Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Techno House Convention 2023
Ivan Santana, Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, Ruli, Iva Rii, Coverrun, Rob Hayes, Chris Banus, Gabriel Robella, Max V., Laci Dj, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Jim Reaper, Blacksheep, George Jackson, Jay Herre, Nafets, Miller & qBon, KeefTee, DJ Green Snake, Culpi, Audio Bug, Phonista, Sven Delay, H&A, O-PERRY, DLNA, PANA AUAD, Vykvet, Mark Lawrence, Space Native, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Moorii & Maas, Ron Ractive, Nicky Krüger, Benjamin Stahl, Zschet, Johnny Golden, Maciel, Christian Belt, Zomkey, Tag Treumer, Toby Luke, Fabian Girard, Mira Falkenstein, Leeon, Niemandztrackzz, Rodblo Alrez, Roman Falke, Paranetics
66-133 BPM
2023-04-14
70-150 BPM
2021-04-15
Dancing on the Nile: Trance, Melodic and Progressive House
Tiberius & Laakkinen, Roxy, Carlos Olmo, Dancing Conspiracy, Steven Vim, DJ Any, Skyline Live, Chris Repulse, Dance Myrial, Dan Van Eijk, A.T.H.Projekt, Thomas Petersen, Stenviss, Jo Beatz, Fabi Haas, Jake Traser, Robin Hirte, Jssst, Alvaro Arroyo, Alex Progress, Baby Marcelo, Mondmann, Roger Torroni, Technoscout, Kolb, D-Force, Patrick P., Pessto & Nile, Manuel Seith, Packo Gualandris, SystemmanC, XLR8, Brio, The New Madonnas, Sunlight Project, The Antidote, Sanna Martinez, Mykel Mars
120-145 BPM
2019-12-30
Uplifting Trance and Melodic Energy Trance Anthems, Vol. 5
Christopher Corrigan, ARCZI, Angel Falls, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Cryostasis, STA, Emma Elizabeth, Freeman, Adam Sobiech, Iris Dee Jay, Erin, Robert Holland, Phillip J, Zandra Hero, A.R.D.I., Attila Syah, Kareem Fad, Mona, Max Bolotov, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Dima Krasnik, Terra V., Andyfoursix, Herby van CF, Cold Rush, Sun Liquide, Fredd Moz, Qpolit, Paul Miller, Xmania, Cresta, Zane Baker, Novaspace, David Dispara, Megara, Aerotrancer, Flambo, Frozen Skies, MarGo Lane, Frank Laverne, Marquee, Danny Claire, Veselin Tasev, Kevin Moora, Huem, Gate X, Phil Dinner, The North Works, Bergen & Francke, Konrad Bergen, Tuneshifterz, Housegeist Project, Thomas Petersen, Jenny, Funky House Brothers, Andrew Cash, Isabella, André Miro, Tems, DJ MacX, Dan Van Eijk, Neno, BuLLJay, 99ers, Elsa Jean, Tau-Rine, French Skies, Stephane Badey, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Carlos Olmo, DJT, Steven Vim, Neodyne Project, Fanatic Emotions, Sunlight Project, Cyril Ryaz
93-147 BPM
2019-12-16
Pacific Trance Waves
Arjan Kramer, Cryostasis, Adam Sobiech, Angel Falls, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Fresh Code, O.B.M Notion, Nikolauss, ARCZI, Dima Krasnik, Universal Sense, Stephane Badey, Freeman, Sunlight Project, Myk Bee, Guy Alexander, M.A.R.K.Y, Mike Sanders, Sync Diversity, Karl Schaap, Friso Schaap, Veselin Tasev, Lunatic Inc., Carlos Olmo, Rene Ablaze, TrancEye, Solarsonic
70-143 BPM
2018-07-21
Uplifting Trance and Melodic Energy Trance Anthems, Vol. 4
