Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
135 BPM
2023-12-08
110 BPM
2023-11-10
Reggae Dancehall Roots, Vol. 2
Awa Fall, Dread Lion Hi-Fi, York, Inusa Dawuda, El Fata, Aton Dub, Jota 3, Jahmaikl, Yogaman Fete, Genlog, Irie Island Crew, Sonoro Dub, Ras Ital, Nurse, Mzee, Junior Mabhokodo, Asorock General, 3adub, Templar, Ras Chamu, Bayaya, T-Bounz, Anansi, Roberto Miraux, Rutzera, NEON EL EMPERADOR, Los Tiburones, DJ Vavva, Andre Devaugn, Chat One, Willmonie, Guy Becky, Ana Lena, Sharon Musgrave, Emily Coy, Plastiqe Mojo, Frankie B., Asheni, One Man Ahead, Nadja Benaissa, Cocoa, King Loopstar & Pato
65-152 BPM
2023-09-08
125 BPM
2023-07-03
Nu Jazz Vibes & Soulful R&B Rock, Vol. 1
Tape Five, Willmonie, Sharon Musgrave, One Man Ahead, Nadja Benaissa, Club Des Belugas, Lene Riebau, Maya Fadeeva, Zouzoulectric, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Iain Mackenzie, Bureau Largo, Mainstream, Midnight Chocolate Gospel, AbFlex Stigmata, DJ N-Joy, 2nd Bridge Blues Band, Mick Pini, Kam Aero, Missy Angel, Greyshell, Roger, nilsøn, Dumb Man, Acoustic Blaq, Emily Coy, Plastiqe Mojo, Frankie B., Asheni, Mario Nardi & Underground Sunshine Drum Ensemble, Smokie, Mike D'Abo, Jody Temple
66-162 BPM
2023-02-10
Stay Chill and Just Relax, Vol. 1
351 Lake Shore Drive, Noella, Diviance, Guenter Haas, Smooth Deluxe, Vivian Lacoste, Project Blue Sun, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Marco Moli, Micro Mania, Nexus 5, Inventors Of The Sun, Kolby Wade, MoShang, Thomas Lemmer, Tina Sona, Asheni, Lounge Deluxe, Peter Pearson, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Newton, Lootmaster, Frame By Frame, Xibil, O.C.D.E.E, Coral Chiller, Eulenspiegel, Sammelsurium, Housemeisters, Love Maschine, Adani & Wolf, Pikomos, PNFA, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra
65-160 BPM
2022-12-16
70-160 BPM
2022-01-21
130-131 BPM
2021-04-16
100 BPM
2020-07-20
128 BPM
2019-03-31
80-151 BPM
2019-02-01
Planet Chill 2017
Headstrong, Shelley Harland, David Busmer, York, Nathan Red, Doris Pearson, Matthew Kramer, Stine Grove, The Midnight, Sean Mackey, Julian Kruse, The Thrillseekers, French, Jdakk, Luca Lombardi, Domenico Cascarino, Arlen Seaton, Project Blue Sun, Alexander KG Klaus, Chola, Nikara, Tripswitch, Marco Torrance, Asheni, Theo, Anthya
80-170 BPM
2017-07-21
124 BPM
2017-02-27
Traveller
York, Kim Sanders, Nathan Red, Seven24, R.I.B., J.Stenzel, Ginger Mackenzie, Ferry Tayle, Asheni, Rank 1, Lola, Mysticage, Leila, Dreamy, Anthya, Project Blue Sun, Wadadli Acoustics, Deep Voices, Alexander KG Klaus, Doris Pearson, Marco Torrance, Au/Ra, Tumi Thusi, Taucher, Ayla, Scar, Chola, Inusa Dawuda, Arlen Seaton
65-154 BPM
2016-07-08
Dinner Jazz, Vol. 2 (Finest Dinner Jazz & Lounge Tunes)
Johannes Huppertz, Aza's Lounge, Steven Solveig, Newton, Roberto Sol, Florito, Bes & Meret, Marie Therese, Angela Puxi, Planet Lounge, Naoki Kenji, Peter Pearson, Urban Phunk Society, Castlebed, Maggie Jane, Ingo Herrmann, De La Cream, Behind The Trees, Cafe' Ibiza, Kosta, Matt Petteney, Miss Luna, Count To 9, Asheni, Sunyata Project, Sofya
74-123 BPM
2015-06-09
Planet Chill 2014-01
York, DT8 Project, Mohamed Bahi, Stefan Torto, Steve Brian, David Berkeley, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Urban Myth Club, Zara Taylor, Balearicwave, Ane Brun, Andrew Bayer, Carinthia, Asheni, Hammer, Project Blue Sun, Taucher, Marla Maples, Michael Berg, Ayla, David Busmer, Jama, Soty, Seven24, TiIsto, Sunlounger, JES
81-158 BPM
2014-06-27
Black Hole Recordings February 2014 Selection
Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tepes, Amir Hussain, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, Mark Norman, Alexx Rave, Moonpax, Jordan Suckley, Eddie Bitar, Sied van Riel, Adina Butar, Sebastian Brandt, York, Asheni, Hammer, Winkee, The Destiny, Eighty, Il Santo, J-Soul, Ruslan Sever, Andy Jaar, Creole, Lizzie Curious, Haugli, Arnej, Alex O'Rion, Andain, Bobina, Susana, Inge Bergmann, Roger Shah, Feel, Zara Taylor, K.S.Y., C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Zen Freeman, Paul McKenna, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Steil
105-160 BPM
2014-03-10
115-128 BPM
2014-02-10
66-138 BPM
2013-12-06
67-138 BPM
2013-11-29
20 Winter Trance Tunes 2013
Dash Berlin, Shanokee, Omnia, Max Graham, Alana Aldea, Binary Finary, Store N Forward, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DNS Project, Gabriel & Dresden, Neil Ormandy, Simon Patterson, Blazer, Mark Sixma, Faruk Sabanci, Juventa, Erica Curran, Sean Tyas, RAM, Eco, M.I.K.E., York, Asheni, VillaNaranjos, Bogdan Vix, Kaeno, Paul Webster, Arctic Moon, Fabio XB, Meridian
67-140 BPM
2013-11-08
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - September/October/November 2013 - Including Classic Bonus Track
Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Arisen Flame, Omnia, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Rex Mundi, Mark Eteson, Orjan Nilsen, John O'Callaghan, Photographer, Dash Berlin, Sarah Howells, Nic Toms, Andrew Rayel, Alexandre Bergheau, Super8 & Tab, Hazem Beltagui, York, The Thrillseekers, Asheni, Andy Moor, Jeza, Eco, Ferry Corsten, Nic Chagall
67-140 BPM
2013-10-25
15 Top Trance Hits 2013.09
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Juventa, Erica Curran, Jordan Suckley, Estiva, M.I.K.E., York, Asheni, Mark Sixma, Faruk Sabanci, Tangle & Mateusz, DNS Project, Sean Tyas, RAM, Johnny Yono, Paul Webster, Arctic Moon, Adam Szabo, Johan Vilborg, Fabio XB, Speed Limits
66-140 BPM
2013-09-20