Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Vocal Trance: London
Thomas Petersen, DISTANCE PROJECT, Dave Gate, Kyven, Middlestones, cooman michael, Marcel de Van, Qbon, Renè Miller, Nafets, Marce Smith, Andy Rethmeier, Trance Nature Alliance, Vitalizer, Flight74, Ten Thence, Antartika, Marco Brena, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Veselin Tasev, Sunsitive, Angel Falls, Palky, Ashley Moore, Jimmy Sundance, Tori Summer, Ronoakey, Solosizer, Onehundred, Marcus Moore, Maximilian Cope, Syntheticsax, Solar Sound, Marina Vesna, Matrax, Zmily, Mik Arlati, Pre-fader, Dodo, Lander, Mia Melody, M Lovers, Inner Smile, Technochrist, Loreley
80-164 BPM
2023-06-26
Future Vocal Trance, Vol. 1
Renè Miller, Sunlight Project, Angel Falls, Veselin Tasev, Dr. Well, Sync Diversity, Karl Schaap, Friso Schaap, Sandra, Dave Gate, Michael Angelo, Danny Claire, DJ Emeriq, Alex Krav, DJ T.H., Carrie Mandalay, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Syntheticsax, ROMM, Alex Believe, MarGo Lane, Kasa, Nutshell, Deep.Spirit, Evelio, Tomster 4 Life vs. Pre-Fader, Dave Karson, Mque, Moelamonde, Ian What, Michelle Hutcheson, Tartarus, Air Diver, Vicky Blonde, Alexander Xendzov, Stine Grove, Rene Ablaze, Javah, Xan, Roza, Riser, Dj N-dee Cut, DJ Ultimate Bass, Anastasia R, Livia, Mauro Rizzo, Anastasia Glebova, Vitalizer, Mia, ReeKorD, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, DJ Gard, Vladimir Svetsky, Rada M, Sentinel, Zara Taylor, Coke Montilla, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Cabante, Dj Mozy, Natasha Saladino, South Germany Trance, Janna, El Age Project, C.O.B - The Cult of Bass, Dj-chart
66-155 BPM
2023-04-14
140 BPM
2023-03-03
Black Hole Trance Music 05-21
Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Markus Schulz, Estuera, Leon Bolier, Orkidea, Richard Durand, Evgeny Lebedev, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, CQUENZ, Maria Healy, David Forbes, Sneijder, ReOrder, Weldon, Ralphie B, Daniel Wanrooy, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Shannon Hurley, Everlight, Emma Chatt, Starpicker, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Metta & Glyde, Arkham Knights, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Indecent Noise, Lostly, Liam Wilson, Paul Troubridge, Mart Sine, XiJaro & Pitch, Ghost Etiquette, Aza Nabuko
70-140 BPM
2021-05-21
Dusk till Dawn
Union Jack, Will Atkinson, John Askew, Everlight, Emma Chatt, Zach Zlov, Tasso, Alex Di Stefano, Sean Tyas, Tommy Mulligan, Allan McLuhan, Fonzerelli, Faraway Project, BT, Christian Burns, Beatman, Ludmilla, Milla Lehto, Ronski Speed, Steve Brian, Nu NRG, Calvin O'Commor, Nifra, Mia Koo, NO-SO, Paul van Dyk, Gary Go, Story of Oz, Shelby Merry, UDM, Igor Dorin
69-159 BPM
2021-04-30
80-150 BPM
2021-04-14
128 BPM
2021-02-17
Constellations I CODE NAME: Nova
ZOYA, Kolonie, Betsie Larkin, White Zoo, Zara Taylor, Martin Graff, Attila Syah, Emma Chatt, Sunlight Project, Fanizza, Torio, Skysunrise, Tara Louise, BT, Emma Hewitt, Tasadi, Mayan Art, erfON, Wicked BR, Austin Leeds, Gallen Rho, Ben McConnell, Christina Novelli, Alex Kunnari, The Nightglow, Andy Moor, Somna, Monika Santucci, Craig Connelly
66-138 BPM
2021-01-15
130-155 BPM
2020-09-11
Redux Miami Selection: Mixed by Suzy Solar
