Latest Releases
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 4
Svendaq, Dainpeace, Clownfish, Burhan Yuksekkas, Ezechiel, Snake Black, Mario Santo, Stephane Lumiere, MJSB, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Wander Sa, Mat Batur, Allume, Beat Amusement, Iag & Omoc, Tommy Sunsets, Christos Fourkis, NoOne Known, Tobi A.o., RESLOG, Ron Calvin, NXS, Gigi el Amoroso, Schaller, Miguel Alcobia, Gaham, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Eskadet, GGHB, Cotton Animals
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 3
Tom Brownlow, Just Fran, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Pastel Blue, Iblis, D'Vision, Dzialach, Samuel Abello, Tereso, Rob Williams, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Mimmo Errico, Taach, Tertia May, JJ Mullor, Vassago, Mafo, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Green Gnome, Diezel, Ridwello, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Dor Halevi, Gorillag, Ipanov, Jaques Le Noir, Taradu, Seska
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 2 (Late Night Rockets)
Amelie Elizèe, J7even, Pumpkin Air, Daniele Cognata, James Black Pitch, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Marc One, Steve Norton, Teaman, Josh Nor, Iag & Omoc, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, Menshee, Martin Mix, Iblis, Jonas Eb, Mutehead, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Vistorsion, Wolky, Jean Beatz, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, Point Blvnk, DVNS, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Tommy Zero, Homo Novo, Trooperz, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Sovi, Big Phil OG, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun
House Feelings, Vol. 1
Underground Royale, 1wayTKT, Mojo, Kobes, C.A.T., AMDM, Sean Nice, Kosmoss, PM Project, Madji'k, Sisc, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Joust Phillips, Valdemossa, PUMP FICTION, Jay Kay, Seumas Norv, Marcelo Wallace, Schitz n Gigs, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Deviz B, Jaques Le Noir, Illicit Jazz, Paul Parsons, Iag & Omoc, Ragged Groove, Soap Bubbles, Dado, Jan Leyk, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Soul Essence
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
Feel the Love, Vol. 2
Sunset Bay, Jennifer Hill, Andreas Palmer, Victor Preston, Jean Claude Pichet, Mark Gee, Luis Hermandez, Mia Lemar, Yunos Markpopulos, Skygroove, Continental Groove, PNFA, The Diventa Project, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Paulsen & Stryczek, Smooth Gee, Tafubar, Five Seasons, Newton, Sunset Lovers, Homo Novo, Iag & Omoc, Esaa A., Martin Frank, Cotton Animals, Klaus Andreas Lindenberg
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 4
Dainpeace, Iag & Omoc, Carango, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, The Sandbust Orchestra, Analog Human, Dheva, Francesca, Nick Detti, Vanessa Becker, Lorenzo Righini, Soulsoap, C.A.T., Deepskip, Tempting Tribes, Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, 4brownbottles, Nrgee, Deep Rence, Cut On Beats, Sleep Mats, Ragged Groove, Double U, Clownfish, La Matta, Rocking Heads, Pattern 1, Soul Essence, Artesia
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 1
Tom One, Stardaze, Lupostar, Ninurta, Sterbai, Antton, Juli Lee, Dany Cohiba, Adrian Kay, Mo'jardo, Jaques Le Noir, Cigarettes & Juice, Kittrix, MVRTK, Seumas Norv, Mathieu Basi, Keedo, Dheva, Iag & Omoc, Martin Lacroix, Goblin Hulms, Simon Newman, Andrea Maffei, Eddy Lassemblee, Homo Novo, Kobes, Tim Nice, Culsu, Eskadet, James The Plan, Vertefeuille, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Aerobium
Groove Masters, Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Madd, Lupostar, Corbeler, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, North Rhythms, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Laurence Lake, Olindo Belin, Silvertom, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Kong King, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Frenk Nokles, Norman Effe, Oriax, Roger Rubbish, Tech Phantom, Filor, Raul Tisot
meet your mind
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 1
Kenhya, Jaques Le Noir, Avrial, Iag & Omoc, James The Plan, Cotton Animals, Stepo Del Sol, Taradu, Jason Rivera, PM Project, Just Dennis, Ian Childs, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Paul James Stevens, Dave Ross, Seumas Norv, Paulsen & Stryczek, Brych, Paul Di Fore, Kobes, Seric Deez, Tiquelle, J.A.Z.Z., Sak Chaime, Robbi Altidore, Eskadet, Snake Black, Clownfish, Bes & Meret, Sebastian Wilberk
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 1
Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Wilson & Johnson, Soap Bubbles, Double U, BSH, Lay's World, Deep Rence, Ninurta, Deepskip, Jonny Stecchino, Geppy's Family, Pernambuco, Iag & Omoc, N Passant, Public Invasion, Edo, The Real New Deal, Gin Fizz, Clownfish, Krik Over, Analog Human, Joe D'Amato, Lost Vision, Dainpeace, Class Section, Everlasting Touch, Soul Essence, C.A.T., Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation
Balearic House Winter 2024
