Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
The World Series of House, Vol. 8
Paul Parsons, Block & Crown, The Soulboyz, Mike D'Abo, Ben Banjo Field, James Hoare, Duke Al, Rachel Allen, Devante (NL), Martina Budde, Fortun8 Fellaz, Mark Bale, Nic, DBN, Syke, Cosmo Klein, Sugarstarr, Phil Fuldner, Animale, Kid Massive, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley, Matush, Stella, Dario Nunez, David Vio, Bobby Blue, Alessio Collesano, Dominique, Simon Le Grec, Janet Taylor, Mr. Lee, Those Boys, Barclay & Cream, Calippo, Lavelle Dupree, MING, Game Chasers, Molins
118-128 BPM
2024-01-19
Womanizer Club Anthems
Jay Frog, DJ Worris, But & Memo, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Barclay & Cream, Chris Roxx, Shaniqa, Neo Kaay, Mico B, Sin Plomo, Project Blue Sun, York, Kim Sanders, Nathan Red, Simon Le Grec, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, Carmelo Carone, Made On Jupiter, Diviance, Bjorn B, Vernon & Friends, DJ Shog, DJ Choose, Fredin, Antheya, Franky Jones
80-159 BPM
2023-10-06
Global House Masters, Vol. 6
Block & Crown, Culum Frea, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Giorgio Moroder, Popcorn Poppers, Paul Parsons, Ohana Lekio, Giorgio Sainz, Distant Natured, Eric Smax, Fishi, JimiX, Barclay & Cream, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Al-Faris, Andrew Wooden, Dominique, Baramuda, Ginkel, Britalics, House Bros, Joy Malcolm, Soulvation, Faz, V. Ducros, Sir Mos, Souvernance, Barkley, Claremont, Fierce City, John Acosta, Phil Fuldner, Daniel Forbes, DJ Mogwai
93-128 BPM
2023-06-02
Good Vibes Only Club, Vol. 2
Martina Budde, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Splashfunk, Hudson Cerone, Molins, Evan Clave, Jaques Le Noir, Jazzamplers, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Arek & Mika, Lady Lago, Miss-Melody, Andy Wave, Patrick Tijssen, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Luke Mornay, Roxy Horner, Animale, Christian van Ham, Oliver Moldan, Kyle Pearce, Julia H1lls, Tonka, Giorgio Moroder, Barclay & Cream, Bolier, NBLM, Frey, Juliana Hauz, Laís Alfradique, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Agent Stereo, Jerry Ropero, Vonny & Clyde
92-158 BPM
2022-10-14
Drizzly House Sessions, Vol. 10
Dex, Jay Frog, DJ Worris, Bjorn B, Xaverius Funk, Malian, Carmelo Carone, Simon Le Grec, Barclay & Cream, Tito Torres, Dante Thomas, Sin Plomo, Boris G, Vernon & Friends, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, York, Made On Jupiter, Project Blue Sun, Kim Sanders, Nathan Red, Matthew Kramer, DJ Dag, Linda Rocco, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Rainbox
98-128 BPM
2020-01-10
119-128 BPM
2019-05-15
125-134 BPM
2019-03-27
90-135 BPM
2019-03-15
105-134 BPM
2019-02-15
104-135 BPM
2019-01-18
100-137 BPM
2018-11-09
Delicious Latin House (Club Grooves)
Deep Melange, Backens, Gruenwald, Costa S., Rhythm Junkeez, Xana, Giorgio Moroder, Sin Plomo, Sound Of Pink, Mahjong, The Kinky Pimps, Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Audioair, Bug Phunk, De Madrugada, Roger-M, Barrio Bahia, Deep Area, Maroon Bordeaux, Barclay & Cream, Air-Knee, Simon Le Grec, Oliver Backens, Stefan Gruenwald, Phazed Romance, Mad Moses
80-133 BPM
2018-08-03
Nu House Deluxe, Vol.2
Malian, Anthya, Carmelo Carone, Project Blue Sun, Erkan Kara, Giv Groov, Roger-M, Mr. Groove, Jay Frog, DJ Worris, The Boogeyman, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Monoloop, Simon Le Grec, HP Vince, Barclay & Cream, Erick Decks, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Ariac, From Drop Till Dawn, Ali Tosbiyik, Motel 21, Miguel Alcobia, Marcelo Wallace, Roxx'N'Farley
105-141 BPM
2018-06-08
Private Room - The Lounge Session, Vol. 20
Matthew Kramer, DJ Dag, Barclay & Cream, Jasmon, Koolsax, Sinatic, Simon Le Grec, Guenter Haas, Ingo Herrmann, Michael E, E-Love, Florzinho, Sylvering, Smooth Deluxe, Perry Frank, Tim Angrave, Submission, Metaharmoniks, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Anthya, Lemongrass, Cedrik Zimmermann, Flow River's, Crystal Noise, Project Blue Sun
65-163 BPM
2018-06-01
71-160 BPM
2018-03-02
78-130 BPM
2018-02-02
81-160 BPM
2018-01-19
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 2 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Point Blank, Paul Vinx, Alexey Romeo, AR2R, Crossfingers, Tom Kreyn, DG Bros, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., Loic Penillo, Thami, Thomas Pasquini, Andy B. Jones, Frederik Abas, Max Moore, bad nelson, Goldenbeatz, Lumberjack, Akade, Ricardo Reyna, Yder, Fargo, Barclay & Cream, Human Force, Green Court, Rubbi, Rockshock, Solid Sleep, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Maincrashers
68-141 BPM
2017-12-08
Electronica Spotlights, Dance Edition
York, Ferry Tayle, Sharon Williams, Giorgio Moroder, Hysterie, Mahjong, Rachel Panay, ATB, Goose Bumps, Eyes Of Love, Barclay & Cream, Nathan Red, The Kinky Pimps, The Boogeyman, Anthya, Tom Tom Club, Simon Le Grec, Ozgur Uzar, Miguel Alcobia, Delano, Teoss, Mr. Groove, Erkan Kara, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Memo Zion
85-135 BPM
2017-08-04
77-160 BPM
2017-05-26