Stephane Badey, Cryostasis, Sync Diversity, Karl Schaap, Friso Schaap, TrancEye, Freeman, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Enfortro, Aevus, Alex Shevchenko, Mike Sanders, Wemms Project, Myk Bee, Guy Alexander, Paul Miller, Angel Falls, Steve Caldicott, Dreamy, Nicola Maddaloni, ZOYA, Akkiles, Tau-Rine, Veselin Tasev, Ikerya Project, Fanatic Emotions, Fresh Code, WeAreAlienss, Blue Wings, Deepuniverse, Frozen Skies, Rebecca Louise Burch, Tim Verkruissen, Bryan De Lacosta, Hoyaa, Joakim Sjoberg, STA, Dreamseekers, Programmer, Jean Clemence, Dereck Recay, Tranc Eye, Sunsitive, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Abide, Artra & Holland, Bardalimov, Rene Ablaze, Carlos de la Garza, Carlos Olmo, Jaroslav Nodes, DJ Jhonny Vergel, Amen B, Ross Rayer, Costa, Miroslav Vrlik, Konrad Bergen, M-Shane, Dj Lithium, DJ X-Wing, Bergen & Francke, Precious Affliction, Skull Crusher, DJ Any, Andrew Cash, Emanuele Congeddu, Skyfield, Cyrex, Stine Grove, Marquee, Diandra, Orbion, G&P, Sunlight Project, Tonerush, Fatal Brightness Alex, Tom Exo, ReOrder, Jaycan, Akku, Cosmic State, Stian Gee, Thomas Petersen, Bvibes, David Dispara
69-147 BPM
2017-07-10
Feel the Energy of Trance
Wemms Project, Stephane Badey, Elusive Sense, Freeman, Cryostasis, Fredd Moz, Alex Shevchenko, Steve Caldicott, Rene Ablaze, Jack Noise, TrancEye, Xian, Enfortro, Aevus, Fallen Skies, Pluton, Haris C, Digitalis, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Mike Sanders, Blue Silence, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Mark Bester, Ivan Ice-Berg, Steve Raw, The Pulsarix, Dima Krasnik, Damian Wasse, A.R.D.I., Aeden, Danstyle, Handsup Playerz, Top-C, DJ Myde, Cybernetic, T Forces, Shuhrat Iskanderov, John Waver, Fischer & Miethig, PROYAL, Fresh Code, Carlos Olmo, Bardalimov, Air Diver, Coms, Sascha Dolliver, Shawn Cartwright, Matt Pincer, Frank Dattilo, Gradian, Lentorek, Frozen Skies, Carlos de la Garza, Abide
108-148 BPM
2016-11-15
70-140 BPM
2016-11-01
100 Trance Workout Music
Mike & Smith, Cosmixone, Jirka Stofcik, State MX, Juo, Sebastian Mulah, DJ Ray, New in Paris, Loopo Inc., Haris C, Javah, Xan, Monotape, Alexander Xendrov, The Psy Intelligence, Jason Van Wyk, Dreamquest, Feedback, O.B.M Notion, Mhammed El Alami, Martin Wilkinson, Faint Response, White Soul, John Miller, Agent Juno, Infected Fay, DJ Sakin, Spaceplanet, Nigel Hard, Michael Angelo, Jim, DJ Nutz, Faint Response & Moonhaze, Tim Besamusca, DJ Cyber, Steve Rock, Fischer, Ferris Odonnell, AT Luv, Top-C, Tonliebe, Carlos Olmo, Clubtune DJ-Team, Jericho Ismael, Leyla Linn Ek, Damien Spencer, DJ Loony, Ziki, Smirconia, Airyboy, F.B. Alex, Aruso, Surisan, Chris Curtis, Como, DJ Any, Dela Red, Mykel Mars, Seremaku, Vantarez, Discofreunde, Weimar, Saphire, The Green Point, Dan Van Eijk, Dereck Recay, Slaxory, Rino Da Silva, Andy B, Fresh Code, Filtercut, Enzodjproducer, Airosource, Robert Boom, Hanna Solo, Mauro Panello, Takeydo, Rf Project, One Two Eight, Kohbros., Hardstyle Provider, Rene Ablaze, Dima Krasnik, Dominico Pondolfo, Bardalimov, Oen Bearen, Kevin Faraci, Brisby & Jingles, Samuraj, Golden Mind, Blue Tente, Planet Bass, Derek Ryan, Belinda Yamate, DJ Axel F., Leotone, Dreamwalker, Iridama, Kendy, Fantomen
