Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Simply Trance, Vol. 13
Katrin's World, Ula, Key Lean, Mari, DJ Konik, Hassell & Leek, Garry Noon, VEKY, Josef, Nord Horizon, Exolight, Binary Ensemble, Fisco & Shaka, Raddle B, Fra.Gile, Ric Aires, Jayface, Surround, Turker Ozsoy, Kevin Funk, CQUENZ, Guto Putti, Legacy One, DJ 156 BPM, Quincy Weigert, Nabil MJ, Guava, Anton By, Yevtya, D72
68-155 BPM
2022-01-31
Pure Trance, Vol. 4 - 50 Trance Classics
Manuel Le Saux, Javy X, Skyborn, Icone, Robbie Van Doe, Ciro Visone, Ally Brown, Rhys Thomas, Daniel Skyver, Bissen, Tiff Lacey, Stuart Millar, PROYAL, Chris Hampshire, Drama, Denzo, Kaeno, Thomas Datt, Ian Buff, Garry Noon, JP Bates, Billy Rutts, The Cracken, H.E.P., Alvaro Santis, John Askew, Laura May, Andy Cain, Cenk Basaran, Pinkque, Glynn Alan, Ehren Stowers, Peter Hulsmans, Matthew Dunne, Gary Maguire, Jimmy Chou, Jase Thirlwall, Woody Van Eyden, Shane 54, Sean Truby Feat. Claire Willis, David Newsum, Roberta Harrison, Lostly, Opt-in, Toyax, Vince Schuld, Mahaputra, Blashear, David Elston, Alan Sharkey, Lee McNeill, Ben Alonzi, 7 Baltic
68-140 BPM
2021-04-23
The Best Of Critical State 003
Active Limbic System, Asteria, Brian Flinn, Chris Voro, Bryan Summerville, Chris Element, David Rust, DJ T.H., Dub Tek, Estigma, Erislandy, Frank Dueffel, Garry Noon, Johan Ekman, John Newall, Jonathan Carvajal, Tolland, Kayosa, Matt Noland, Liam Melly, Liam Wilson, Matt Skyer, Paul Denton, Reverse, Ryan K, Tasso, Type 41, Witness45, Craig Townsend
70-140 BPM
2018-07-16
Total Trance Selections, Vol. 10
Orano, Karen Elliot, UDM, Forbidden Mind, Firas Tarhini, Vypion Droids, Ed Prymon, Grant Saxena, Psyber, Garry Noon, Pablo Ju, Sam Johnston, Huem, Orphyd, FAWZY, Yoji Biomehanika, Arctic Jet, Gene Xander, Nathia Kate, Tlaly Tovar, Dave Pearce, Nuestro, Jhonny Vergel, Skyborn, Anti-P.L.U.R, Andy Rio, Neptune Motion
68-140 BPM
2018-04-30
138-140 BPM
2017-08-14
Rielism Four
T.F.F., Steve Carniel, Eloquentia, Raminio, Sam Laxton, Sied van Riel, Sara Houston, Perrelli & Mankoff, Michael Kaelios, Exouler, Nikolauss, Artifi, XiJaro & Pitch, Global Mind, Garry Noon, Steve Dekay, Miroslav Vrlik, Omniks, Wonder Element, Stream Noize, de Cima, Forces, Amy Kirkpatrick, Dark Fusion, Sajjad Zakaria, Chris SX, Leaving Atlantis, Andres Sanchez, Tasso, James Kiedis, Ryan K, Robert Nickson, Alex van ReeVe, Para X, Matt Noland, Jak Aggas, Fisical Project, The Avains, Rene Ablaze, Aylin, Type 41, Nicole McKenna, Fredd Moz, UP3, Eryon Stocker, Richard Durand, Curtis Young, Amine Maxwell, Cold Blue, 7Wonders, Arctic Moon, Jennifer Rene, Ian Solano, Unit 13, Sebastian Montano, Black XS, Alex Wright, Divisional Phrase, Misja Helsloot, Midway, Tau-Rine, STA, Ian Buff, Diana Leah, Ton TB
93-140 BPM
2017-07-14
68-140 BPM
2016-04-04
Tech Trance Anthems, Vol. 12
Memory Splice, Simonini, Blaine Hilton, Frank Dueffel, Skydust, Ciro Visone, Flynn, Christopher Lawrence, Fergie & Sadrian, Burak & Emre, Dub Tek, Tau-Rine, Michael Kaelios, Hypaethrame, Toni Tonga, Johan Ekman, Argy (UK), Abstract Vision, Photographer, Jackob Rocksonn, Cloudriver, XiJaro & Pitch, Matt Skyer, Diego Morrill, Vibe Shock, Tuomas.L, Skyborn
66-140 BPM
2015-11-19
69-140 BPM
2015-11-02
Amsterdam Dance Essentials 2015: Trance
Reddfield, Vitodito, Peter Berry, Sean Mathews, Denis Sender, Technikal, Allura, Breame, Fiona Reid, NX-Trance, Jan Johnston, Dark Fusion, David Forbes, Garry Noon, Blueye, Prism (UK), Unity, Orbion, Max Freegrant, Liam Melly, Courage, Hemstock & Jennings, Adam White, Chris Metcalfe, STANDERWICK, Fferd Tobing, Trilucid, KATHERINE AMY, Tempo Giusto
65-140 BPM
2015-10-12