Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
50 Dance Club Hits
Denga & Manus, DJ Shog, Green Court, Mike NRG, Tukan, P.Lion, DJ Sakin, Sam Punk, Coretex, DJ Nell, DJ Beda, Human Force, Junk Project, Mico B, Peaktwins, Stereoliner, Roody Van Hype, Melanie Hodel, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, DJ Space Raven, Andy Hawk, Soulcry, Composure, Roody Wittendoerfer, S.Y.S., Vicky Devine, Saphara, Wavetraxx, Anthya, Hysterie, Icebreaker, Twister, Paul Miller, Solar Energy, Eastern Star, Antheya, Flutlicht, Reverb, DJ Natron, Al-Faris, Richard Grey, Sin Plomo, York, Made On Jupiter, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, Rainbox, DJ Worris, The Fusionmen, Guenter Haas, Diviance, Micro Mania, Nexus 5, Marco Moli
66-158 BPM
2011-03-29
69-144 BPM
2012-03-09
70-144 BPM
2012-07-20
85-141 BPM
2012-07-27
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 2
Robert Gitelman, Wavetraxx, DJ Robert, The Martinez Bros, Roger-M, Sin Plomo, Freakquencer, P. Lion, SAAL Effect, Simon Le Grec, Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Memo, But, Supakorn, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Vernon & Friends, Marc Dawn, Solid Sleep, Maincrashers, Reverb, DJ Natron, Green Court, Lina Rafn, Tukan, 2Players, Human Force, Flutlicht, DJ Choose, That Mucho, Reysan Khan
71-143 BPM
2021-02-26
125-134 BPM
2019-03-27
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 2 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Point Blank, Paul Vinx, Alexey Romeo, AR2R, Crossfingers, Tom Kreyn, DG Bros, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., Loic Penillo, Thami, Thomas Pasquini, Andy B. Jones, Frederik Abas, Max Moore, bad nelson, Goldenbeatz, Lumberjack, Akade, Ricardo Reyna, Yder, Fargo, Barclay & Cream, Human Force, Green Court, Rubbi, Rockshock, Solid Sleep, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Maincrashers
68-141 BPM
2017-12-08
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 1 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Andy B. Jones, Mouchou, Shytsee, Eric Mendosa, De Kibo, Frederik Abas, Thomas Pasquini, George Wonder, Disco Ape, bad nelson, Bolivaro, Andy Myler, K.S.Y., Simon J, Lovgret, AKADIAN, Katrin Fabieu, Thami, Nick Coulson, INGEK, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Solid Sleep, Green Court, Kukuzenko, P.Lion, Blade Attack, Andy Hawk, Wavetraxx, Iris Dee Jay
125-144 BPM
2017-09-29
Phuture Dance & Trance, Vol. 4 (Future Trance Mission Anthems)
York, Taucher, Ayla, X-Cabs, DJ Sakin & Friends, Alex Vidal, DJ X-Wing, Alana, Dj Bjoern X, DJ Sakin, DJ Substance, ATB, Giorgio Moroder, Wavetraxx, Nik Fenix, Manuel Es, Casper Christensen, Green Court, S.Y.S., Trium Se, Flutlicht, Astronomers, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Jason Knight, Mike NRG, Activator, Kronos
128-150 BPM
2016-10-14
Trance Ministry, Vol. 6 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Egera, Airwave, Wavetraxx, Neo, Farina, DJ Shog, Dark Soul Project, Mathov, Kam, Venus, Andrea Mazza, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Stephane Badey, Chris Oblivion, MSZ, Rockshock, Akira Kayosa Pres. Bevan Miller, Benya, Green Court, DJ Sequenza, Busted, Stick Dogs, Edu Fernandez, Intri, Coarsection, Moriks, Double C, Monkey Biznizz
69-154 BPM
2015-12-21
Club Trance Energy, Vol. 6 (Trance Classic Masters and Future Anthems)
Airwave, Dofamine, Jamie Baggotts, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Solid Sleep, Rene Ablaze, Dirkie Coetzee, Wavetraxx, Maincrashers, Neo Kekkonen, Nik Fenix, Odyssey Of Light, Andy Hawk, Patrice Milan, Iris Dee Jay, Michael Thomas, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Outlaw Bros, ZESKULLZ, KICKS & SNARES, The Beast Project, Antemz, T-Tone, Bizerk, Xposur, Sound Energizer, Daam, Dnkz
65-150 BPM
2015-12-14
Trance Ministry, Vol. 5 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Airwave, Wild Guess, Blufeld, Egera, That Mucho, Flutlicht, Vlad Gee, Green Court, Narel, Wavetraxx, Manuel Es, Disco Dance Robots, Aquaplex, Misha Kitone, Polli, George Goldman, Iris Dee Jay, Ryan Riva, Sequenza, Wag, The Monkey Biznizz, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, The Primes, Montorsi, Acti, Antolini, DLM, Freaky Bass, Stick Dogs
66-150 BPM
2015-11-23
Best of Trance Anthems, Vol. 4 (A Classic Hands up and Vocal Trance Selection)
Wavetraxx, Airwave, LAJohnson, Rene Ablaze, Vechigen, Dark Soul Project, Mathov, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Iris Dee Jay, Neo, Farina, Ivan Nikusev, Wav-E, Giorgio Moroder, Misja Helsloot, Dirkie Coetzee, Green Court, Manuel Es, Luca Antolini, Barclay & Cream, Solid Sleep, Chieferaser, DJ Sequenza, Busted, Ricebeats, Cesar, Millan, The White Noises, The Beast Project, Moriks, Brucio, Erikastyle, D10
70-150 BPM
2015-10-05
65-140 BPM
2015-06-22
Drizzly Trance Sessions, Vol. 15 (The Best in Vocal and Progressive Club Anthems)
Solid Sleep, Fire Starter, Tagtra3umer, Marcin Przybylski, Patrice Milan, Spaceplanet, I-Vision, DJ Shy, Levan, Michael, Stiven Rivic, Phalguna Somra, Micky Noise, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Flutlicht, Wavetraxx, Matt Holliday, Green Court, DJ Shog, Denga, Manus, DJ Worris, Nik Fenix, The Green Martian, Kukuzenko, Tripy
68-141 BPM
2015-06-12
86-140 BPM
2015-05-29
103-140 BPM
2015-03-06
66-140 BPM
2015-02-27
Drizzly Trance Sessions, Vol. 13 (The Best in Vocal and Progressive Club Anthems)
Solar Fields, Solid Sleep, Nik Fenix, Timewave, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Milan Lieskovsky, Kukuzenko, Wavetraxx, Green Court, Cobalt, Ramona Fottner, Kevin Vega, Matteo Sala, DJ Shog, Subtara, Lolo, Silicon Syndicate, Dawnchaser, Dirkie Coetzee, Cosmic Culture, Trium Se, Platen, Clarks, Silent Harmony, DJ Nell, DJ Beda
66-140 BPM
2014-12-19
Total Trance 2014.2
John 00 Fleming , Nik Fenix, A Robot Comes To Her, Solid Sleep, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Airwave, Wavetraxx, Elaine Winter, Astropilot, Kajis, Kukuzenko, Paulina, JDC, Flutlicht, Astronomers, Green Court, DE/VISION, Ramona Fottner, Dawnchaser, Kyre, Silicon Syndicate, The Green Martian, Blusoul, DJ Shog, Lexx, D Punxx
96-143 BPM
2014-01-01