Kristof Tigran, Sebastian Wilberk, Deepberry, Jigante, Mafo, DJ Tim Bayer, EDWN, Homo Novo, Jaques Le Noir, Hi.5, Clay Pirinha, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, James Black Pitch, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Baseek, Dheva, Mimmo Errico, Filor, Cigarette & Juice, Seumas Norv, Foot Plinter, Giacomino, Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Extrano, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Larry Scottish, Felipe, Lukas Vane, Iag & Omoc, Joka Chups
Rock The House, Vol. 4
Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, JJ Mullor, Ipanov, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Tranescu Stefan, Iag & Omoc, Moka, Dainpeace, Marcus O'Laoire, Dualhï, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Malantè (UK), Giacomino, Justin Point, Green Gnome, Sharkhuman, Goblin Hulms, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Diezel, Homo Novo, James Black Pitch, Lukas Vane, Extrano, Ridwello, Ismael Johnson, bollaastation, Jaques Le Noir, Soap Bubbles, Jamie Ferguson
House Addicted, Vol. 2
Gomes, Profundo, Kosmoss, Robbi Altidore, Larry Scottish, Joseph Knight, Cyrus Khan, Soul Essence, Iag & Omoc, Monoloop, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell Bros, Tim Livvdt, Seska, VarZet, Nicky Jones, CK, Il Reuccio, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, NDEE, Dr. Beat, Sak Chaime, C.A.T., Colin Parker, Laura James, Bronx Cheer, Matsubishi, Mr. Groove, Lay's World, Joe Le Blanc, Soap Bubbles, Dor Halevi, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima
Mad Moods, Vol. 2
KENO, YREDEF, Greyloud, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Ian Faze, Dor Halevi, Somoto Katana, Flavio Vecchi, Hyper Monkey, PNFA, Masterside, Dan Mckie, Sebastian Wilberk, MML-Crew, Red Ice, Chillhanger, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Kobes, Lupostar, Mimmo Errico, Simone Intrieri, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Gorillag, Filor, Joka Chups, Talal, Albatros 67
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Daniele Ceccarini, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Bazokka, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Gorillag, Jaques Le Noir, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Leo Leon, Iag & Omoc, Violet Ree, Goblin Hulms, Silvertom, World Groove, Leon Mark, North Rhythms, Tony Club, Asia Nois, Stereolunga, Tereso, Koompa, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Marcelo Marra, Kalibro, Stefan Orefini
Electro Flashback, Vol. 3
Ridwello, Hitalygang, ReLight Orchestra, Melanie, Nick Louren, Analog Human, Raphael Topas, Soap Bubbles, Ducka Shan, D.O.K., Forever 80, PM Project, Denny Lee, Bruce Aisher, Guglielmo Brunelli, Pietro Piacentino, Novacloud, Dante DMC, Sak Chaime, Velka Project, Iag & Omoc, DiscoTech, Joe Maz, Nicola Fasano, Steve Powers, Miami Rockets, Ensaime, James Black Pitch, DJ Slave, Chris Fielding, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Josh Nor, Suncoke, Thunderbeats, Jigante
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
Funky Nights, Vol. 2
Double U, Pumpkin Air, Checkmate, Righini Traxxx, Krik Over, Pattern 1, Ale Flowers, Frankie Ferronato, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, Analog Human, Liz Fr, The Sandbust Orchestra, 4brownbottles, Joe D'Amato, Sir Deep, Clownfish, Nrgee, Iag & Omoc, Libellula, Soul Essence, Deep Rence, Ninurta, Ed Lee, Keyklova, Cut On Beats, Soap Bubbles, The Real New Deal, Soulsoap, Nu Ground Foundation, Lost Vision, Everlasting Touch
Deeper Sunsets, Vol. 3
Sterbai, Paul Bart, Kittrix, MVRTK, Kabao Purple, Seumas Norv, Mr. Groove, Kobes, Clownfish, Javi Ortiz, Dany Cohiba, Groove Salvation, Martin Lacroix, Audica, Dheva, Jaques Le Noir, Supacooks, Fooh Funk, Andrea Maffei, Mischievous 3, Karoline Buer, Iag & Omoc, Kellea P, DS Hunt, Goblin Hulms, Pascal Montecristo, Simon Newman, Dyba, Axel Doorman, D-Tention
Groove Jet, Vol. 4
Libellula, Downtown People, Nu Ground Foundation, Living Room, La Matta, Double U, Soulfake, Gin Fizz, Francesca, Nick Detti, Big Blessing, Artesia, Deepskip, C.A.T., Houseledge Incorporated, Iag & Omoc, Lay's World, Geppy's Family, Lost Vision, Deep Rence, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Cut On Beats, Lorenzo Righini, N Passant, Erick Portman, Johannes Huppertz, Nrgee, Joe D'Amato, Everlasting Touch, Righini Traxxx, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson
Rock The House, Vol. 1
Chris Le Blanc, Mafo, Tom Brownlow, Dheva, MML-Crew, Homo Novo, Maximo Quinones, Iblis, Florito, Bes & Meret, Sak Chaime, NPFT, The Teachers, Giacomino, Taradu, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Bsharry, Iag & Omoc, Samuel Abello, Seumas Norv, Jigante, Dainpeace, Vassago, Hi.5, Gorillag, Kabao Purple, Ed Lee, Soap Bubbles, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Ipanov, Kobes
Funky Nights, Vol. 1
Joka Chups, Nu Ground Foundation, Pernambuco, Fierce Company, The Sandbust Orchestra, Double U, Public Invasion, Soul Essence, Jigante, Lorenzo Righini, Edo, The Real New Deal, Libellula, Big Blessing, Deepskip, N Passant, Houseledge Incorporated, Faustino, Soulsoap, Gin Fizz, Ice Hall, Lost Vision, Tempting Tribes, Clownfish, Erick Portman, Joe D'Amato, Iag & Omoc, C.A.T., Arpia, Artesia, Carango