Latest Releases
Step and Tone - 30 Vicious Body Workout Electro House Tracks
Miami 2019
Future House Compilation 2018
Summer Season 2018
London Connection
Vykvet, A-Frey, DGeneration, Flamen, Somnia, Lee & Sun, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Kabelsalat, Bendito, Dylan Fiorucci, Batkov, Maycelli, Oliver Russ, Sombreros del Sol, Marc Veiz, Kid Vibes, David T Boy, Toni the MmG, DJ Jls, Rob Hayes, Clemens Rumpf, Crash Club Dummies, One Second for Chill, The Coffeehouse, Leon Shady, Arnold Tempo, Slaga, Telussa, Tijssen, Daspa, Junior Crew, Enzzu, Kusta5, Bailey Jehl, Dobchinsky, Erik-X, MC Janosch, AK-Rap, Dro B.I.G., Glenn West, DJ Eef, Per Nord, Andybwez, Gil2K, Jeff Geiger, Low Life Beatz Boi, Sergio Wos, Kike Sundance, Dmitrii G, DjEnergy, Brass, Loredana Maiuri, Double Fab, Kizoo, Liteweb, Miss Julia, Mark Fill, Nelson Reis, Roby Montano, Mugnos, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, Floran Bianco, Kai Gilberg, Good Time Federation, Alexio, Amer Bros, Shena, Andrea Raffa, Carlo M, F. Borrelli, CrazYdeejay, Deluxe, Ella B., Lazarus, Dave Pedrini, Aldo Ferreri, Magnetic Poison, R. W. T. A., Devid Morrison, Paolo Del Prete, Dj Maci, Ty Le Blanc, Will Roberson, MDP, Sgt.Elias, Vindicci, Frida Vamos, Setter, XFX, Ghedzo, S.o.B.Beats, Pierre Piccarde, Thomas K, Dayans, Jakepool
Ultimate Future House 2018
Electro House 2017
Electro Summer 2017 (Deluxe Edition)
Eckodeli, Pierce G, Stop The Voices, Hypster, Pyrois, Demoe Beats, Peep'n Tom, Kyle G, Darkpunk, Fatso, Mark Maitland, Rob Etherson, Superstrobe, Sven Varied, 80Hz Epos, daenjellson, Ragel Mood, Egor Boss, Kcrazz, SPKR Ninjaz, Miles Dyson, Entheogen, Aleksey Burn, Floran Bianco, Lopezz, K1T, Mord Fustang, Prototyperaptor, Sasha Plus, Quick Fix, Shatter, DJ Evenflo, Roy Rosenfeld, Luckner, Aquabeat, Vein Litterback, Fatblock, Nanophonyk, Middle Milk, INFINUM, Felipe Maxime, Antrix, Damon Rush, Bikslow
Electro Summer 2017
Eckodeli, Pierce G, Stop The Voices, Hypster, Pyrois, Demoe Beats, Peep'n Tom, Kyle G, Darkpunk, Fatso, Mark Maitland, Rob Etherson, Superstrobe, Sven Varied, 80Hz Epos, daenjellson, Ragel Mood, Egor Boss, Kcrazz, SPKR Ninjaz, Miles Dyson, Entheogen, Aleksey Burn, Floran Bianco, Lopezz, K1T, Mord Fustang, Prototyperaptor, Sasha Plus, Quick Fix, Shatter, DJ Evenflo, Roy Rosenfeld, Luckner, Aquabeat, Vein Litterback, Fatblock, Nanophonyk, Middle Milk
Best of 2015
Best of Electro House Booost Vol.2
Re:Commended - Electro House Edition, Vol. 2
Ran Algov, Rolvario, Cold Blank, Dirty Ducks, Clement Morel, ZESKULLZ, The Dual Personality, Patrick Hofmann, Argoon & Novik, SAG, Gmaxx, GLN, Larry Mendes, Novaspace, Marie L, Sasha Nekols, Royal Djs, The Boogeyman, Floran Bianco, Playone, Amrick Channa & JM, Dario Synth, Electro Rocking Boyz, Mainstream Bitch, Niela Rocks, Bill Saw
FSTVL Madness Vol. 8
Sublime Group Compilation Vol. 2
House Compilation Series Vol. 3
David Cuello, Tony Bezares, Jose Ogalla, Victor Gonzalez, Laura Estrada, Eladi Batriani, Sonia Milan, Pedro Panona, Jo Cappa, Javier Maroto, Lilith, Manu Avila, Eligor, Krp Project!, Jose Ortiz, Kilian Martinez, Mou, Roberto Sansixto, Ben Kyps, Viriato Muata, MC Johnny Def, Neoh, Kriis Wide, Kate Fuegos, Adrian Dreamer, Aldana, Letizia Con Z, Devina, Hit'em Jack
Electro Compilation Series Vol. 3
Electro Compilation Series Vol. 2
Electro Compilation Series Vol. 1
House Vinyl EP
House Treatment (Session Three)
Sebastian Massianello, DJ Fafo, Paul Gardner, Grooveprofessor, Syb, Alex Ryan, Blysh, Mas Flores, Claus Willhelm, K. & Saly, Jason Rivas, DJ Slider, R.O.N.N, Floran Bianco, Baramuda, Alpa De Vale, Matt De La Peet, Jose Ponce, Lucas Reyes, Rafael Saenz, Martin Villeneuve, Edhim, John De Mark, Andrea Gaya, Anthony Provenzale, Karami, Jon Flores, Rui Da Silva, Dada
WL77 S4MPL3R #01
Step´n Music - Electro House Fitness Edition
Vincent Dacosta, Floran Bianco, DJ Tomka, KILL the FREQUENCY, Jonas Ayton, Bonsugi, Jeff Haymaker, Keven Le Fonque, Duo Blank, Damien N-Drix, Constantine, Space Ear, Rene Marcellus, Marek Bilinski, Squala, Tommy Pulse, DJ Sounds, Steeve Caroll, Calabria, Stereoliner, Syn & Roc, Monkey Zoo, Tina, Odyssey, Rudemates, Rafa Romero, Svensation, Gynobeatz, Mat Coast, DJ Sakin, Friends, Desmonduke, D-smith, Alldegrees, Dani Galenda, Serge, Whoop That!, Ax7is, DJ Tayler, Scott Benoit, Divkid, Rich Franklin
WMC 2012 Miami Compilation