Latest Releases
Disco Crash
Disco Crash (Extended Versions)
Made in Jamaica
Essentials - Collection
Jose Padilla, A Man Called Adam, Eddie Parker, Afterlife, The Ballistic Brothers, The Metaluna Mutant, Moonrock, Larry Heard, Nookie, Levitation, Fila Brazillia, Heavy Shift, Eight Wave, Silent Poets, Psychedelic Research Lab, Mark's & Henry's, Jelly & Fish, Alex Neri, Les Jumeaux, Dee De Rocha, Beat Foundation, Nightmares On Wax, Digby Jones, Marc Collin, Indo Aminata, Voices of Kwahn, Humate, The Underwolves, Lux, Rachel Lloyd, Mark De Clive-Lowe, UKO, 4 Wings, Bent, Zoe Johnston, Cathy Battistessa, Slow Pulse, Ben Onono, Miro, Scripture, Obiman, Bugge Wesseltoft, Illumination
Love To Live
Robytek, Antena, Shield (IT), Chromatic Filters, Emanuel Satie, Billy Cobham, Dolphin Boy, Bocca Grande, Nufrequency, Ben Onono, Ruby, A:xus, Tracey Thorn, Tevo Howard, Daze Deten, Butch, C.Vogt, Adriano Filippucci, Shara Nelson, Wallflower, Square Mode, Paolo Mantini, Silky Sunday, Snoux, Blue Mondays
Café del Mar Essentials 2
Rebirth 10 By Larry Heard Aka Mr. Fingers
Bocca Grande, Chromatic Filters, T-Polar, Ruby, Nufrequency, Ben Onono, Agoria, Scalde, Chris Turner, Dolphin Boy, Yotam Avni, Akra, System Of Survival, Robert Owens, Freaks, Shara Nelson, Tevo Howard, UND, James Teej, Jesse Futerman, Tracey Thorn, Wallflower, A:xus, Corrado Bucci, Alison Limerick, And If, Julian Sanza, Villanova (FR), Marc Romboy, Bajka, Butch, C.Vogt, Stefano Testa, Robytek, Djuma Soundsystem, Alison Marks, Rennie Foster, Square Mode, Larry Heard, Mr. Fingers
Nova Tunes 2.1_3.0 (2010-2014)
Wax Tailor, Voice, Ali Harter, Alborosie, Mayer Hawthorne, Speech Debelle, Mara TK, Julien Dyne, Alice Russel, Dafuniks, Barbara Aersoe, Joseph Agami, Beat Assailant, Ben l?Oncle Soul, The Heavy, Oslo Swan, Blakroc, Fat Freddy?s Drop, The Very Best, Ezra Koening, Bibi Tanga & The Selenites, Piers Faccini, Adama Yalomba, Bonobo, Andreya Triana, Aloe Black, Blundetto, Hindi Zahra, Raphael Gualazzi, 69, Mim Suleiman, Crookers, Roisin Murphy, Space Invadas, Simian Mobile Disco, Applause, Mardi Gras Brass Band, Darwin Deez, Jamie Lidell, Roce, Sil Matadin, Quantic, Flowering Inferno, Jaqee, The Black Keys, Gigz, Mock & Toof, Flight Facilities, Giselle, Whitey, Family of the Year, Nufrequency, Ben Onono, Appletop, Myron & E, The Soul Investigators, Bot'Ox, Dimlite, Discodeine, Jarvis Cocker, Luisa Maita, Roots Manuva, Wrongtom, Peder, Signe Marie Schmidt-Jacobsen, Shit Robot, Stacy Kidd, Peven Everett, Tom Fire, Matthew McAnuff, Kitty, Daisy & Lewis, Elephanz, Cuthead, Owiny Sigoma Band, Moriarty, Noze, dop, Concrete Knives, Horseman, Hollie Cook, Timber Timbre, Midnight Magic, Part Company, Little Dragon, Slim Moore and the Mar-Kays, Valentina, Joe Goddart, The Shoes, The Rapture, Guts, Zoufris Maracas, Bajka, Sola Rosa, Kouyate-Neerman, Soap Kills, Benny Sings, Gregory Porter, Mr Williamz, Bonga, Ornette, isaac Delusion, Alexis HK, Shogun Orchestra, Chromatics, Plugs, Ondatropical, Jennie Abrahamson, Stand High Patrol, Souleance, Mina Tindle, The Underachievers, La Yegros, Melissa Laveaux, Toro Y Moi, alt-J, Nosaj Thing, Kazu Makino, Feloche, Karriem Riggins, Roseaux, Sweatshop, The White Lamp, Stubborn Heart, Kendra Morris, Fedayi Pacha, Nassim Kouti, Surahn, Grupo Canalon, Delroy Wilson, Skarra Mucci, Lady, Nu, Winston McAnuff, Fixi, Husbands, Ezechiel Pailhes, Pupajim, Stepart, Har Mar Superstar, Afrobombas, Elephant, Beverlay, La Maison Tellier, BarbaRossa, Babx, Stwo, Micky Green, Boardwalk, Bigott, Moh! Kouyate, RJD2, Phonte Coleman, Samaris, Pajaro Sunrise, Riviere Noire, Paul Noyah, Haute, Ben Khan, Naomi Shelton, Francois & The Atlas Mountains, Marina P, Dom La Nena, Rosemary Standley, Kid Francescoli, Teme Tan, Tommy Guerero, Red Axes, Abrão, Limousine, FARHOT, Boulpik, Black Atlass, Hercules & Love Affair
d:vision Amsterdam Club Session #43
Rebirth Sessions - Robytek
D:Vision Ibiza Accapellas #06
Rebirth Sessions - Chromatic Filters
Rebirth Sessions - Marc Romboy
D:Vision Acapellas 01 [Miami 2014]
Rebirth Sessions - Corrado Bucci
Brassaholics (Beatport Exclusive Version)
I Love Ego (Step Fifteen)
Suol Mates : Fritz Kalkbrenner
Soulphiction, Black Milk, Roy Ayers, Plant Life, Pete Rock, CL Smooth, J Dilla (aka Jay Dee), Johnson Products, RJD2, Oddisee, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Lawrence, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Hannibal, Owusu, Nufrequency, Ben Onono, Fantastic Man, Boo Williams, Missing Linkx, Tom Trago, Robag Wruhme, Various Artists
Brassaholics (On The Floor) Feat. Ben Onono (Remixes)
Brassaholics (On The Floor) Feat. Ben Onono
Connected Remixes
Disco Crash
Best Of Kismet Records Volume 2
Dirty House
Rebirth Essentials Volume Five
Made In Jamaica