Thomas Coastline, ProggyBoy, Kenny Life, Amy Kirkpatrick, M Pravda, Muhamed Sherief, Dory Badawi, A.S., Jam Da Bass, Corrie Theron, Nicola Maddaloni, Emoiryah, Sygma, Sole Infinito, Paipy, Katharsis ( rs ), DJ Dani, LOKIMusic, Ahmed Elsheref, Main Engine, Macid, Dalmoori, Terra V, Andrew Manning, Mercurial Virus, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Adwell, Norex, JJ.se, Christopher Corrigan, The Enlightment, Distant Identity, Mindsoundscapes, Derek Ryan, Various Artists
128-140 BPM
2020-04-06
Trance Revolution, Vol. 11
Fischer, Miethig, TrancEye, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Team Condura, Fright Nite, Marc van Gale, Xpher, Guy Alexander, Jackob Rocksonn, Damian Wasse, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, SkyFeel, The Enlightment, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, Eddie Lung, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, GoC, Lydia Delay
93-140 BPM
2020-02-28
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2019
Ferry Corsten, Nevve, Markus Schulz, BT, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Atlantis, Solarstone, Cosmic Gate, Foret, HØLY WATERS, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, JES, Roger Shah, Yoav, Orkidea, Attila Syah, Emma Chatt, Cold Blue, Somna, HALIENE, DJ Nano, DIM3NSION, Alex Di Stefano, Jam & Spoon, Andy Duguid, Chelsea Holland, Paul Oakenfold, Galestian, Betsie Larkin, White Zoo, Båssanova, CiiCii, 7AHA, Gallen Rho, Christian Burns, Activa, John Dopping, John O'Callaghan, Mark Sherry, Driftmoon, Factor B, Lostly, Elle Vee, GXD, Maria Healy, Susana, RAM, Nifra, Fisherman, Mauro Picotto, Sygma, Barny Scott, Jordan Suckley, Kutski, David Forbes, Sneijder, Key4050, Arkham Knights, Sunscreem, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, Niko Zografos, Craig Connelly, Alex Holmes, John Askew, Kris O'Neil, Kolonie, Late Night Alumni, Myon, Jose Pesquiera, Zoo Brazil, Beave, Petey Mac, Robin Tayger
93-142 BPM
2019-12-20
Uplifting Trance and Melodic Energy Trance Anthems, Vol. 5
Christopher Corrigan, ARCZI, Angel Falls, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Cryostasis, STA, Emma Elizabeth, Freeman, Adam Sobiech, Iris Dee Jay, Erin, Robert Holland, Phillip J, Zandra Hero, A.R.D.I., Attila Syah, Kareem Fad, Mona, Max Bolotov, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Dima Krasnik, Terra V., Andyfoursix, Herby van CF, Cold Rush, Sun Liquide, Fredd Moz, Qpolit, Paul Miller, Xmania, Cresta, Zane Baker, Novaspace, David Dispara, Megara, Aerotrancer, Flambo, Frozen Skies, MarGo Lane, Frank Laverne, Marquee, Danny Claire, Veselin Tasev, Kevin Moora, Huem, Gate X, Phil Dinner, The North Works, Bergen & Francke, Konrad Bergen, Tuneshifterz, Housegeist Project, Thomas Petersen, Jenny, Funky House Brothers, Andrew Cash, Isabella, André Miro, Tems, DJ MacX, Dan Van Eijk, Neno, BuLLJay, 99ers, Elsa Jean, Tau-Rine, French Skies, Stephane Badey, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Carlos Olmo, DJT, Steven Vim, Neodyne Project, Fanatic Emotions, Sunlight Project, Cyril Ryaz
93-147 BPM
2019-12-16
Trance Asylum, Vol. 7
Sven E, A-Tronix, Stella Project, The Enlightment, Damian Wasse, Myde, Dave Cold, Ian Source, Team Condura, Sunbeat, Victor Lobanov, Jay, Symon, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, TrancEye, F.G. Noise, Zage, Ekatherina April, Sun Liquide, DARVO, Para X, Jackob Rocksonn, Nikolay Kempinskiy, DJ Dean, Elaine Winter, K.Blank, Synfonic, Moonrider, Kenny Life, Amy Kirkpatrick, M Pravda, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Lossgo, Danny Claire, Mariusz Chodorek, Bvibes, All Sandu, Belaha, Erislandy, Arcania, Mark L2K, DJ T.H.
