Latest Releases
Electro House Giants, Vol. 9
North Core Project, Sergio Mauri, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Ben Powers, Carina Dangas, Window, Stereoliner, Domes Project, 2cats, Ruben Vitalis, Aldimar, Caneschi, DJ Tomeck, Don Veccy, The'St, DEADVADER, Alex Wild, Danny Claire, Sync Diversity, DIMIX, L2K, Nando Fortunato, DJ.A.Stone, Boofunk, Malin Hole, Frida Vamos, Steve Es, Shome, Bmonde, Mauro Novani, Cris Cosmo, Akorte, Technologic Earth, Rafik, Chizu Cho, Sphenoid
Bass House Movement Vol. 28
RH2 Tastemakers #40
Train To Gain 018
Erich Thomas, Captain Bounce, Dżeju, Stan Kayh, Oskana, Fresh Dom, Zyno, Disnoktia, Ferry, DJ Inox, 2Sher, Lexxus MC, Radio de Nuit, DJ 5L45H, Austin (TH), Ivan Lake, AFTRFX, Dark Flesher, Scen3, Clubzound, Stephan, Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, Art Jordan, Iken, PAVONES, Julia Mikhailova, Caneschi, Cavbely, Nzoh, Sanckler, LoudbaserS
Bass House Movement Vol. 27
Suburban Bass Vol. 28
Bass Tronic Vol. 9
Suburban Bass Vol. 23
Electric Genious Vol. 22
Bass Tronic Vol. 6
Suburban Bass Vol. 20
CreepDrops
Symanth, Medikate, Hot Shit!, Lomax, Berk, ActiveBlaze, Kriss Norman, Arno Skali, SKINSHIP (KOR), Hubblevision, Caneschi, Mantle, Komanchi, DJ Benz, J-NANA, DITØ MØRE, Ferry, Sori Soop, Chris Kaos, Burak Bacio, Meltek, Hover Glazz, ASTRAY FRAME, 1301, Energie, Høuse Republic, Outlook the Rapper, CHRISLVCK, Raving In Secret, Tiger Toast, Erik Kührmann, Anbargo, Evos, Bovters, Discomafia, Rivio, Vendigo, Rob Eyez, Mike Miami, B4O, SRAY, Andyg, D.G.M, Nature-T, GAVRIO
Club Session pres. Club Tools Vol. 21
University of Electronic Music, Vol. 21
Re:Vibe Essentials - Bass House, Vol. 2
Power Workout, Vol. 14
Hardbros, DYSLOYAL, Fabbrix, Caneschi, Saga, I.O.A, Mutt Croon, Mischa Dash, Ronny Berna, 3EDI4, PAVONES, Booty Beats, K&P, Kmoba, Hi3ND, Jetty Rachers, JollyJ, Denny Lights, Zafrir, HOZONE, Pyro, Control Freak, Banzai, Steff Corner, Alan Bass, Bravetone, K&K, ESSEL, Kangkan Nath, John Cole Peterson
All About: Bass House Vol. 2
Club Session pres. Talents Vol. 24
RH2 Gold Series Vol. 27
Digital Empire Miami 2020
University of Electronic Music, Vol. 18
New Year Best EDM
Kehele Keff, GAVRIO, Adroidith, KIIGO, Cursed Sall, Am3ba, EZAX, Juli Brandy, Asber, INRIVEN, Albi, Jakob Larsson, VALKUN, iMVD, Reav, Gibahan Z, Dreum, Caneschi, Meugen, Delow, F-Beats, Xeniro, Ebin Augustin, Next Route, J Major, Nehuen Guntin, Francisco Mangini, Mariline, Adeon, DavelHool, Outbreak, Jampact, FluxDaddy, Enlite, Faro Freaks, SFNX, Slang Dogs, Hina, Sleeper Cell, Elsa, iDiot8, Tano, YUNSIE, SKHND, Hooked On Cronic, Mad Ice, IC4MF, Mirush, Mind, AN3M, VNX, Bod, C-QUENS, Nature-T, Christopher Damas, Madcomz, Marx, Arjon, Gerttown Nunu, Kyroshie, Jack Lack, Aux, RhaX, Delta, REDOT, Skedda, Patos, Kedan, Wodd, MRZY, Gareth & Mastak, Criminal Noise, Avipa, Luis de la Fuente, Mishel Risk, Just Kill, Hug, Zarta, JW, Deazy, BassAdventures
HyperBlast, Best of 2019
Digital Empire ADE 2019
Garry Gattaca, Slav Father, George Dey, Komanchi, Caneschi, Party With Style, Kush Rust, KONEV, Konstantin Pesnya, Joe Ferguson, YounG (KO), Sebastian Solomon, Ben Beck, Chris Arna, TV_TV, YCHTCLB, Vendigo, Jonathan Landossa, Venom RG, Lyver, HoRuzz, Eastrack, Damix, Costel Van Dein, Discomafia, Eppers, KuKs