93-150 BPM
2016-09-02
The UK Breakbeat Dubs, Vol. 1
Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Politis, Nivanoise, BORKA FM, Syntheticsax, Stefan Tretau, Renato Carosone, Nic de la Salle, Jayl Funk, Heimkind, Karina Jones, Cushijazz, The Fool Lovers, Kai Acid, LSP, Phorsicht, Katha Huber, Ben Bright, Kayowa, Drib, Joseph Christopher, Carlos Olmo, Half Decent, Fatos Çeta, Ed Flow, Anja Kristina
67-161 BPM
2016-04-06
Uplifting Trance and Melodic Energy Trance Anthems, Vol. 3
Cryostasis, Mike Sanders, Fresh Code, Elusive Sense, Carlos Olmo, Sunsitive, Angel Falls, Alpha Duo, Yana Kay, Rene Ablaze, Dima Krasnik, Blue Tente, TrancEye, SoundLift, Oen Bearen, Ark Planet, Frozen Skies, Rebecca Louise Burch, Neno, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Frank Dattilo, Myde, Top-C, Air-diver, Coms, Sascha Dolliver, Aeden, Faruk Sabanci, O.B.M Notion, Nikolauss, ARCZI, Arctic Motion, Navier & Stokes, Miguel Angel Castellini, Wemms Project, Ex-Driver, Dereck Recay, Bardalimov, Blue Elephant, Damian Wasse, Rick Ferrero, Philip Mayer, Martin Graff, Martin Soundriver, Andy Elliass, Steve Raw, The Pulsarix, Cybernetic, Dmitriy Bulakov, Portal, DJ Ayk, Danny Claire, Sync Diversity, Dirkie Coetzee, Ludgy, John Aleph, Pillow, Mostfa & Mostfa, Demex, Azuma One, DJ Myde, Blue Dolphin, Javah, Xan, Mikistylez, Kate Lesing, Caisha, Jessy Cole, DJ Ives M, DJ T.H., Matt De Vries, Gradian, Lentorek, Steven Force, Vol Deeman, Daniel Loubscher, Paul Van Laxx, Hyde, Truenorth, Aural Project, Trent Frydas, Dj Nightwalker, Rhythmsport, Carlos de la Garza
69-150 BPM
2015-12-19
Running- Fitness- Workout- Power, Vol. 1
Dj-chart, Glorious Boys, Cuba Club, Nice, DJ Freeg, Masterbeat, Marco, DJ Sanny J, Purenergy, DJ Blisco, Sunrise Electro, K.b. Caps, Anne Marie David, Alex B., Crew 7, Soul Bros., Trevor Jackson, Efimia, Weal2113, Marc van Linden, Amanda Wilson, Dr. Alban, T.m.-joy, MANUEL DE DIEGO, Carlos Olmo, Schwarz & Funk
81-142 BPM
2015-03-31
140 BPM
2014-11-09
4 Djs Only - Progressive, Trance & Vocal Trance Vol.1
Fred Henderson, Thisgirlslife, Veela, Sync Diversity, After Effect, Kularis, Martin Furstenberg, Surisan, Bardalimov, Russlan Jaafreh, Nick No Gold, Lfa, Rya, Blue Wings, Deepuniverse, Dacore, Stanley Myer, Mr. Ivson, Haze Hammers, Carlos Olmo, Aesis Alien, Bikini Beats, Lukas Guels, Sleep Mode, Jockeyboys, Matthias Kadar, Clarity Of Sound, Steven Vim, DJ Philomela, We Are The Future, Aleksander van Je, Ten Thence
83-140 BPM
2014-10-31
Top Trance Summerbox
Kris Elexxound, The Loop of Life, Moment 4 Sound, Mykel Mars, Dodo Basnak, Michael Lander, Sanija, Marwan Jaafreh, Scape Eleven, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Physical Phase, Jeff, Dale, Sylvie, Cepheus 1, Dj Lithium, Blue Space, Trans8 Timeflyer, Berdone, René Gustus, Carlos Olmo, Tonliebe, Tuneshifterz, Lfa, Karol Konik, Frozen Skies, Demex, Earsome, DJ Any, Bardalimov, Ehsun, Loris, Cryostasis, Katozuka, Fatal Brightness Alex, Vinid, Milli Milhouse, The Blues Selection, Paolo Martinez, Collin Stone, Max Cavaliere
65-157 BPM
2014-07-11