Latest Releases
Viva 2020.4
Viva 2020.1
Seres Accapellas Volume 1
Dark Melodies Volume 3
Tramonti Volume 2
That Kid Chris, Finch, nobrand, Tribalanza, The Human Awakening, Fortuny, Philda, Rodeman, Alex Clap, Delta Riot, Drew Holly, Hacobb, Henotik, Kamcken, Nicolas Piper, Mia Zedan, Rodrigo Kesovija, Alp Modaci, NeoTraffic, Rangel Coelho, Ricardo Trueba, Cagatay Can, Gianmarco Limenta, Infaam Konijn, Le Roi Carmona, Road To Mana
Tramonti Volume 1
Ibiza Club Sounds, Vol. 1
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Uffe Bengtsson, Art Alive, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Kevin Emme, Monoloop, Robbi Altidore, Jaques Le Noir, Finch, Uncle Dan, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima, Mr. Groove, Rick Marshall, Erick Decks, Matto, Vincent Vega, Adina, Benny Camaro, Damon Grey, Hardcopy, Rino(IO)DJ, Bogo, Soulfake, Major Sound, Kiki Doll, Appt.829, Nick Levi, Jay Frog, KLC, Trimtone, Starsound, Brendiee, Joseph Knight, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, Danny Better, Dmitriiev, Paul Jockey, Mario Chris, Dr. Beat, Miguel Alcobia, SL Curtiz, Lucas Reyes, +36, Mirko Boni, WellGroove
Urban Future House, Vol. 2 (30 Future House Bombs)
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Vol2Cat, Oni Sky, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Appt.829, Nick Levi, StereoVision, Desto, Jack Lack, Ipanov, Jack Black One, Finch, Uncle Dan, Deepberry, Alivo, Max Fail, Dheva, Kobes, Iag & Omoc, Mosimann, Santoz, Denine, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Matto, Jacquard, USB Players, Northcutz, Jean Claude Chapagne, Frankie Cove, Balearica, Francis Leone, Cygnus
ADE Sampler 2017 Afro House
Review: House 2016
Peverell Bros, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, 3rd Planet, Black Legend Project, Phylea Carley, Culsu, Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Patrick Hofmann, Danez, Alivo, Max Fail, Robbi Altidore, Finch, Uncle Dan, Appt.829, Monoloop, Roger Horton, Matto, Nick Levi, Denine, Zeeza, Paul Jockey, Deepberry, Mark Bale, Tiefblau, Jaques Le Noir, Falko Niestolik, Max Lean, Mosimann, Dirty Guru
Future House Anthems, Vol. 6
Thirty Shades of House, Vol. 4
DBN, Dario Rodriguez, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima, Nico Zandolino, Herr Mehl, Herr Shipke, Dirty Guru, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, MING, Extrano, Fatfly, Appt.829, Leyla Ek, Roger Horton, Santoz, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Dennis Grkn, Till West, Christiano, Adrian Taylor, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Dmitriiev, Mario Chris, Capo & Comes, Orffee, Zinner, John De Mark, Edy Valiant, Nenna Yvonne, dharkfunkh, Le' Funnk, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), Tenacious, Thomas Jagger, Finch, Uncle Dan
Rave Train, Vol. 4 (25 House Engines)
Larry Morrell, The Funktuary, Dimitri Vangelis, Wyman, Steen Thottrup, Vee Groove, Roberta Gato, Jeff Matera, Aquagrande, Camille Jones, The House Keepers, Finch, Uncle Dan, Eric Prydz, Adeva, Dutch Deejays Dominate, High Rhythms, Stephan M, Laurent Simeca, Jan Vega, Rodge, Yves Eaux, Rising Star, Nick Hook, Tony Guitarra, Tim Nice, Paul Parsons, Elliot Chapman, Major Sound, Bronx Cheer, Ralphie Boss, Xandra, East Boutique, Angelo Scalici, Edwin Geninatti, Vix Jay, Fresh Gee, Ufologic
Deep Lounge Underground
It's All About THE BASS, Vol. 2
Soulfake, Leyla Ek, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Nathan Rux, Maurice Durand, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Finch, Uncle Dan, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Rodge, Yves Eaux, Stereoliner, Tom Jagger, Ollie Speirs, Monolythe, MING, Slippy Beats, TR-MEET & BIGROCK, Blake Tree, Appt.829, Couple Pack, Dennis Grkn, Roger Horton, Robbi Altidore, Asino, Jay Double-U
12 Bombs to Rock - The House Edition 14
Biggest Club Sounds, Vol. 1
Festival Guide Session 2/2016
Finch, Uncle Dan, Appt.829, Robbi Altidore, Brendiee, Simon Sparks, Vain Cortes, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Leon El Ray, Adrian Bood, Senseekers, The Ironix, Jerry Ropero, Jimmy Clark, Max Creative, SL Curtiz, C4rtel, WishList, Schaukelpferd, Max Lean, Wijk & Mero, E.C.S. Ferrer, DJoe, John Amaro, Ton! Dyson, Set Collins, Omar Tower, Joe Khaley, Marco Farouk, Jouko
Plaisir House
House Elements, Black Shine Presents The House Pushers, Gringo Starr, Sinusoid, Clint Velvet, Dario Assenzo Presents The House Slave, Triba Kong, Night Sector, Ralphie, Finch, AM, Houzyman, JM, Disketto, Riberella Bad Boy Presents Sun Tronik Boys, Tony Roiale, Chicoria Magoria, Francoise Lacong, Donna, Hector Domino, House Of Heaven, Tonino From Mar, 6ex, Carl de Baar, Liquid Air, Tony Silipo, Tony Lombardo, Pascal Grimaud, Goodo, Frankie Fontana, Modell, Mercier, Sonya, Jeorge Dee, Flyhigh Gang, Jefferey Everett, Dorian Gray, Foxx, Albert Time, Bingo Kongo, Filter 4, Sector One, Fukushima Beach, Horizon 2, David Magic, Aquamann, Radikal Guyz, Tony Deep, Cubic House
Future Sounds, Vol. 1
Formentera House (The Private Club Selection)
Modell, Mercier, Ralphie, Finch, Phonic, Alan Brooker, White Boys, Fantasy Groove, Bingo Kongo, Tony Trumpetta, Kamio, Night Sector, Butterfly, Flowers, Saxytribe, Houzy Rhythms, Mark Moragui, Albert Time, Tony Guess, Dreamland, Eva Prado, Spiral, Tony Watt, Dann Wilde, Jefferey Everett, Sensation 24, House Elements, Sander Xanny, Black Jag, Tony Terry, Perez, Anthony Galvano, Urban Life, Dogg Doll, Tribal 04, Francis Le Courbusier, Tribeca Hotel, Larry, Discolights, George Valdez, Danny Picasso, Groovestarz, House Of Heaven, Deep Lovers, Kong King, House Machine, Jean Claude Bergier