Latest Releases
Rhapsodic Night Rythm
Matteo Vanetti, JP-Juice, Lounge Groove Avenue, Living Room, Mind Da Beat, Newton, Coolcomotion, Josel, Naoki Kenji, Rey Salinero, MBmusic, Alex Cortiz, Ingo Herrmann, Lootmaster, Climatic, Ian Simmonds, Aqua Mundi, The Sura Quintet, Pato, Spacetrain, Ludvig & Stelar, Nexus 5, Gazdabolt, Planet Lounge, Aandra, Luis Hermandez, D. Diggler
Electronica, Vol. 7
CLiVe, just doc., Ma Public Therapy, OP9, Ian Simmonds, Steven Solveig, Nevica Noise, Jefferson Eight, Franz Kirmann, Roberto Grosso, Matteo Vanetti, Clouter, Em Eff, Stefano, Dm Moon, Yakari, Stefano Patarnello, Ale B, Weedwood, Bite My A, AleksZvon, Shebuzzz, Dmitriy Samoylenko, Encrypted Music Source, Ntgn, Rambal Cochet, Eugeen
Deep House Architects 16
Rick Wade, The Godfathers Of Deep House SA, Nadja Lind, just doc., Warren Burns, The Messenger, De_Addict, Vutome, Nikolas Gale, Rena Rasouli, Raphael Raban, Self Explanatory, Lazy Hammock, David Cuellar, Ian Simmonds, Cleave Martinez, LaErhnzo & TooZee, LuToniq Soul, Calvera, Corvin Dalek, Takaaki Tsuchiya, Buddynice, Tebu.Sonic, Deeper Beats, Molins, Desire, Dj Menzelik, Nuf DeE, Emiliano S
Goldmin Oldies
El Flaco 3
Andrea Doria, John Acquaviva, BLOND:ISH, Kolombo, Rainer Weichhold, Douglas Greed, SIS, Kiko, Gino's, Oscar, Erly Tepshi, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Umami, Di Chiara Brothers, Ian Simmonds, Harvey, Hunzed, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Pr. Morriarti, Kotapski, Aurora Solovey, Chris Hartwig, Lemon Popsicle, Modeplex
5 Years of Goldmin Music
Terrence Dixon, Elbee Bad, Eduardo De La Calle, STL, Einka, Lemakuhlar, Tony Lionni, Aki Latvamaki, Scape One, Ian Simmonds, Thomas Brinkmann, Teleseen, Ark, Alcatraz Harry, Stefano Greppi, K'Alexi Shelby, Stas Karpenkov, Thee J Johanz, Here Today, Wyndell Long, Andre Bonsor, Nezecus, Zobol, X Ray Pop, Jay Riordan, Abu Ama, Ghostwerk, Christonia5, Guillaume Tiger, Peter Grummich, Attiss Ngo, Dr. Nojoke, Telepath Dancer, Rexy, Leigh Dickson, Florian Muller, DJ Pelouse
Ethno House
Eivissa (Two Thousand Eighteen)
All That Smooth Electrojazz
Chill Away #2
Musikkrause Reloaded
Recreative Sunset Breeze, Vol. 3
Kora3000, Jens Buchert, Stepo Del Sol, Newton, MoVoX, Kreiss, GFP, Lo Tide, Sunburn in Cyprus, Taron-Trekka, Lazy Hammock, Delicious Dreamers, Ian Simmonds, Michael E, Ambiworx, Fineconfine, PNFA, Mooryc, Eddie Silverton, Chakrarmonia, Lite Door, Pianochocolate, Reference T, Santah, Kevin Place, Luis Hermandez, Enea DJ
Lazy Sunday Sounds Vol. 6
Camiel, Eagles & Butterflies, Erman Erim, Eriq Johnson, MoVoX, Monodeluxe, Taron-Trekka, Ganesha Love Duo, DJ Stella, Axel B., Matisse, No Accident In Paradise, Dreamcatcher, Eclipse, Adjust, SoulMetricSystem, Myo Awig, Deeper Sublime, Feindrehstar, Jens Buchert, PNFA, Chambre 11, The Diventa Project, Fineconfine, Ambiworx, Mexicocktails, Ian Simmonds
Smoking Lounge - Luxury Chill-Out & Lounge Tunes Vol. 6
Sonorous Dreams, JamLimmat, DJ Lia, Evan Marc, Xaric, Juno6, Taron-Trekka, Ian Simmonds, Bruno From Ibiza, Mexicocktails, Didascalis, Under Lock, Stepo Del Sol, Sangar, SoulMetricSystem, April Olatunji, Lazy Hammock, PNFA, The Diventa Project, Chakrarmonia, Nick Da Cruz, Jackob Session, Adjust, Miklos Vajda, Raham, Chad, River, Dave Marani
Neverending Days Vol. 5
Deeper Sublime, Daniele Soriani, Stepo Del Sol, Didascalis, Mangaroka, Gabriel Slick, Billy Esteban, Antica Fabbrica Del Suono, bruno costa, Ian Simmonds, Xemplify, Loop fruit split, Sonorous Dreams, Tone Fiction, Feindrehstar, Alex Zigro, Darko Kustura, Jazzy Funk, Adamn Sampler, Marco Tegui, Tamer Auf, Dalem Osuno, Steel Forest Guy, Syncro Shaphe
Classy Lounge Music Vol. 2
Alpha Centaury, Evan Marc, Mexicocktails, Jurgen Mas Mank, Xemplify, Richard Follow Shutt, Ian Simmonds, Stepo Del Sol, Antica Fabbrica Del Suono, Dire Streets Fire, Blue Side, Pozitive, Cla & Dee, Maximinus, Soul Chrome, Ambiworx, Eriq Johnson, Avo, Gordon Lyu, PNFA, DJ Stella, Bite My A, JamLimmat
Smoking Lounge - Luxury Chill-Out & Lounge Tunes Vol. 4
Musik Krause #BeatportDecade House
Lazy Evening Hours
Ian Simmonds, Feindrehstar, Chill Boy, Lazy Hammock, Ambiworx, DJ Stella, Daniele Soriani, Adriana Salvadori, Club Turquoise, Pianochocolate, Xemplify, Lizzie Curious, Stepo Del Sol, Da Ronch, Bite My A, Gabor Deutsch, Alpha Centaury, Chad, Panos K., bruno costa, Blue Side, Elastic Live Orquesta, PNFA