128-140 BPM
2019-11-29
130 BPM
2019-11-15
Black Hole Trance Music 10-19
Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Cosmic Gate, Late Night Alumni, Ferry Corsten, Johnny B, Somna, Melina Borglowe, Pavel Khvaleev, Atlantis, Giuseppe Ottaviani, ReOrder, Emma Chatt, Fisherman, Alex Di Stefano, Bobina, Liam Wilson, Activa, Cold Blue, Richard Durand, Arkham Knights, David Forbes, Sneijder, RAM, Paul Miller, Talla 2xlc, Tempo Giusto, Jace Headland, Lost In Noise, Nikolauss, Jirah
124-145 BPM
2019-10-18
Black Hole Trance Music 09-19
ReOrder, Cassandra Grey, Ferry Corsten, Kristian Nairn, Markus Schulz, BT, Terry Gaters, Marcus Santoro, Attila Syah, Emma Chatt, Sean & Xander, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah, Tomas Heredia, Nikolauss, Starpicker, Factor B, Mark Sherry, Solis & Sean Truby, Daxson, Memory Loss, Junk Project, UCast, Daniel Skyver, John Askew, Sean Tyas, Niko Zografos, Jordan Suckley, Kutski, Billy Gillies, Ashley Smith, Stephen Kirkwood, Nadi Sunrise
125-142 BPM
2019-09-20
140 BPM
2019-08-30
Trance Connection, Vol. 4
The Enlightment, TrancEye, UDM, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Brent Rix, Sunbeat, Victor Lobanov, Squarz Kamel, Woti Trela, Fischer, Miethig, DJ Dean, Elaine Winter, K.Blank, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Zage, Ekatherina April, Arcania, Bvibes, Damian Wasse, Guido Vannes, Hoyaa, Joakim Sjoberg, Jackob Rocksonn, Martin Soundriver, Skysound, Rene Ablaze, Ian Buff, DJ T.H., 7 Baltic, All Sandu, Andre Visior, Nikolay Kempinskiy, DARVO, Sven E, A-Tronix, Dave Cold, Ian Source, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Erislandy, F. G. Noise, Flyover, Guy Alexander, Juha V, Kayan Code, Kenny Life, Amy Kirkpatrick, M Pravda, Manida, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Caymen, Chase, West, Dewstuffz, Brisby & Jingles, Dima Krasnik, Luca De Maas
93-140 BPM
2019-08-09
130 BPM
2019-08-02
Black Hole presents Best of Vocal Trance 2019 Vol. 1
Darude, Audioventura, JVMIE, Sunscreem, Greg Downey, Mauro Picotto, Sygma, Barny Scott, Bobina, Christina Novelli, Markus Schulz, Justine Suissa, JES, Craig Connelly, Megan McDuffee, Ferry Corsten, Nevve, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Johann Stone, Kokaholla, Sykamore, Richard Durand, Mike Schmid, Christian Burns, Julie Thompson, Mitiska, Profetik, Elle Vee, GXD, Blackfeel Wite, Pavel Khvaleev, Mike Saint Jules, Roger Shah, Aisling Jarvis, Michael Badal, AIDYL, Deirdre McLaughlin, Tommy Conway, KATHERINE AMY, Lostly, Somna, HALIENE, RAM, Arctic Moon, Denise Rivera, LTN, Kyler England, ReOrder, Emma Chatt, Delerium, Leigh Nash
93-142 BPM
2019-06-07