenia, Dave DK, Heiko Voss, Kaito, Animal Trainer, Stefan Hendry, Dhaze, Pepo, Francesco Farfa, Alen Sforzina, Francesco Bonora, Topcats, Monaque, Th;en, Thomas Bendt, Remerc, Nekes
XYZ
Roberto Aluigi, BLOND:ISH, TineX, Oliver Klein, Kolombo, Jeff Bennett, David Keno, Ricardo Abercrombie, Lerio Corrado, Rich & Maroq, Dema, Jey Kurmis, Julien Sandre, Raffa FL, Stefan Hendry, Jaxson, Till Von Sein, Aera, Fred Hush, Alexander Aurel, Lowboys, Gui Boratto, B.T., Torsten Jakob, Mirco Niemeier, David Lara, Matzak
Geometrika 2
Cari Golden, Safeword, Monika Kruse, Monica Dias, Pig&Dan, Marc Vision, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Sascha Sonido, Alexander Aurel, Ron Flatter, Robag Wruhme, Adrian Oblanca, Marascia, John Tejada, Apoll, Ivo Deutschmann, David Keno, Jaxson, Aldo Cadiz, Olderic, Valentina Black, Konstantin Yoodza, Marco Effe, Observers
Superstars
WhoMadeWho, Martin Landsky, BLOND:ISH, Audysea, Extrawelt, Gunnar Stiller, Maxime Dangles, Terranova, Fat Sushi, Gorge, Greg Silver, Neverdogs, Cosmic Cowboys, David Keno, Jaxson, Holgi Star, Falko Niestolik, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, John Tejada, Manuelle Musik, Steffen Sonnenschein, Namtrak
Peace Out
Skull Traxxx 2
Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo, Albuquerque, Foletto, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Mancodex, Sebastian Fleischer, Marco Madia, Gianni Ruocco, 2 Sides Of Soul, Satoshi Fumi, Noise & Breithaupt, Sebastschen, David Keno, Jaxson, Giuseppe Cennamo, Wollion_Harada, Roter & Lewis, ivan masa, Atove, Jacky (UK)
Infierno 2
PornGrooveAfroOrganicTribalFood
Track ID?
M.A.N.D.Y., Adultnapper, Squire, Ruede Hagelstein, Markus Homm, Freska, Marcus Meinhardt, David Keno, Jaxson, Nico Stojan, Mario Aureo, Dole & Kom, Terranova, Lydmoor & Bon Homme, Isolee, John Tejada, Ron Flatter, Marascia, Matt Keyl, Rick Sanders, Robert Babicz, Glimpse, Martin Dawson, Aldo Cadiz, Novakk, Dashka, Basti Grub
Mosaico 3
Enzo Siffredi, Little by Little, Manuel De La Mare, Freakme, Northern Lite, Thomas Lizzara, Dave DK, Marco Resmann, Audiofly, Lutzenkirchen, Ronan Portela, Outway, Lauhaus, ONNO, Emanuel Satie, Fabio Giannelli, KANT, NivesKa, David Keno, Jaxson, Terranova, Mandel Turner, My Boy Elroy, Rauschhaus, Touchtalk, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Davina Moss, Louky Louki
Skull Traxxx
Coyu, Monika Kruse, Dario (DE), Zoo Brazil, Matthew Dekay, Lee Burridge, Marek Hemmann, The House Moguls, Jimmy, Reboot, Umami, David Keno, Jaxson, Toni Varga, Richard Cleber, Katoline, Junior & Dee, Dereka, Moses Mehdi, Nico Lullo, MISIGII, Mo Et Moi, Der Effekt, Marko Nastic, Ray Jay Owens, Tuccillo, Ryan Dupree, Andlee, Satori, El Mundo, Dompe
PocoLoco 10
David Keno, Jaxson, Markus Homm, Tim Engelhardt, Oliver Schories, Danniel Selfmade, Wollion_Harada, David Jach, Beatamines, Rich & Maroq, Roland Clark, FilthyGeeks, DJ Roland Clark, Chemical Surf, Moses Mehdi, Smash TV, Andrew Technique, F. Sonik, Pele, Shawnecy, Ozgur Can, Daniel Helmstedt, Piemont, Toni Rios, Landsky & Resmann, COMA
Palm Trees and Beats 8
Luca Agnelli, Aimee, Julie Marghilano, Hunter/Game, Fabio Giannelli, Holgi Star, Herr Tischbein, Knut S., The Sushi Club, Alberto Sola, Javi Presi, Lemon Popsicle, Resmann, Meinhardt, Tripmastaz, Gunnar Stiller, Melokind, Danny Serrano, Frankie Dep, Stephan Zovsky, Andreas Bergmann, Lexlay, Die Vogelperspektive, Airbas, Paul Daze, Anis Hachemi, Giuseppe Cennamo
Roadhouse Grooves 10
Andrea Doria, John Acquaviva, Amir, Ben Weber, Ed Fett, Monika Kruse, David Keno, Jaxson, Adeline Supreme, Kolombo, Gorge, Greg Silver, Stimming, Matt Sassari, Extrawelt, Dimitri Andreas, Rainer Weichhold, Matt Keyl, Marco Effe, Luca Bear, Yousef, Pizeta, Aimee, Julie Marghilano, Anna Reusch, Pele, Shawnecy, Lemon Popsicle, Karl M, Sideburn, Miguel Bastida
Higher Pulse, Vol. 30
Moonbootica, Martin Eyerer, Patrick Chardronnet, Rings of Neptune, The Godfathers Of Deep House SA, Nico Morano, WhoMadeWho, Thorsten Hammer, Ben Muetsch, Oscar, Ivo Deutschmann, Daniel Bruns, Steve Semtex, Krüger+Meyer, Renga Weh, Masaje, Page Musiq, Pushguy, Fabian Vieregge, Ivan Branko, David Keno, Jaxson, Unique (CRO), Basti Glanz